AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
April 3 and 4, 2004
Clarion University of Pennsylvania
04/03/2004 - 04/04/2004
Short Course Yards
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 M/F 1000 FREESTYLE |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 11:50.00
31.66, 1:06.17, 1:41.45, 2:16.74, 2:51.55, 3:27.94, 4:04.37, 4:40.68
5:16.48, 5:52.42, 6:28.63, 7:04.61, 7:40.65, 8:16.51, 8:52.41, 9:29.06
10:05.64, 10:41.77, 11:18.16, 11:50.00
2 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 14:32.06
34.87, 1:13.35, 1:54.21, 2:36.48, 3:19.20, 4:02.91, 4:46.79, 5:31.05
6:15.77, 7:00.39, 7:46.14, 8:32.63, 9:18.29, 10:04.15, 10:50.33, 11:36.27
12:21.69, 13:05.84, 13:49.75, 14:32.06
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 17:19.43
50.33, 1:42.89, 2:36.96, 3:30.78, 4:24.28, 5:16.79, 6:09.70, 7:02.09
7:54.59, 8:47.12, 9:40.18, 10:32.74, 11:24.86, 12:16.78, 13:08.86, 14:01.45
14:52.84, 15:44.29, 16:34.14, 17:19.43
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 12:55.41
33.31, 1:11.05, 1:49.36, 2:28.52, 3:07.40, 3:46.19, 4:25.05, 5:04.07
5:43.64, 6:22.86, 7:02.34, 7:41.56, 8:21.32, 9:01.46, 9:41.16, 10:20.83
10:59.97, 11:38.68, 12:17.55, 12:55.41
2 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 14:27.18
37.83, 1:20.14, 2:03.74, 2:48.27, 3:32.80, 4:17.15, 5:01.54, 5:46.01
6:30.35, 7:14.68, 7:58.19, 8:42.78, 9:26.78, 10:10.27, 10:53.65, 11:36.80
12:19.97, 13:02.94, 13:45.82, 14:27.18
1 CAROL IDE 37 SH 12:48.16
34.20, 1:11.00, 1:49.22, 2:26.87, 3:04.98, 3:44.09, 4:22.99, 5:02.16
5:41.06, 6:18.35, 6:57.64, 7:36.42, 8:16.07, 8:55.11, 9:33.77, 10:13.01
10:52.12, 11:31.47, 12:10.37, 12:48.16
2 NINA BELL 37 ERIE 14:58.41
39.53, 1:22.79, 2:06.55, 2:52.32, 3:37.56, 4:23.18, 5:08.16, 5:53.53
6:39.05, 7:24.54, 8:11.16, 8:56.80, 9:42.18, 10:28.07, 11:14.52, 12:00.36
12:45.09, 13:30.65, 14:16.16, 14:58.41
3 YVETTE BECK 35 AVY 16:56.67
42.83, 1:30.52, 2:19.08, 3:08.32, 3:58.82, 4:49.62, 5:40.50, 6:31.99
7:24.13, 8:16.02, 9:09.14, 10:01.32, 10:54.11, 11:46.16, 12:38.14, 13:30.52
14:23.06, 15:14.28, 16:05.97, 16:56.67
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 12:06.37
33.40, 1:08.59, 1:44.45, 2:21.26, 2:58.48, 3:35.38, 4:12.45, 4:49.37
5:26.46, 6:03.21, 6:39.90, 7:16.52, 7:53.12, 8:29.57, 9:05.79, 9:42.15
10:18.35, 10:55.00, 11:31.02, 12:06.37
2 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 13:36.04
35.92, 1:14.24, 1:54.09, 2:34.80, 3:15.87, 3:57.47, 4:38.68, 5:19.63
6:01.11, 6:43.12, 7:24.72, 8:06.48, 8:48.38, 9:30.34, 10:11.85, 10:53.62
11:34.95, 12:16.40, 12:57.36, 13:36.04
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 12:50.87
35.60, 1:14.81, 1:54.26, 2:34.26, 3:13.49, 3:52.36, 4:32.06, 5:10.87
5:49.96, 6:28.54, 7:07.63, 7:46.41, 8:24.69, 9:03.49, 9:41.71, 10:20.03
10:58.19, 11:36.38, 12:14.30, 12:50.87
2 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 16:31.27
42.50, 1:29.75, 2:18.87, 3:08.69, 3:58.51, 4:48.73, 5:38.73, 6:29.35
7:19.98, 8:10.36, 9:00.62, 9:50.93, 10:41.59, 11:32.22, 12:22.96, 13:13.24
14:04.12, 14:54.06, 15:43.75, 16:31.27
3 RANA EVANOFF 49 ERIE 20:05.89
45.30, 1:39.45, 2:39.24, 3:39.72, 4:43.56, 5:45.92, 6:49.17, 7:53.48
8:53.42, 9:55.88, 10:58.35, 12:02.30, 13:04.82, 14:05.82, 15:07.80, 16:12.25
17:14.29, 18:13.06, 19:11.28, 20:05.89
1 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 19:10.19
47.88, 1:44.51, 2:40.59, 3:37.34, 4:36.20, 5:34.90, 6:32.91, 7:31.59
8:31.85, 9:33.40, 10:34.51, 11:36.41, 12:33.10, 13:31.77, 14:27.92, 15:25.70
16:23.20, 17:20.69, 18:17.40, 19:10.19
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 17:53.46
44.02, 1:35.72, 2:30.65, 3:24.74, 4:21.73, 5:17.03, 6:12.24, 7:07.61
8:02.29, 8:57.19, 9:50.45, 10:44.64, 11:39.28, 12:33.27, 13:27.35, 14:21.62
15:15.55, 16:09.55, 17:02.16, 17:53.46
2 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 21:09.50
53.84, 1:54.39, 2:57.59, 4:01.45, 5:07.04, 6:11.01, 7:16.97, 8:21.78
9:27.39, 10:33.54, 11:40.19, 12:45.96, 13:51.93, 14:57.64, 16:00.55, 17:04.53
18:08.88, 19:11.82, 20:12.81, 21:09.50
1 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 24:24.07
1:04.21, 2:14.93, 3:26.40, 4:38.17, 5:51.96, 7:05.45, 8:19.84, 9:34.40
10:48.44, 12:02.47, 13:16.83, 14:32.97, 15:47.77, 17:02.80, 18:18.37, 19:33.11
20:49.04, 22:03.06, 23:14.89, 24:24.07
1 SALLY MARTIN 73 SH 20:50.40
53.32, 1:54.80, 2:58.45, 4:00.74, 5:04.01, 6:05.07, 7:07.37, 8:11.20
9:17.02, 10:22.42, 11:27.14, 12:29.10, 13:31.42, 14:34.58, 15:38.32, 16:41.86
17:46.91, 18:50.48, 19:52.77, 20:50.40
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 13:48.11
30.48, 1:40.06, 2:18.05, 2:56.78, 3:36.22, 4:57.50, 5:39.35, 6:21.47
7:47.95, 8:31.32, 10:40.31, 11:23.12, 12:05.69, 12:48.28, 13:28.11, 00.58
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 11:06.24
31.40, 1:04.99, 1:39.26, 2:13.53, 2:47.94, 3:22.13, 3:56.25, 4:30.65
5:04.56, 5:38.59, 6:12.36, 6:45.87, 7:19.35, 7:52.56, 8:25.96, 8:59.28
9:31.43, 10:03.30, 10:35.07, 11:06.24
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 11:11.27
30.79, 1:04.65, 1:39.15, 2:13.68, 2:48.33, 3:22.51, 3:56.34, 4:30.37
