Licensed to Carnegie Mellon Univ. Aquatics                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     7th Annual 1650 Challenge - 1/26/2003                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mather, Leigh             24 SEWY                          19:50.33  
       33.62  1:09.47  1:46.11  2:23.25  3:00.12  3:36.46  4:12.73  4:48.89
     5:25.43  6:01.99  6:38.57  7:15.06  7:51.91  8:28.17  9:03.92  9:40.35
    10:16.30 10:52.26 11:27.80 12:03.87 12:39.75 13:15.47 13:51.10 14:27.19
    15:03.63 15:39.58 16:15.82 16:52.26 17:28.55 18:04.84 18:40.56 19:16.78
    19:50.33
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jennifer        30 JCC                           25:12.31  
       40.35  1:23.34  2:08.05  2:53.34  3:39.83  4:26.14  5:12.29  5:58.31
     6:45.19  7:31.65  8:17.97  9:04.41  9:50.73 10:37.44 11:23.43 12:09.39
    12:55.02 13:40.36 14:26.06 15:12.92 15:59.99 16:46.45 17:33.40 18:20.19
    19:05.82 19:52.45 20:38.62 21:24.94 22:11.21 22:57.77 23:43.32 24:28.84
    25:12.31
  2 Tuck, Jennifer            30 CWC                           27:23.00  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ide, Carol                36 SHY                           21:41.48  
       33.53  1:10.66  1:49.26  2:28.05  3:07.29  3:46.34  4:26.33  5:05.97
     5:45.97  6:25.72  7:05.32  7:45.24  8:25.42  9:05.60  9:45.69 10:25.75
    11:05.73 11:45.43 12:25.74 13:06.33 13:46.43 14:26.31 15:05.96 15:45.36
    16:25.23 17:04.99 17:45.15 18:24.72 19:04.99 19:44.34 20:23.78 21:03.88
    21:41.48
  2 Tilley, Anne              37 SHY                           22:06.32  
       35.79  1:14.17  1:53.59  2:33.61  3:13.90  3:54.60  4:35.28  5:16.33
     5:57.14  6:37.92  7:19.03  7:59.91  8:40.51  9:21.02 10:01.51 10:42.25
    11:22.92 12:03.31 12:43.80 13:24.24 14:04.58 14:44.94 15:25.19 16:05.06
    16:45.53 17:26.08 18:06.16 18:46.60 19:26.94 20:07.07 20:47.16 21:27.12
    22:06.32
  3 Shaffer, Lisa             39 TPIT                          22:11.61  
       35.65  1:13.62  1:52.37  2:32.11  3:12.09  3:52.45  4:32.65  5:13.31
     5:53.77  6:34.10  7:14.70  7:55.24  8:35.92  9:16.24  9:56.81 10:37.39
    11:17.58 11:58.54 12:38.74 13:19.54 13:59.77 14:40.76 15:21.48 16:02.42
    16:42.97 17:24.22 18:04.93 18:46.08 19:27.66 20:08.39 20:49.96 21:31.64
    22:11.61
  4 Wroblewski, Lauri         38 SEWY                          24:07.16  
       37.74  1:18.60  2:01.48  2:46.11  3:30.39  4:14.13  4:57.90  5:41.86
     6:26.15  7:10.29  7:55.08  8:39.28  9:23.21 10:06.56 10:50.58 11:35.46
    12:20.06 13:04.71 13:49.02 14:33.95 15:17.71 16:01.48 16:46.42 17:30.83
    18:15.21 18:59.10 19:44.27 20:29.66 21:15.36 22:00.00 22:43.76 23:26.42
    24:07.16
  5 Cerone, Mary              38 JCC                           27:07.79  
       42.54  1:28.36  2:14.39  3:01.65  3:49.30  4:38.01  5:27.47  6:16.61
     7:05.73  7:55.39  8:44.84  9:34.82 10:24.83 11:14.10 12:05.21 12:55.39
    13:45.39 14:36.01 15:26.67 16:16.82 17:07.89 17:59.33 18:48.80 19:39.62
    20:29.46 21:19.71 22:09.59                   24:41.35 25:30.98 26:20.66
    27:07.79
  6 Meehan, Becky             38 CMU                           27:33.73  
       41.76  1:27.66  2:15.76  3:03.51  3:53.01  4:42.34  5:32.72  6:23.49
     7:13.31  8:04.16  8:55.63  9:45.39 10:36.48 11:27.01 12:16.91 13:07.65
    13:56.46 14:46.35 15:37.15 16:28.89 17:20.66 18:10.34 19:02.63 19:55.73
    20:47.75 21:39.41 22:32.02 23:23.69 24:15.70 25:06.39 25:56.13 26:45.76
    27:33.73
  7 Riben, Judy+Jacob         36 JCC                           29:31.00  
  8 Viders, Andrea            37 JCC                           29:46.99  
       44.21  1:30.95  2:20.64  3:11.97  4:04.09  4:55.84  5:48.48  6:41.38
     7:35.17  8:29.13  9:23.45 10:18.50 11:13.59 12:08.72 13:02.92 13:57.38
    14:53.05 15:48.59 16:44.12 17:40.10 18:36.06 19:31.96 20:27.55 21:22.96
    22:19.69 23:16.23 24:10.89 25:06.14 26:02.58 26:58.65 27:55.70 28:51.06
    29:46.99
  9 Stephens-Bogard, Catheri  37 CWC                           30:30.00  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Provenzano, Rebecca       43 SEWY                          20:31.56  
       31.52  1:06.15  1:41.87  2:18.61  2:56.30  3:33.85  4:11.89  4:49.66
     5:27.73  6:06.60  6:44.74  7:23.31  8:01.71  8:39.41  9:17.48  9:55.79
    10:33.93 11:12.54 11:50.14 12:28.07 13:06.01 13:43.68 14:21.50 14:59.88
    15:37.42 16:14.64 16:52.22 17:29.67 18:06.78 18:43.49 19:20.44 19:57.36
    20:31.56
  2 Vanderbilt, Joni          41 SHY                           24:05.17  
       37.99  1:17.78  1:59.32  2:42.17  3:25.76  4:09.62  4:53.92  5:38.12
     6:22.68  7:06.84  7:51.37  8:36.31  9:20.15 10:04.58 10:49.13 11:34.50
    12:18.61 13:01.84 13:46.42 14:30.96 15:15.29 15:59.78 16:43.86 17:27.73
    18:12.02 18:56.59 19:40.56 20:24.42 21:08.89 21:52.78 22:36.96 23:21.74
    24:05.17
  3 Dater, Eve                40 SHY                           24:21.21  
       39.56  1:22.03  2:06.25  2:50.50  3:34.41  4:18.36  5:02.38  5:46.37
     6:31.40  7:15.57  8:00.57  8:45.46  9:29.98 10:16.17 10:59.61 11:44.76
    12:29.00 13:13.48 13:57.68 14:42.98 15:28.32 16:14.02 16:59.47 17:43.84
    18:27.91 19:13.11 19:58.40 20:42.89 21:27.49 22:11.71 22:55.98 23:40.34
    24:21.21
  4 Dinkin, Laura             41 JCC                           28:06.96  
       45.66  1:34.24  2:24.13  3:14.02  4:04.85  4:55.54  5:46.57  6:37.99
     7:28.89  8:19.99  9:11.43 10:02.87 10:54.65 11:46.33 12:37.72 13:28.96
    14:21.06 15:12.61 16:04.31 16:56.34 17:47.77 18:39.93 19:31.50 20:23.51
    21:15.30 22:06.86 22:58.37 23:49.91 24:41.81 25:32.89 26:24.77 27:16.34
    28:06.96
  5 Myers, Lisa               40 CMU                           29:29.14  
       48.71  1:40.22  2:32.59  3:25.65  4:19.30  5:14.13  6:08.83  7:03.25
     7:59.15  8:53.25  9:48.88 10:42.18 11:37.00 12:31.03 13:24.20 14:19.01
    15:12.09 16:05.95 17:00.04 17:57.06 18:49.76 19:43.32 20:36.68 21:29.70
    22:22.93 23:16.41 24:10.01 25:03.42 25:56.65 26:51.05 27:42.84 28:36.99
    29:29.14
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrini, Laura            45 JCC                           21:16.32  
       33.92  1:11.35  1:49.10  2:27.77  3:06.36  3:45.23  4:23.96  5:02.85
     5:41.47  6:20.25  6:59.16  7:37.91  8:16.72  8:55.57  9:34.25 10:13.06
    10:51.82 11:30.75 12:09.83 12:48.33 13:27.56 14:06.68 14:45.80 15:24.67
    16:04.07 16:43.06 17:22.31 18:01.34 18:39.71 19:18.64 19:58.33 20:37.84
    21:16.32
  2 Donaldson, Gretchen       46 SEWY                          28:40.50  
       46.85  1:36.16  2:27.87  3:19.70  4:12.83  5:06.03  6:00.03  6:52.61
     7:45.03  8:36.52  9:28.75 10:21.61 11:14.36 12:06.86 12:59.64 13:52.33
    14:45.41 15:39.74 16:32.64 17:26.27 18:18.64 19:10.80 20:03.22 20:55.62
    21:47.63 22:39.77 23:32.06 24:24.12 25:15.50 26:07.54 26:58.20 27:49.70
    28:40.50
  3 Higgins, Nora             47 GBGY                          32:23.34  
       43.49  1:35.24  3:29.60  4:29.02  5:28.39                    7:27.14
     8:28.22  9:29.47 10:30.11 11:30.46 12:31.24 13:32.16          16:36.32
             17:37.25 19:35.04 20:34.65          22:33.63          23:33.30
    24:33.55 25:33.72 26:33.31 27:32.39 28:31.54 29:31.84 30:30.72 31:30.29
    32:23.34
  4 Witowski, Debbie          47 BYMCA                         35:41.13  
       47.50  1:44.87  2:44.25  3:47.30  4:52.22  5:58.14  7:02.72  8:09.39
     9:15.34 10:22.08 11:27.93 12:34.10 13:41.32 14:45.32 15:50.93 16:59.09
    18:07.06 19:12.11 20:19.31 21:26.43 22:34.00 23:39.02 24:46.33 25:53.55
    26:59.91 28:06.44 29:11.71 30:20.34 31:25.61 32:32.76 33:37.52 34:43.69
    35:41.13
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Becky             50 TPIT                          25:15.89  
       40.42  1:24.66  2:10.16  2:56.38  3:42.48  4:28.17  5:14.32  6:00.66
     6:46.67  7:32.84  8:19.03  9:04.65  9:50.54 10:36.66 11:23.00 12:09.43
    12:55.76 13:41.44 14:27.53 15:14.67 16:01.27 16:47.87 17:34.50 18:20.92