5:04.62, 5:38.43, 6:11.57, 6:44.81, 7:18.03, 7:51.53, 8:24.73, 8:58.25
9:31.82, 10:05.43, 10:38.89, 11:11.27
2 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 11:55.19
33.18, 1:09.11, 1:45.55, 2:22.08, 2:58.41, 3:33.66, 4:09.88, 4:45.82
5:21.46, 5:56.48, 6:31.33, 7:06.86, 7:42.28, 8:17.72, 8:53.67, 9:29.78
10:06.21, 10:42.59, 11:19.16, 11:55.19
3 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 12:10.76
32.78, 1:07.92, 1:43.93, 2:20.80, 2:58.12, 3:34.42, 4:11.55, 4:49.21
5:26.74, 6:04.27, 6:41.33, 7:18.47, 7:55.36, 8:33.00, 9:09.76, 9:46.28
10:23.22, 10:59.78, 11:35.55, 12:10.76
1 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 12:07.45
33.14, 1:09.54, 1:46.38, 2:23.70, 3:00.73, 3:37.84, 4:14.65, 4:51.60
5:28.21, 6:04.81, 6:41.11, 7:17.60, 7:54.21, 8:30.75, 9:07.31, 9:43.70
10:19.97, 10:56.12, 11:31.99, 12:07.45
2 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 13:05.78
33.70, 1:11.51, 1:50.63, 2:29.46, 3:09.26, 3:48.53, 4:28.39, 5:08.35
5:48.78, 6:28.46, 7:08.55, 7:48.69, 8:28.68, 9:08.95, 9:49.29, 10:29.61
11:09.28, 11:49.29, 12:28.64, 13:05.78
1 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 11:50.73
31.55, 1:05.73, 1:41.53, 2:17.17, 2:53.47, 3:29.99, 4:06.30, 4:42.76
5:18.35, 5:54.68, 6:30.21, 7:05.95, 7:42.53, 8:19.78, 8:56.09, 9:31.60
10:07.20, 10:42.53, 11:17.43, 11:50.73
2 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 14:37.86
35.68, 1:15.79, 1:57.16, 2:39.70, 3:23.42, 4:07.73, 4:51.95, 5:36.86
6:22.09, 7:06.85, 7:51.65, 8:36.53, 9:21.06, 10:06.34, 10:51.70, 11:37.64
12:23.39, 13:09.08, 13:55.01, 14:37.86
3 DALE VESCO 48 GCY 20:40.15
53.29, 1:57.62, 3:05.30, 4:09.95, 5:14.92, 6:18.58, 7:24.80, 8:29.20
9:33.09, 10:36.77, 11:41.73, 12:45.18, 13:48.46, 14:50.42, 15:52.65, 16:54.05
17:54.87, 18:52.31, 19:49.62, 20:40.15
1 JIM THORNTON 51 SEW 11:22.29
31.79, 1:05.93, 1:40.95, 2:16.07, 2:50.52, 3:25.10, 3:59.45, 4:33.86
5:07.94, 5:42.09, 6:16.03, 6:50.11, 7:24.11, 7:58.20, 8:32.45, 9:07.21
9:41.46, 10:15.74, 10:50.04, 11:22.29
2 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 14:31.59
36.70, 1:17.84, 1:59.96, 2:43.01, 3:26.36, 4:09.97, 4:53.78, 5:38.53
6:23.01, 7:07.23, 7:51.20, 8:35.59, 9:20.51, 10:05.29, 10:50.65, 11:35.76
12:20.22, 13:04.85, 13:48.55, 14:31.59
3 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 14:37.93
37.60, 1:17.84, 2:00.78, 2:43.97, 3:27.67, 4:11.60, 4:55.86, 5:40.21
6:25.02, 7:10.19, 7:55.22, 8:40.06, 9:25.02, 10:10.07, 10:54.67, 11:39.78
12:24.32, 13:09.22, 13:54.64, 14:37.93
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 15:22.18
37.23, 1:20.83, 2:07.21, 2:53.13, 3:39.16, 4:25.54, 5:13.22, 6:00.28
6:47.79, 7:35.36, 8:22.77, 9:10.24, 9:58.04, 10:45.15, 11:32.23, 13:07.08
13:54.58, 14:40.34, 15:22.18
2 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 15:44.11
40.17, 1:25.88, 2:13.15, 3:01.70, 3:51.04, 4:39.83, 5:29.25, 6:16.93
7:06.72, 7:55.42, 8:42.99, 9:30.42, 10:19.62, 11:07.40, 11:55.58, 12:43.74
13:30.73, 14:18.99, 15:05.44, 15:44.11
3 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 19:36.89
57.58, 1:55.05, 2:54.35, 3:54.12, 4:53.28, 5:53.09, 6:53.27, 7:53.71
8:53.02, 9:52.75, 10:49.94, 11:48.66, 12:46.53, 13:45.75, 14:44.36, 15:42.89
16:41.92, 17:41.03, 18:40.17, 19:36.89
1 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 15:13.89
41.22, 1:25.45, 2:11.45, 2:57.16, 3:43.54, 4:29.92, 5:16.41, 6:03.36
6:49.26, 7:35.68, 8:21.14, 9:07.20, 9:53.11, 10:39.11, 11:24.98, 12:10.84
12:56.20, 13:41.49, 14:27.92, 15:13.89
2 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 15:42.66
40.89, 1:26.73, 2:14.73, 3:03.44, 3:51.45, 4:39.42, 5:28.48, 6:17.61
7:06.00, 7:55.34, 8:43.61, 9:31.85, 10:20.09, 11:06.88, 11:52.90, 12:40.49
13:26.93, 14:13.07, 14:58.92, 15:42.66
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 17:22.83
49.18, 1:42.64, 2:33.51, 3:28.02, 4:18.83, 5:14.35, 6:05.97, 7:00.27
7:52.10, 8:46.06, 9:36.01, 10:30.67, 11:19.82, 12:14.01, 13:04.01, 13:58.92
14:48.26, 15:42.07, 16:30.97, 17:22.83
2 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 20:56.99
53.94, 1:55.24, 2:59.68, 4:03.64, 5:07.03, 6:10.02, 7:14.08, 8:18.32
9:21.69, 10:26.10, 11:32.08, 12:34.63, 13:39.82, 14:43.34, 15:45.59, 16:48.43
17:52.25, 18:56.18, 19:58.65, 20:56.99
3 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 23:32.86
1:07.61, 4:45.24, 7:04.67, 8:53.93, 9:24.54, 10:34.73, 11:44.69, 12:55.05
15:16.56, 16:27.25, 18:48.77, 19:59.79, 21:12.53, 22:23.63, 23:32.86
1 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 20:06.12
51.28, 1:51.84, 2:55.71, 3:57.54, 4:59.30, 6:00.45, 7:01.72, 8:03.46
9:07.15, 10:09.55, 11:11.29, 12:11.27, 13:11.93, 14:10.87, 15:11.53, 16:12.80
17:12.36, 18:11.47, 19:11.58, 20:06.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 M/F 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 GROVE CITY A 100 GCY 2:09.95
SHAFFER,LISA 40 KUHN,LAUREN 29
JENSEN,MARLYN 33 BLUEDORN,ERIN 31
33.51, 1:05.95, 1:39.90, 2:09.95
2 ERIE D 100 ERIE 2:35.31
BELL,NINA 37 SOLOSKO,ALEXANDRA 28
NELSON,CINDY 22 BOJARSKI,GRACE 43
49.47, 1:26.99, 2:02.30, 2:35.31
1 GROVE CITY B 140 GCY 2:29.87
MCGILL,KATHY 39 KELLAR,ELLEN 31
OLSON,TAMMY 44 GREGG,JANE 42
39.62, 1:19.44, 1:57.47, 2:29.87
2 SOUTH HILLS A 140 SH 2:29.90
KOSKI,LINDA 52 SARBER,MARCY 31
SIKORA,ROSANNA 48 IDE,CAROL 37
44.40, 1:27.16, 2:00.83, 2:29.90
3 GREENSBURG B 140 GRBG 2:37.64
KOCH,DANIELLE 20 BOSSART,PAULA 48
GOLDSTROHM,KIM 46 GAUL,MAUREEN 44
38.99, 1:27.26, 2:00.26, 2:37.64
4 GROVE CITY C 140 GCY 2:47.10
MCCLELLAND,ERIN 24 BROWN,PATTY 46
AQUE,NATASHA 41 BERNER,DIANA 56
48.18, 1:32.82, 2:08.17, 2:47.10
1 ALLEGHENY VALLEY A 180 AVY 2:40.16
ROSS,BECKY 32 FREEMAN,BRENDA 38
SLUSS,ALICE 72 SHAW,MELISSA 46
51.06, 1:12.26, 1:30.60
2 JAMESTOWN C 180 JMST 3:09.72
YOUNG,MARTHA 49 DIEHL,RITA 74
VARNER,MELANIE 37 CARR,ANDREA 36
43.01, 1:36.72, 2:10.34, 3:09.72
3 ERIE E 180 ERIE 3:16.49
BRAEGER,DENISE 42 EVANOFF,RANA 49
KUZMA,ELAINE 66 DOMSIC,GAYE 51
1:08.12, 1:55.38, 2:32.63, 3:16.49
1 ALLEGHENY VALLEY B 220 AVY 3:48.62
BLAIR,KATHY 61 BECK,YVETTE 35
PLUMBO,CARRIE 72 DAYLIDA,NANCY 67
1:07.55, 2:00.81, 2:43.18, 3:48.62
1 SOUTH HILLS B 260 SH 3:33.00
MEDVE,MARYLEE 68 SPHAR,JUDY 63
MARTIN,SALLY 73 REEBY,ELSIE 63
50.93, 1:44.12, 2:44.46, 3:33.00
2 GREENSBURG C 260 GRBG 4:13.36
STEENSON,DOTTY 62 SCHULTE,BETTY 78
HART,PATRICIA 66 PRYCL,BETTY 82
1:10.66, 2:23.88, 3:17.21, 4:13.36
1 ERIE A 100 ERIE 2:07.06
RYAN,TIM 35 WIEST,DAVE 22
LOUIS,KEVIN 39 SOLAN,CHRIS 34
36.12, 1:09.67, 1:38.60, 2:07.06
1 GROVE CITY D 140 GCY 1:52.59
MARTENS,DAVE 44 STERNBY,ED 42
WALLACE,NEAL 47 ZEHMISCH,TOM 45
28.90, 44.84, 1:01.90
2 JAMESTOWN A 140 JMST 1:55.46
WEIS,NICK 33 CONFER,DAN 34
CONFER,DAVE 42 MANN,TOM 55
34.40, 1:05.83, 1:31.06, 1:55.46
3 GREENSBURG A 140 GRBG 2:03.03
PRUZINSKY,DAN 28 LOVE,STEVE 49
REDA,ROB 32 SADEGHI,ARDALAN 43
30.36, 1:05.30, 1:34.69, 2:03.03
4 CORRY A 140 CORY 2:11.83
MCINTYRE,JACK 57 LABOWSKI,LARRY 33
MCINTYRE,SHANE 34 ZARGER,RICH 44
31.56, 1:11.52, 1:44.10, 2:11.83
5 GROVE CITY E 140 GCY 2:37.03
TRENT,CRAIG 41 ZAHN,JIM 44
DITTMAN,MIKE 31 VESCO,DALE 48
47.62, 1:25.82, 2:01.11, 2:37.03
1 SEWICKLEY A 180 SEW 1:57.25
WEISBROD,ANDRE 54 THORNTON,JIM 51
WHITE,BILL 33 SIRINEK,DALE 58
30.61, 59.33, 1:33.03, 1:57.25
2 LOCK HAVEN A 180 LH 2:09.72
BROOKENS,DAVE 41 GARLICK,BART 42
GOODMAN,OLIVER 75 MUTHLER,STEVE 52
31.00, 1:02.29, 1:29.67, 2:09.72
3 ERIE B 180 ERIE 2:12.86
BAUMAN,JOHN 46 EVANOFF,FRED 50
DAILEY,CHARLIE 46 TOWER,GREG 50
31.90, 1:06.91, 1:44.41, 2:12.86
4 ALLEGHENY VALLEY C 180 AVY 2:40.48
SLUSS,BRAD 36 GARSO,SCOTT 46
PLUMBO,GEORGE 75 BECK,JIM 37
34.33, 1:18.16, 1:47.13, 2:40.48
1 JAMESTOWN B 220 JMST 2:19.88
DIEHL,GUS 74 YOUNG,DAVID 51
RADACK,BILL 66 SILLIKER,ALAN 53
35.22, 56.88, 1:14.38, 2:19.88
2 GROVE CITY F 220 GCY 2:26.96
LIVEZEY,MARK 52 LONGNECKER,JIM 71
WALTER,CARL 44 LAUER,PETER 60
30.45, 1:17.68, 1:54.28, 2:26.96
3 SOUTH HILLS D 220 SH 2:49.05
GOLDMAN,JIMMY 67 SHRATTER,MORRIS 79
SCHNEIDERLOCHNER, 53 ROSENZWEIG,RICHAR 63
50.41, 1:40.88, 2:17.86, 2:49.05
1 ERIE C 300 ERIE 3:45.55
PAMULA,BEN 74 DAESCHNER,EMIL 86
KUZMA,FRANK 71 HOGENMILLER,BILL 80
54.63, 1:58.47, 3:02.99, 3:45.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 M/F 100 FREESTYLE |
1 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 1:12.10
34.13, 1:12.10
1 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 1:07.59
32.66, 1:07.59
2 ELLEN KELLAR 31 GCY 1:09.80
33.58, 1:09.80
3 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 1:27.98
42.08, 1:27.98
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 1:00.84
29.48, 1:00.84
2 CAROL IDE 37 SH 1:01.26
29.51, 1:01.26
3 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 1:05.32
31.20, 1:05.32
4 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 1:12.18
34.50, 1:12.18
5 NINA BELL 37 ERIE 1:15.30
36.33, 1:15.30
6 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 1:19.55
38.81, 1:19.55
1 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 1:09.68
33.40, 1:09.68
2 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 1:21.68
37.95, 1:21.68
3 DENISE BRAEGER 42 ERIE 1:27.69
41.48, 1:27.69
4 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 1:45.42
47.15, 1:45.42
1 KIM GOLDSTROHM 46 GRBG 1:04.04
31.19, 1:04.04
2 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 1:07.81
33.15, 1:07.81
3 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 1:10.44
32.80, 1:10.44
4 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 1:20.97
38.14, 1:20.97
5 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 1:26.20
42.18, 1:26.20
6 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 1:34.99
42.29, 1:34.99
7 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 1:36.41
45.53, 1:36.41
1 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 1:27.77
41.14, 1:27.77
2 GAYE DOMSIC 51 ERIE 1:39.22
46.14, 1:39.22
1 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 1:44.30
47.67, 1:44.30
1 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 1:47.94
51.09, 1:47.94
2 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 1:58.92
55.00, 1:58.92
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 1:38.62