    19:07.71 19:54.52 20:41.87 21:28.55 22:15.04 23:01.39 23:47.13 24:32.65
    25:15.89
  2 Danes, Stefani            50 JCC                           25:52.00  
  3 Kaighin, Karen            50 SHY                           27:14.57  
       42.55  1:29.20  2:16.99  3:05.71  3:54.95  4:44.25  5:32.94  6:24.36
     7:12.84  8:02.27  8:51.78  9:40.83 10:30.16 11:21.48 12:12.05 13:01.83
    13:51.67 14:41.57 15:32.07 16:22.44 17:11.91 18:02.96 18:53.13 19:44.01
    20:32.94 21:23.61 22:14.98 23:04.81 23:55.34 24:46.25 25:37.16 26:26.88
    27:14.57
  4 Holter, Kathy             51 SHY                           34:59.14  
     1:02.48  2:04.04  3:06.24  4:09.50  5:11.97  6:15.85  7:18.71  8:22.36
     9:25.41 10:29.04 11:31.97 12:35.66 13:39.19 14:41.85 15:45.62 16:48.70
    17:53.27 18:57.22 20:01.15 21:05.49 22:09.97 23:13.79 24:17.66 25:21.94
    26:27.45 27:32.66 28:37.10 29:41.40 30:46.06 31:50.25 32:54.90 33:59.09
    34:59.14
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Tingle            56 SHY                           26:16.90  
       41.06  1:24.73  2:11.09  2:58.20  3:45.34  4:33.15  5:22.44  6:09.96
     6:57.71  7:45.63  8:33.92  9:22.79 10:11.01 10:58.85 11:46.84 12:34.68
    13:22.15 14:10.04 14:58.87 15:47.92 16:36.84 17:25.69 18:14.36 19:02.44
    19:51.30 20:40.15 21:27.82 22:16.80 23:06.29 23:54.80 24:43.44 25:31.92
    26:16.90
  2 Levine, Jan               59 PAA                           29:08.07  
       47.77  1:38.67  2:29.08  3:22.41  4:14.56  5:09.44  6:01.69  6:55.29
     7:48.57  8:41.60  9:34.17 10:27.40 11:20.11 12:13.03 13:06.75 13:59.71
    14:52.88 15:46.58 16:39.26 17:32.71 18:26.60 19:20.81 20:14.55 21:07.12
    22:01.16 22:53.45 23:48.70 24:41.93 25:34.32 26:28.84 27:21.77 28:16.88
    29:08.07
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Susie            63 SHY                           29:47.00  
  2 Spahr, Judy               62 SHY                           35:59.00  
       56.90  2:00.66  3:06.04  4:11.10  5:15.39  6:20.06  7:26.13  8:32.09
     9:36.67 10:41.88 11:47.56 12:52.11 13:57.66 15:04.02 16:10.34 17:17.28
    18:22.82 19:28.73 20:34.04 21:40.61 22:45.82 23:51.69 24:58.26 26:05.02
    27:11.11 28:18.62 29:23.56 30:28.78 31:35.76 32:42.60 33:48.61 34:54.96
    35:59.00
 
Event 1  Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Adrian          22 SHY                           19:07.70  
       29.98  1:03.02  1:37.20  2:11.36  2:46.24  3:20.70  3:55.59  4:30.55
     5:05.25  5:40.21  6:14.99  6:49.93  7:24.89  8:00.09  8:35.10  9:10.24
     9:45.44 10:20.75 10:55.89 11:31.14 12:06.34 12:41.74 13:17.07 13:52.83
    14:28.44 15:03.55 15:39.13 16:14.19 16:49.60 17:24.22 17:59.47 18:33.83
    19:07.70
  2 Gallagher, Rob            23 JCC                           21:45.90  
       31.96  1:07.79  1:44.76  2:22.94  3:01.63  3:40.33  4:19.56  4:58.63
     5:38.13  6:17.29  6:56.62  7:36.26  8:16.86  8:57.01  9:37.03 10:17.44
    10:58.65 11:39.39 12:21.53 13:03.11 13:44.98 14:25.75 15:05.65 15:45.49
    16:26.61 17:08.10 17:49.67 18:28.64 19:08.56 19:48.29 20:27.70 21:07.86
    21:45.90
  3 Mauclair, Matt            24 CMU                           25:47.40  
       39.17  1:20.99  2:06.23  2:54.29  3:42.38  4:29.55  5:17.16  6:04.92
     6:52.49  7:40.46  8:28.70  9:17.91 10:06.13 10:53.30 11:41.38 12:28.89
    13:15.87 14:03.49 14:50.95 15:38.41 16:25.97 17:14.21 18:01.64 18:49.80
    19:35.64 20:23.65 21:10.37 21:57.06 22:42.93 23:30.48 24:16.26 25:00.81
    25:47.40
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Paul               29 TPIT                          18:31.13  
       29.51  1:02.20  1:36.23  2:10.05  2:43.69  3:17.12  3:50.31  4:23.77
     4:57.02  5:30.33  6:02.85  6:35.75  7:09.26  7:42.82  8:16.54  8:49.71
     9:23.06  9:56.89 10:30.81 11:05.07 11:39.01 12:13.09 12:47.43 13:22.07
    13:57.24 14:32.44 15:07.13 15:42.05 16:15.91 16:50.63 17:25.76 18:00.13
    18:31.13
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bill               32 SEWY                          18:31.29  