46.03, 1:38.62
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 1:37.05
47.73, 1:37.05
2 SALLY MARTIN 73 SH 1:40.72
47.16, 1:40.72
3 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 2:27.37
1:09.44, 2:27.37
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 2:14.05
1:03.09, 2:14.05
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 1:04.10
31.21, 1:04.10
2 SCOTT CASTEEL 28 UNIO 1:23.27
37.97, 1:23.27
1 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 51.52
24.05, 51.52
2 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 57.09
27.45, 57.09
3 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 58.72
27.77, 58.72
4 SHANE MCINTYRE 34 CORY 1:00.95
29.64, 1:00.95
5 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 1:06.28
31.49, 1:06.28
6 MIKE DITTMAN 31 GCY 1:11.23
34.41, 1:11.23
1 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 53.97
25.94, 53.97
2 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 57.78
27.43, 57.78
3 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 1:03.63
30.70, 1:03.63
4 JIM BECK 37 AVY 1:35.23
44.03, 1:35.23
1 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 54.47
26.22, 54.47
2 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 58.47
28.47, 58.47
3 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 59.21
28.50, 59.21
4 ARDALAN SADEGHI 43 GRBG 1:05.08
32.22, 1:05.08
5 CRAIG TRENT 41 GCY 1:11.28
33.94, 1:11.28
6 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 1:14.15
34.92, 1:14.15
7 RICH ZARGER 44 CORY 1:16.04
35.56, 1:16.04
1 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 53.95
26.01, 53.95
2 CHARLIE DAILEY 46 ERIE 55.24
26.08, 55.24
3 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 55.87
26.24, 55.87
4 JOHN BAUMAN 46 ERIE 56.32
27.43, 56.32
5 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 1:01.80
29.45, 1:01.80
6 DALE VESCO 48 GCY 1:26.46
43.50, 1:26.46
1 JIM THORNTON 51 SEW 53.93
25.71, 53.93
2 GARY MATYKO 51 SH 57.67
28.17, 57.67
3 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 58.55
27.70, 58.55
4 MARK LIVEZEY 52 GCY 59.35
28.64, 59.35
5 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 1:09.33
33.00, 1:09.33
6 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 1:11.86
34.84, 1:11.86
7 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 1:13.47
34.59, 1:13.47
8 DON MOLENAAR 53 SEW 1:20.85
38.53, 1:20.85
1 DAVE ACKER 58 ERIE 2:02.08
55.45, 2:02.08
1 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 1:11.05
34.05, 1:11.05
2 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 1:13.08
35.17, 1:13.08
3 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 63 SH 1:16.89
36.14, 1:16.89
4 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 1:47.06
53.07, 1:47.06
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 1:19.48
38.48, 1:19.48
2 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 1:49.95
56.30, 1:49.95
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 1:11.92
34.40, 1:11.92
2 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 1:19.02
38.71, 1:19.02
3 BUD LEISENRING 71 NKEN 1:20.28
39.41, 1:20.28
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 1:40.91
44.33, 1:40.91
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 1:33.32
44.40, 1:33.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 M/F 200 BUTTERFLY |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 2:44.35
36.74, 1:20.23, 2:03.96, 2:44.35
2 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 3:12.85
40.20, 1:27.91, 2:19.86, 3:12.85
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 4:14.85
59.46, 2:06.26, 3:15.09, 4:14.85
1 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 3:09.80
42.03, 1:31.91, 2:24.25, 3:09.80
1 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 3:06.14
38.40, 1:25.59, 2:16.72, 3:06.14
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 3:07.00
42.15, 1:29.49, 2:18.30, 3:07.00
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 2:51.62
37.89, 1:21.54, 2:07.32, 2:51.62
2 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 3:29.94
44.06, 1:39.44, 2:34.66, 3:29.94
1 NICK WEIS 33 JMST 2:15.42
30.19, 1:03.01, 1:37.47, 2:15.42
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 33 CORY 2:47.54
36.72, 1:19.20, 2:04.78, 2:47.54
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 2:08.91
27.96, 1:00.08, 1:34.01, 2:08.91
2 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 2:45.42
37.57, 1:18.84, 2:02.58, 2:45.42
1 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 2:39.23
34.86, 1:15.16, 1:57.80, 2:39.23
2 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 3:02.03
37.35, 1:23.62, 2:13.15, 3:02.03
1 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 3:25.36
43.82, 1:37.24, 2:32.27, 3:25.36
1 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 2:50.36
31.64, 1:12.18, 1:58.94, 2:50.36
2 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 2:59.95
38.45, 1:23.48, 2:10.37, 2:59.95
3 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 3:27.30
43.29, 1:36.35, 2:32.78, 3:27.30
4 ALAN SILLIKER 53 JMST 3:27.78
44.81, 1:37.04, 2:31.87, 3:27.78
5 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 3:59.42
55.96, 1:56.35, 2:58.52, 3:59.42
1 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 4:12.54
1:03.56, 2:10.11, 3:13.45, 4:12.54
1 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 3:44.64
45.63, 1:42.45, 2:43.00, 3:44.64
1 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 7:03.09
1:29.06, 3:23.21, 5:14.74, 7:03.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 M/F 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 17.38
2 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 18.37
3 ELLEN KELLAR 31 GCY 19.28
1 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 17.73
1 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 17.94
2 DENISE BRAEGER 42 ERIE 22.81
1 KIM GOLDSTROHM 46 GRBG 16.67
2 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 18.46
3 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 21.00
4 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 22.93
5 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 25.66
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 53 NKEN 18.62
2 LINDA KOSKI 52 SH 19.01
3 GAYE DOMSIC 51 ERIE 25.78
1 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 22.49
1 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 24.31
2 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 27.37
1 NANCY DAYLIDA 67 AVY 38.38
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 28.83
2 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 31.73
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 36.51
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 39.37
1 SCOTT CASTEEL 28 UNIO 21.58
1 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 14.06
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 33 CORY 14.65
3 SHANE MCINTYRE 34 CORY 15.28
4 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 18.76
1 CRAIG TRENT 41 GCY 20.16
1 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 13.28
2 JOHN BAUMAN 46 ERIE 14.33
3 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 14.88
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 13.76
2 MARK LIVEZEY 52 GCY 14.15
3 BILL MCCUNE 52 MDVL 15.37
4 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 16.57
5 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 18.71
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 15.72
2 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 15.91
3 DAVE ACKER 58 ERIE 30.17
1 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 63 SH 20.77
2 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 21.36
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 15.63
2 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 24.17
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 18.13
2 BUD LEISENRING 71 NKEN 19.71
3 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 24.09
1 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 31.34
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 25.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 M/F 100 BREASTSTROKE |
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 1:12.46
34.80, 1:12.46
1 ELLEN KELLAR 31 GCY 1:24.64
41.20, 1:24.64
2 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 1:31.83
42.55, 1:31.83
3 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 1:34.62
45.79, 1:34.62
4 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 1:35.50
46.39, 1:35.50
1 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 1:31.23
43.14, 1:31.23
2 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 1:40.67
48.70, 1:40.67
1 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 1:35.81
45.71, 1:35.81
2 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 1:37.58
45.22, 1:37.58
3 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 1:41.94
47.04, 1:41.94
4 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 1:51.17
51.34, 1:51.17
1 KIM GOLDSTROHM 46 GRBG 1:33.87
43.73, 1:33.87
2 RANA EVANOFF 49 ERIE 1:41.72
48.29, 1:41.72
3 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 1:42.06
47.80, 1:42.06
4 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 1:45.03
50.17, 1:45.03
5 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 1:50.76
52.62, 1:50.76
6 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 2:04.66
1:00.10, 2:04.66
1 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 1:46.77
49.63, 1:46.77
2 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 2:00.06
57.54, 2:00.06
3 GAYE DOMSIC 51 ERIE 2:07.74
57.69, 2:07.74
1 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 1:49.74
52.49, 1:49.74
1 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 2:13.73
1:04.01, 2:13.73
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 2:13.67
1:01.93, 2:13.67
2 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 2:45.89
1:18.75, 2:45.89
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 2:47.55
1:20.82, 2:47.55
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 3:00.23
1:21.58, 3:00.23
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 1:15.64