       31.00  1:05.13  1:39.55  2:13.15  2:47.54  3:22.08  3:56.75  4:30.22
     5:04.85  5:39.23  6:13.30  6:46.35  7:20.45  7:54.81  8:28.72  9:01.83
     9:36.03 10:10.46 10:44.47 11:16.71 11:51.01 12:25.24 12:59.25 13:31.28
    14:05.84 14:39.97 15:13.83 15:45.68 16:20.35 16:54.50 17:28.46 18:00.09
    18:31.29
  2 Imai, Tatsuya             33 CMU                           24:17.28  
       36.18  1:15.44  1:57.25  2:40.12  3:24.11  4:08.23  4:52.76  5:36.72
     6:21.92  7:07.03  7:52.49  8:38.21  9:23.16 10:53.21          11:37.66
    12:22.31 13:07.27 13:51.47 14:36.54 15:21.87 16:06.40 16:51.32 17:36.30
    18:21.22 19:06.16 19:51.46 20:36.97 21:22.39 22:07.42 22:51.47 23:35.82
    24:17.28
  3 Evans, Richard            30 CMU                           24:30.74  
       39.07  1:20.63  2:03.19  2:46.54  3:30.35  4:14.20  4:58.47  5:42.29
     6:26.90  7:11.81  7:56.45  8:41.45  9:25.51 10:10.87 10:56.38 11:41.63
    12:27.14 13:12.18 13:57.89 14:43.38 15:28.08 16:13.14 16:58.51 17:44.06
    18:29.67 19:16.22 20:02.19 20:47.78 21:33.63 22:18.76 23:03.50 23:47.08
    24:30.74
  4 Anderson, Richard         31 CMU                           27:40.31  
       42.05  1:25.49  2:12.39  3:01.31  3:51.07  4:41.56  5:31.57  6:22.40
     7:13.36  8:05.45  8:54.83  9:53.46 10:43.25 11:34.19 12:25.93 13:15.68
    14:07.09 14:57.85 15:48.30 16:40.07 17:31.08 18:24.05 19:15.50 20:06.78
    20:56.97 21:45.89 22:37.90 23:29.02 24:20.96 25:11.97 26:02.57 26:53.58
    27:40.31
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Carl             38 SHY                           18:14.58  
       30.87  1:04.11  1:37.44  2:11.19  2:44.88  3:18.48  3:52.33  4:25.78
     4:59.66  5:33.28  6:06.49  6:39.60  7:12.79  7:46.29  8:19.78  8:52.97
     9:26.40  9:59.68 10:33.20 11:06.50 11:40.03 12:13.20 12:46.14 13:18.86
    13:51.46 14:24.55 14:57.39 15:30.29 16:03.53 16:36.74 17:10.15 17:43.22
    18:14.58
  2 Powers, Bill              38 ESPY                          18:37.14  
       29.96  1:03.69  1:38.18  2:12.22  2:46.14  3:20.15  3:54.25  4:27.88
     5:01.50  5:34.79  6:08.25  6:41.85  7:15.34  7:49.22  8:22.79  8:56.68
     9:30.40 10:04.42 10:38.52 11:12.61 11:46.10 12:19.97 12:54.26 13:28.78
    14:03.18 14:37.65 15:12.18 15:46.71 16:21.31 16:55.85 17:30.19 18:04.30
    18:37.14
  3 Huston, Larry             35 CMU                           22:57.19  
       34.25  1:11.74  1:50.75  2:30.51  3:11.55  3:52.89  4:33.77  5:16.25
     5:57.84  6:39.33  7:20.79  8:03.53  8:45.71  9:27.88 10:10.07 10:52.51
    11:35.32 12:17.81 13:00.16 13:42.88 14:25.68 15:08.68 15:51.62 16:34.96
    17:17.94 18:00.87 18:43.27 19:25.90 20:08.54 20:52.46 21:35.53 22:17.20
    22:57.19
  4 Meehan, Matt              38 CMU                           23:11.38  
       36.94  1:17.29  1:58.72  2:41.14  3:23.68  4:06.78  4:49.86  5:32.96
     6:16.26  6:59.11  7:41.84  8:24.16  9:06.77  9:49.26 10:31.94 11:14.61
    11:57.55 12:39.59 13:22.02 14:04.23 14:46.46 15:28.31 16:10.66 16:52.95
    17:35.28 18:17.54 19:00.46 19:42.87 20:25.41 21:07.74 21:49.99 22:32.22
    23:11.38
  5 Schneiderman, Henry       35 CMU                           26:12.16  
       42.46  1:28.26  2:14.29  3:01.08  3:47.53  4:34.13  5:21.56  6:09.25
     6:56.79  8:33.44          10:10.32          10:58.94 11:47.42 12:35.91
    13:24.58 14:13.04 15:01.65 15:50.66 16:39.17 17:27.48 18:17.14 19:04.20
    19:52.13 20:38.94 21:26.59 22:15.51 23:04.60 23:52.28 24:42.37 25:31.00
    26:12.16
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Glenn             41 SHY                           18:22.38  
       30.12  1:03.41  1:37.19  2:10.50  2:44.69  3:18.94  3:52.94  4:26.36
     4:59.97  5:33.44  6:07.19  6:39.93  7:13.30  7:46.81  8:20.12  8:53.30
     9:26.74 10:00.25 10:33.45 11:06.96 11:40.34 12:13.81 12:47.22 13:20.50
    13:54.10 14:27.63 15:01.57 15:35.37 16:09.35 16:43.37 17:17.26 17:50.89
    18:22.38
  2 Brewton, David            43 TPIT                          19:13.94  