35.60, 1:15.64
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 1:20.50
38.19, 1:20.50
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 1:01.13
28.32, 1:01.13
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 1:07.28
32.06, 1:07.28
2 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 1:13.57
34.01, 1:13.57
3 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 1:14.29
35.71, 1:14.29
4 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 1:24.74
41.48, 1:24.74
5 JIM BECK 37 AVY 1:40.93
46.81, 1:40.93
1 BART GARLICK 42 LH 1:10.44
33.26, 1:10.44
2 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 1:12.45
34.46, 1:12.45
3 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 1:13.07
34.32, 1:13.07
4 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 1:15.05
35.12, 1:15.05
5 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 1:16.71
35.70, 1:16.71
6 RICH ZARGER 44 CORY 1:25.96
40.48, 1:25.96
7 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 1:32.41
43.60, 1:32.41
8 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 1:33.91
43.16, 1:33.91
1 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 1:14.03
34.19, 1:14.03
2 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 1:18.36
37.85, 1:18.36
3 CHARLIE DAILEY 46 ERIE 1:18.79
36.58, 1:18.79
1 GARY MATYKO 51 SH 1:12.06
34.45, 1:12.06
2 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 1:14.09
35.08, 1:14.09
3 ALAN SILLIKER 53 JMST 1:34.62
44.43, 1:34.62
4 DON MOLENAAR 53 SEW 1:59.98
58.19, 1:59.98
1 JACK MCINTYRE 57 CORY 1:25.33
41.66, 1:25.33
2 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 1:26.25
40.68, 1:26.25
3 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 1:44.72
51.51, 1:44.72
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 2:05.88
1:01.94, 2:05.88
1 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 1:59.78
57.45, 1:59.78
2 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 2:00.62
57.75, 2:00.62
3 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 2:46.64
1:19.27, 2:46.64
1 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 2:15.17
1:03.09, 2:15.17
2 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 2:22.78
1:03.93, 2:22.78
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 79 SH 1:55.88
56.73, 1:55.88
2 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 2:05.74
1:00.84, 2:05.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 31.59
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 28.05
1 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 30.59
2 ELLEN KELLAR 31 GCY 30.79
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 26.64
2 CAROL IDE 37 SH 27.72
3 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 28.60
4 NINA BELL 37 ERIE 33.81
5 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 36.44
1 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 37.63
2 DENISE BRAEGER 42 ERIE 38.06
3 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 45.00
1 KIM GOLDSTROHM 46 GRBG 28.68
2 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 32.13
3 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 34.45
4 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 36.24
5 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 37.50
6 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 38.10
7 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 45.14
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 53 NKEN 34.48
2 LINDA KOSKI 52 SH 37.70
3 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 37.97
4 GAYE DOMSIC 51 ERIE 44.72
1 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 42.24
1 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 49.45
2 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 52.03
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 43.66
2 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 52.59
3 NANCY DAYLIDA 67 AVY 1:11.90
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 39.46
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 59.13
3 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 1:02.88
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 58.65
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 27.72
2 SCOTT CASTEEL 28 UNIO 36.09
1 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 23.09
2 NICK WEIS 33 JMST 24.07
3 SHANE MCINTYRE 34 CORY 27.87
4 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 29.96
5 MIKE DITTMAN 31 GCY 32.59
1 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 24.77
1 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 24.95
2 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 25.08
3 CRAIG TRENT 41 GCY 29.44
4 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 30.05
5 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 31.11
1 CHARLIE DAILEY 46 ERIE 24.59
2 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 24.89
3 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 27.33
4 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 28.30
5 DALE VESCO 48 GCY 36.48
1 JIM THORNTON 51 SEW 24.95
2 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 26.51
3 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 27.05
4 BILL MCCUNE 52 MDVL 28.55
5 FRED EVANOFF 50 ERIE 29.38
6 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 31.43
7 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 31.63
8 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 33.49
9 DON MOLENAAR 53 SEW 37.31
1 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 33.55
2 DAVE ACKER 58 ERIE 49.90
1 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 31.58
2 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 63 SH 33.12
3 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 33.88
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 29.05
2 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 35.78
3 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 42.93
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 31.44
2 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 32.26
3 BUD LEISENRING 71 NKEN 35.06
4 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 42.93
1 GEORGE PLUMBO 75 AVY 53.52
2 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 1:09.33
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 40.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 M/F 200 BACKSTROKE |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 2:30.71
35.91, 1:13.75, 1:53.15, 2:30.71
2 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 3:09.67
44.59, 1:31.80, 2:20.79, 3:09.67
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 3:38.38
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 2:39.63
36.62, 1:17.34, 1:58.53, 2:39.63
2 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 3:02.33
43.05, 1:30.15, 2:17.98, 3:02.33
3 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 3:03.85
42.64, 1:28.95, 2:16.37, 3:03.85
1 YVETTE BECK 35 AVY 3:10.42
45.22, 1:33.88, 2:24.45, 3:10.42
2 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 3:10.74
44.75, 1:31.83, 2:21.82, 3:10.74
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 2:34.96
35.94, 1:14.47, 1:54.65, 2:34.96
2 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 3:00.89
43.16, 1:28.40, 2:15.06, 3:00.89
3 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 3:19.96
47.07, 1:37.88, 2:30.54, 3:19.96
4 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 3:28.73
5 DENISE BRAEGER 42 ERIE 3:52.88
55.70, 1:53.73, 2:54.04, 3:52.88
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 2:55.00
41.68, 1:25.76, 2:10.37, 2:55.00
2 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 3:14.54
45.85, 1:34.93, 2:25.48, 3:14.54
1 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 4:33.55
1:07.91, 2:17.15, 3:25.27, 4:33.55
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 3:33.44
49.22, 1:43.58, 2:39.66, 3:33.44
2 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 4:21.44
1:01.75, 2:06.72, 3:12.96, 4:21.44
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 4:04.52
55.37, 1:56.54, 3:00.71, 4:04.52
2 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 5:03.87
1:13.84, 2:31.97, 3:48.20, 5:03.87
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 5:52.18
1:24.31, 2:52.93, 4:22.94, 5:52.18
1 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 2:28.22
33.49, 1:09.99, 1:48.51, 2:28.22
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 33 CORY 2:28.51
35.13, 1:12.46, 1:50.70, 2:28.51
1 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 2:36.16
37.97, 1:17.95, 1:57.35, 2:36.16
1 ARDALAN SADEGHI 43 GRBG 2:50.48
42.67, 1:25.38, 2:07.85, 2:50.48
2 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 2:50.74
40.19, 1:23.40, 2:07.59, 2:50.74
1 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 2:11.08
31.26, 1:04.04, 1:37.53, 2:11.08
2 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 2:19.10
33.20, 1:08.07, 1:43.30, 2:19.10
3 JOHN BAUMAN 46 ERIE 2:24.88
34.02, 1:10.53, 1:48.21, 2:24.88
1 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 2:27.38
35.10, 1:12.68, 1:49.71, 2:27.38
2 MARK LIVEZEY 52 GCY 2:31.65
35.09, 1:12.80, 1:52.73, 2:31.65
3 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 2:35.82
37.17, 1:15.93, 1:56.24, 2:35.82
4 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 2:44.13
38.39, 1:19.62, 2:02.32, 2:44.13
5 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 2:54.13
40.69, 1:24.69, 2:09.89, 2:54.13
6 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 3:09.33
43.42, 1:31.34, 2:21.01, 3:09.33
7 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 3:26.23
46.09, 1:38.55, 2:32.56, 3:26.23
1 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 4:24.67
1:03.81, 2:11.67, 3:18.22, 4:24.67
1 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 3:42.83
50.30, 1:46.04, 2:43.80, 3:42.83
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 3:51.41
54.01, 1:52.57, 2:52.52, 3:51.41
1 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 3:34.17
49.93, 1:44.90, 2:41.36, 3:34.17
2 BUD LEISENRING 71 NKEN 4:02.38
55.56, 1:54.78, 2:58.69, 4:02.38
3 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 4:39.13