       30.92  1:05.21  1:40.08  2:15.28  2:50.78  3:26.33  4:01.61  4:37.07
     5:12.25  5:47.89  6:23.47  6:58.80  7:33.99  8:08.98  8:44.01  9:18.94
     9:53.65 10:28.50 11:03.56 11:39.13 12:14.11 12:49.52 13:24.60 13:59.76
    14:35.00 15:09.81 15:44.36 16:19.09 16:54.42 17:29.37 18:04.81 18:39.93
    19:13.94
  3 Munson, Fred              44 SHY                           19:40.92  
       32.41  1:06.69  1:41.51  2:16.41  2:51.28  3:26.08  4:01.36  4:36.44
     5:11.97  5:47.73  6:23.63  6:59.22  7:35.08  8:10.87  8:47.10  9:23.51
     9:59.89 10:36.43 11:12.43 11:48.90 12:24.96 13:01.45 13:38.25 14:14.73
    14:51.20 15:27.49 16:04.44 16:41.05 17:17.50 17:53.83 18:30.35 19:06.42
    19:40.92
  4 Zehmisch, Tom             44 SHY                           20:25.64  
                       2:05.65  2:30.58  3:05.52  3:43.66  4:19.05  4:59.81
     5:34.18  6:16.41  6:58.06  7:32.57  8:04.58  8:46.43  9:27.35 10:01.80
    10:36.00 11:17.40 11:55.12 12:28.38 13:06.55 13:44.08 14:21.43 15:02.69
    15:36.11 16:12.97 16:50.19 17:26.46 18:03.17 19:15.82 19:51.92 20:25.64
    20:25.64
  5 Test, Preston             41 SEWY                          20:43.08  
       33.97  1:09.61  1:46.43  2:24.18  3:01.26  3:38.53  4:17.36  4:54.77
     5:32.63  6:10.45  6:48.07  7:25.76  8:03.59  8:41.60  9:19.54  9:57.07
    10:35.15 11:13.89 11:51.18 12:28.63 13:06.29 13:44.32 14:22.35 14:59.49
    15:37.15 16:14.77 16:52.79 17:31.01 18:09.22 18:48.23 19:27.04 20:06.63
    20:43.08
  6 Simpson, Dean             40 CMU                           20:52.14  
       30.79  1:03.21  1:36.97  2:12.52  2:49.01  3:26.18  4:03.14  4:41.17
     5:19.29  5:57.57  6:35.90  7:14.47  7:52.40  8:30.80  9:09.42  9:48.96
    10:28.93 11:08.93 11:48.31 12:27.16 13:05.76 13:44.83 14:23.64 15:03.17
    15:42.03 16:21.05 17:00.42 17:40.27 18:20.06 18:59.50 19:37.98 20:15.85
    20:52.14
  7 Citron, Stan              44 ALEX                          21:49.00  
  8 Platto, Mike              42 CWC                           22:38.03  
  9 Chapman, Jay              42 CWC                           28:20.00  
 10 Yaron, David              40 PAA                           32:16.63  
       52.36  1:50.68  2:50.06  3:51.42  4:50.86  5:50.08  6:49.17  7:48.37
     8:47.44  9:46.99 10:47.56 11:46.68 12:46.73 13:46.91 14:47.14 15:47.17
    16:46.01 17:45.26 18:45.07 19:44.57 20:43.76 21:41.98 22:40.18 23:38.43
    24:37.30 25:37.77 26:37.14 27:35.61 28:34.08 29:31.92 30:28.82 31:26.50
    32:16.63
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, J Rich         47 SHY                           19:40.43  
       31.91  1:07.13  1:43.20  2:19.10  2:55.11  3:30.70  4:07.20  4:43.00
     5:19.45  5:56.08  6:32.13  7:08.24  7:44.55  8:20.97  8:57.47  9:33.85
    10:10.11 10:46.80 11:23.66 12:00.31 12:37.58 13:13.79 13:50.46 14:26.62
    15:03.10 15:39.72 16:16.01 16:51.60 17:27.83 18:02.99 18:37.55 19:09.50
    19:40.43
  2 Wallace, Neal             46 SHY                           19:44.55  
       31.59  1:07.32  1:42.94  2:18.50  2:54.00  3:29.85  4:05.81  4:41.64
     5:17.52  5:53.42  6:29.13  7:04.88  7:40.75  8:16.80  8:53.15  9:29.51
    10:05.56 10:41.83 11:18.09 11:54.50 12:30.73 13:07.06 13:43.63 14:20.34
    14:56.82 15:33.29 16:09.98 16:46.65 17:23.10 17:59.61 18:35.80 19:11.37
    19:44.55
  3 Liss, Bob                 47 SHY                           21:50.11  
       34.73  1:12.16  1:50.91  2:30.33  3:09.94  3:49.63  4:29.39  5:09.06
     5:48.77  6:28.17  7:07.17  7:46.24  8:26.01  9:05.58  9:45.67 10:25.33
    11:05.29 11:45.12 12:25.66 13:06.75 13:47.09 14:26.69 15:07.22 15:47.99
    16:28.33 17:08.28 17:47.94 18:28.21 19:08.80 19:49.70 20:30.76 21:10.77
    21:50.11
  4 Kanarek, Bill             49 JCC                           25:57.84  
       42.46  1:27.44  2:14.17  3:01.72  3:49.32  4:36.89  5:24.65  6:11.81
     6:59.61  7:47.34  8:35.79  9:23.50 10:12.32 10:58.95 11:45.61 12:33.94
    13:21.77 14:10.37 14:55.74 15:44.44 16:30.53 17:17.96 18:05.50 18:52.65
    19:40.27 20:27.73 21:15.66 22:02.84 22:50.50 23:38.19 24:25.45 25:11.86
    25:57.84
  5 Gelman, Ed                47 JCC                           26:13.73  
       43.42  1:30.63  2:19.32  3:08.94  3:59.15  4:50.00  5:41.28  6:32.05
     7:22.61  8:12.60  9:03.71  9:53.29 10:43.23 11:33.26 12:22.03 13:11.98
    14:01.16 14:49.72 15:39.54 16:28.46 17:17.55 18:06.95 18:55.36 19:43.89
    20:33.28 21:22.13 22:10.92 23:00.12 23:48.78 24:37.15 25:24.56 26:10.34
    26:13.73
  6 Munro, Paul               47 JCC                           28:05.87  
       42.41  1:29.04  2:17.78  3:05.99  3:55.88  4:46.76  5:37.25  6:27.60
     7:19.57  8:11.05  9:01.04  9:54.10 10:45.91 11:37.80 12:30.13 13:21.91
    14:13.67 15:05.48 15:56.60 16:49.09 17:42.00 18:34.37 19:25.87 20:18.47
    21:11.86 22:05.28 22:57.88 23:50.77 24:42.54 25:33.86 26:25.65 27:17.19
    28:05.87
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Jim             50 SEWY                          18:53.69  
       31.88  1:07.07  1:42.30  2:17.44  2:52.57  3:27.31  4:02.38  4:37.13
     5:11.64  5:46.22  6:20.89  6:55.85  7:30.50  8:05.23  8:40.06  9:14.79
     9:49.77 10:24.71 10:59.32 11:33.54 12:08.08 12:42.54 13:17.73 13:52.05
    14:25.41 14:59.52 15:33.79 16:08.06 16:42.50 17:16.23 17:50.07 18:23.20
    18:53.69
  2 Matyko, Gary              50 SHY                           19:54.70  
       33.11  1:09.08  1:45.72  2:22.48  2:59.19  3:35.83  4:12.24  4:48.94
     5:25.43  6:01.87  6:38.07  7:14.56  7:51.31  8:28.08  9:04.63  9:41.13
    10:17.35 10:53.60 11:30.00 12:06.27 12:42.77 13:19.31 13:55.99 14:32.23
    15:08.79 15:45.01 16:20.57 16:56.67 17:33.00 18:08.75 18:45.13 19:20.81
    19:54.70
  3 Wildeman, Pat             51 CMU                           22:04.57  
       33.10  1:09.84  1:48.03  2:26.86  3:06.70  3:47.20  4:28.04  5:08.94
     5:49.70  6:30.50  7:11.34  7:52.04  8:32.74  9:13.70  9:54.41 10:35.39
    11:16.40 11:56.90 12:37.73 13:18.57 13:59.79 14:40.70 15:21.86 16:02.72
    16:43.38 17:24.65 18:05.45 18:46.77 19:27.47 20:08.28 20:49.29 21:29.31
    22:04.57
  4 Wein, Arthur              52 SHY                           22:29.36  
       33.22  1:10.27  1:47.30  2:26.99  3:07.25  3:48.20  4:29.70  5:11.38
     5:53.75  6:36.44  7:19.58  8:02.23  8:44.91  9:28.01 10:11.20 10:54.05
    11:36.24 12:18.06 12:59.61 13:41.40 14:22.73 15:04.63 15:46.29 16:28.15
    17:09.67 17:51.64 18:33.09 19:14.91 19:56.36 20:37.41 21:17.10 21:55.74
    22:29.36
  5 Harris, Ray               53 CMU                           23:03.87  
       37.97  1:19.43  2:02.08  2:44.93  3:27.48  4:09.48  4:51.73  5:33.50
     6:16.17  6:58.24  7:39.73  8:22.21  9:04.97  9:47.75 10:30.27 11:12.09
    11:55.12 12:37.43 13:19.68 14:01.62 14:43.15 15:25.03 16:07.42 16:49.47
    17:31.67 18:13.93 18:55.76 19:37.75 20:20.35 21:02.06 21:43.37 22:24.87
    23:03.87
  6 Shields, Barry            50 SHY                           23:06.77  
       35.85  1:14.62  1:54.15  2:34.66  3:15.07  3:55.54  4:36.58  5:17.64
     5:59.20  6:40.63  7:21.53  8:02.34  8:43.53  9:25.04 10:06.33 10:47.46
    11:28.66 12:09.47 12:49.95 13:31.75 14:12.82 14:53.88 15:34.94 16:17.10
    16:59.00 17:40.61 18:21.55 19:02.71 19:44.18 20:24.68 21:05.67 21:47.16
    23:06.77
  7 Chemel, James             53 SHY                           23:46.61  
       36.11  1:14.65  1:55.27  2:36.83  3:20.43  4:04.57  4:48.32  5:32.62
     6:16.13  6:59.44  7:43.28  8:26.44  9:10.25  9:54.16 10:37.64 11:22.33
    12:06.79 12:50.72 13:34.24 14:17.79 15:01.26 15:45.06 16:29.22 17:13.08
    17:57.11 18:40.52 19:24.87 20:09.37 20:53.64 21:37.65 22:21.68 23:04.84
    23:46.61
  8 Ashley, Kevin             51 PAA                           24:21.85  
       38.00  1:18.55  2:00.60  2:43.28  3:26.53  4:09.71  4:53.72  5:37.60
     6:21.53  7:04.41  7:48.81  8:32.91  9:16.31 10:00.08 10:45.00 11:30.14
    12:16.55 13:01.42 13:45.82 14:31.38 15:16.75 16:02.74 16:48.84 17:34.81
    18:20.14 19:05.05 19:51.87 20:37.87 21:23.36 22:08.70 22:53.67 23:38.66
    24:21.85
  9 Levinson, Jan             52 JCC                           24:43.93  
       40.51  1:23.23  2:06.47  2:50.62  3:34.96  4:19.09  5:03.81  5:48.61
     6:33.93  7:19.74  8:05.63  8:51.72  9:37.85 10:22.84 11:09.04 11:54.88
    12:40.56 13:26.94 14:12.67 14:58.76 15:45.34 16:32.09 17:18.69 18:03.57
    18:49.02 19:34.88 20:20.62 21:05.48 21:50.03 22:34.59 23:18.45 24:02.52
    24:43.93
 10 Baum, Peter               52 JCC                           24:46.69  
       41.16  1:24.13  2:08.58  2:52.47  3:38.23  4:22.19  5:07.32  5:52.17
     6:37.30  7:23.72  8:09.62  8:55.24  9:41.01 10:26.27 11:11.53 11:57.08
    12:42.89 13:29.25 14:15.16 15:00.93 15:46.61 16:33.01 17:18.31 18:05.18
    18:50.53 19:36.72 20:22.41 21:07.47 21:52.56 22:38.02 23:22.40 24:05.82
    24:46.69
 11 Thornberry, Cliff         50 SEWY                          25:01.10  
       38.08  1:20.22  2:05.22  2:51.43  3:37.03  4:22.80  5:08.08  5:54.63
     6:40.54  7:26.19  8:12.70  8:58.42  9:43.63 10:29.02 11:14.85 12:00.81
    12:46.29 13:31.59 14:17.33 15:03.99 15:50.03 16:35.64 17:21.21 18:06.72
    18:52.20 19:38.27 20:24.06 21:10.10 21:56.18 22:42.88 23:29.09 24:15.00
    25:01.10
 12 Andrus, Dan               54 GBGY                          25:12.85  
       39.69  1:26.03  2:12.82  3:00.21  3:46.19  4:32.14  5:18.16  6:04.51
     6:51.21  7:38.12  8:24.19  9:10.17  9:56.23 10:43.10 11:29.80 12:16.12
    13:02.80 13:49.20 14:35.73 15:21.67 16:07.30 16:53.56 17:41.01 18:26.78
    19:13.15 19:59.25 20:45.56 21:31.88 22:17.99 23:03.61 23:48.82 24:34.29
    25:12.85
 13 Scott, J Ray              50 TPIT                          25:31.94  
       41.53  1:24.91  2:09.65  2:54.30  3:39.48  4:24.99  5:10.61  5:56.39
     6:41.58  7:29.43  8:15.40  9:01.87  9:49.26 10:36.53 11:24.07 12:11.23
    12:58.67 13:46.18 14:34.16 15:21.83 16:09.35 16:57.49 17:44.82 18:31.96
    19:18.97 20:06.14 20:52.81 21:38.57 22:25.85 23:12.73 23:59.77 24:46.65
    25:31.94
 14 Ledewitz, Bruce           51 TPIT                          26:13.03  
       41.67  1:25.62  2:11.29  2:57.10  3:43.61  4:30.11  5:17.75  6:05.09
     6:52.76  7:41.80  8:28.90  9:16.34 10:03.69 10:51.18 11:39.41 12:27.79
    13:16.47 14:05.29 14:54.29 15:43.15 16:31.37 17:20.20 18:08.78 18:57.41
    19:46.66 20:35.82 21:25.22 22:13.93 23:02.47 23:51.67 24:39.55 25:27.03
    26:13.03
 15 Van Buskirk, Jim          50 SEWY                          28:21.95  
       43.65  1:34.10  2:27.08  3:20.25  4:12.94  5:06.66  5:59.01  6:52.62
     7:47.49  8:40.25  9:32.02 10:25.26 11:17.19 12:09.76 13:02.09 13:55.06
    14:47.43 15:38.21 16:30.64 17:24.00 18:16.96 19:08.75 20:01.72 20:54.39
    21:45.70 22:38.16 23:29.02 24:20.85 25:09.88 25:59.19 26:48.62 27:37.45
    28:21.95
 16 McCann, John              54 RCLUB                         32:35.08  
       50.03  1:42.54  3:40.26           4:41.26  5:41.88  6:41.69  7:41.87
              9:45.50 10:45.31 11:44.88 12:45.28 13:45.17 14:44.85 15:45.59
    16:45.36 17:46.77 18:46.89 19:47.81 20:47.22 21:46.90 22:47.10 23:45.58
    24:45.13 25:45.18 26:45.53 27:44.86 28:44.61 29:44.72 30:45.31 32:35.08
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack               57 SHY                           21:06.51  
       32.29  1:08.07  1:45.15  2:22.66  3:01.35  3:39.52  4:18.47  4:58.54
     5:37.79  6:16.85  6:55.72  7:34.49  8:13.47  8:52.15  9:31.81 10:09.51
    10:49.48 11:27.69 12:06.82 12:46.06 13:24.67 14:03.20 14:42.33 15:20.75
    15:59.92 16:38.00 17:16.85 17:55.56 18:34.50 19:13.12 19:51.39 20:29.89
    21:06.51
  2 Seidman, Larry            55 SHY                           21:55.98  
       33.40  1:09.79  1:48.25  2:27.23  3:06.03  3:45.13  4:24.67  5:04.30
     5:44.47  6:25.42  7:05.16  7:44.39  8:25.07  9:05.54  9:46.20 10:26.69
    11:07.62 11:47.56 12:29.14 13:10.74 13:52.27 14:33.22 15:13.82 15:53.02
    16:34.21 17:14.31 17:53.55 18:33.94 19:14.74 19:55.80 20:37.34 21:17.41
    21:55.98
  3 Orenstein, David          57 TPIT                          24:52.95  
       41.69  1:24.37  2:08.72  2:52.92  3:36.99  4:21.07  5:05.39  5:51.15
     6:36.21  7:21.43  8:06.38  8:51.66  9:36.05 10:21.47 11:06.75 11:52.04
    12:38.16 13:23.85 14:09.33 14:55.00 15:40.95 16:26.70 17:12.41 17:58.83
    18:45.31 19:30.91 20:17.19 21:03.14 21:49.96 22:35.90 23:21.81 24:07.36
    24:52.95
  4 Sirinek, Dale             57 SEWY                          25:14.45  
       37.20  1:17.77  2:00.95  2:44.84  3:29.74  4:15.16  5:00.51  5:46.40
     6:32.74  7:20.94  8:07.39  8:53.98  9:40.50 10:27.51 11:14.65 12:01.08
    12:47.97 13:35.20 14:22.72 15:09.19 15:55.74 16:42.18 17:28.79 18:15.83
    19:01.70 19:49.00 20:35.94 21:22.68 22:09.32 22:56.34 23:43.46 24:30.19
    25:14.45
  5 Schachner, Steve          59 SHY                           28:30.99  
  6 McGinley, Jack            57 PAA                           28:49.27  
       48.45  1:36.77  2:28.30  3:20.84  4:12.66  5:05.09  5:59.77  6:54.44
     7:46.95  8:39.45  9:32.63 10:25.10 11:18.72 12:12.28 13:04.77 13:57.67
    14:50.56 15:43.27 16:35.69 17:28.02 18:19.63 19:13.65 20:07.30 21:00.48
    21:54.27 22:46.73 23:39.53 24:31.18 25:23.88 26:17.64 27:09.89 28:02.09
    28:49.27
  7 Liebman, Marc             57 CMU                           30:18.12  
       51.74  1:46.88  2:42.80  3:37.42  4:32.46  5:28.01  6:24.00  7:18.32
     8:13.75  9:08.45 10:03.27 10:59.05 11:55.48 12:49.86 13:46.94 14:42.94
    15:37.62 16:33.47 17:28.45 18:23.77 19:20.42 20:16.41 21:11.53 22:08.32
    23:03.29 23:57.61 24:54.26 25:50.55 26:46.14 27:40.18 28:34.64 29:28.23
    30:18.12
  8 Holland, Robert           59 CMU                           33:31.12  
       50.41  1:45.95  2:44.22  3:42.84  4:42.75  5:42.27  6:41.80  7:45.40
     8:47.62 10:49.98 11:51.10 12:53.07 13:55.68 14:56.45 15:56.83 16:57.59
    18:00.71 19:03.17          20:05.36 21:06.92 22:06.61 23:09.85 24:13.08
    25:16.36 26:18.84 27:22.65 28:24.61 29:27.59 30:28.85 31:30.84 32:33.78
    33:31.12
  9 Evans, Harry              55 TPIT                          38:32.63  
     1:01.50  2:08.00  3:21.36  4:34.88  6:58.98  8:09.66           9:20.99
    10:29.96 11:39.95 12:49.15 13:58.72 15:08.80 16:17.94 17:28.11         
    19:49.43 20:58.90 22:07.76 23:18.55 24:27.94 25:39.81 26:52.10 28:00.76
    29:10.59 30:20.34 31:31.08 32:42.77 33:53.83          36:15.14 37:22.74
    38:32.63
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubin, Ira                61 SHY                           32:18.43  
       47.82  1:38.33  2:31.17  3:26.01  4:23.03  5:21.17  6:20.51  7:19.36
     8:19.47  9:18.13 10:17.43 11:16.54 12:17.07 13:17.05 14:18.13 15:17.34
    16:16.28 17:16.83 18:16.77 19:17.44 20:16.64 21:17.20 22:18.02 23:17.90
    24:18.48 25:17.17 26:17.37 27:17.49 28:19.15 29:17.44 30:16.15 31:17.78
    32:18.43
  2 Rosenzweig, Richard       62 SHY                           38:28.58  
       52.26  1:53.60  2:58.35  4:05.89  5:12.73  6:21.23  7:29.76  8:37.47
     9:47.00 10:58.47 12:07.59 13:16.89 14:28.34 15:42.18 16:58.27 18:08.58
    19:21.84 20:33.58 21:46.90 23:05.93 24:17.51 25:30.47 26:44.18 27:55.20
    29:05.77 30:20.21 31:30.58 32:43.10 33:55.41 35:08.10 36:21.51 37:30.20
    38:28.58
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jimmy            65 SHY                           25:54.96  
       41.41  1:25.96  2:12.05  2:58.34  3:45.55  4:33.35  5:21.26  6:08.86
     6:55.89  7:43.35  8:31.16  9:17.99 10:05.17 10:52.94 11:40.92 12:28.83
    13:16.22 14:04.29 14:51.36 15:39.38 16:27.25 17:14.40 18:02.52 18:49.99
    19:36.09 20:24.13 21:12.41 22:00.24 22:47.96 23:35.29 24:22.87 25:09.54
    25:54.96
  2 Brokenbrough, Roger       68 ESPY                          34:35.45  
       49.40  1:48.25  2:49.30  3:49.96  4:48.31  5:49.66  6:51.78  7:54.67
     8:57.31 10:00.48 11:04.85 12:07.98 13:10.53 14:12.85 15:18.14 16:21.65
    17:26.77 18:32.14 19:35.76 20:39.22 21:43.51 22:51.28 23:55.97 25:02.78
    26:08.03 27:13.07 28:17.68 29:23.39 30:28.01 31:29.59 32:34.39 33:37.71
    34:35.45