1:04.74, 2:18.81, 3:32.71, 4:39.13
1 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 7:14.80
1:42.99, 3:37.75, 5:29.97, 7:14.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 M/F 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 33.71
1 ELLEN KELLAR 31 GCY 39.52
2 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 41.12
3 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 44.01
4 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 45.14
1 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 37.42
2 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 42.23
3 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 46.65
1 JEAN ZARGER 40 CORY 37.02
2 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 44.17
3 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 45.17
4 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 45.52
5 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 49.37
1 KIM GOLDSTROHM 46 GRBG 43.57
2 RANA EVANOFF 49 ERIE 46.82
3 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 48.94
4 PAULA BOSSART 48 GRBG 52.81
5 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 59.06
1 LINDA KOSKI 52 SH 45.55
2 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 47.70
3 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 57.03
1 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 49.03
2 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 53.99
1 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 54.91
2 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 57.25
3 ELSIE REEBY 63 SH 1:00.32
1 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 1:28.64
2 NANCY DAYLIDA 67 AVY 1:31.82
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 1:10.48
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 1:23.73
3 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 1:46.32
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 1:19.33
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 35.23
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 35.67
1 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 31.86
2 MIKE DITTMAN 31 GCY 40.08
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 31.15
2 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 32.78
3 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 36.30
4 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 40.69
5 JIM BECK 37 AVY 44.41
1 BART GARLICK 42 LH 31.86
2 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 32.79
3 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 33.49
4 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 34.10
5 RICH ZARGER 44 CORY 35.75
6 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 37.71
7 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 41.24
8 CRAIG TRENT 41 GCY 46.19
1 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 32.85
2 CHARLIE DAILEY 46 ERIE 33.74
3 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 34.53
1 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 32.83
2 GARY MATYKO 51 SH 33.69
3 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 41.81
4 DON MOLENAAR 53 SEW 53.40
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 35.19
2 JACK MCINTYRE 57 CORY 37.39
3 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 37.63
1 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 43.26
2 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 63 SH 46.55
3 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 52.14
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 40.18
2 JIMMY GOLDMAN 67 SH 59.00
3 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 1:08.05
1 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 1:03.46
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 47.47
2 MORRIS SHRATTER 79 SH 49.72
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 55.58
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 59.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 M/F 200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 2:54.86
37.96, 1:23.34, 2:16.83, 2:54.86
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 2:32.02
1:16.24, 1:57.23, 2:32.38
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 2:36.48
2 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 2:57.23
37.45, 1:22.92, 2:16.60, 2:57.23
1 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 2:53.52
39.77, 1:25.29, 2:14.33, 2:53.52
2 YVETTE BECK 35 AVY 3:23.81
44.10, 1:34.98, 2:35.06, 3:23.81
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 2:36.90
2 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 3:16.35
46.21, 1:35.61, 2:29.18, 3:16.35
3 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 3:19.62
4 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 3:34.10
50.67, 1:48.77, 2:44.77, 3:34.10
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 2:49.83
36.70, 1:22.42, 2:12.51, 2:49.83
2 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 2:56.01
36.96, 1:21.89, 2:16.33, 2:56.01
3 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 3:03.62
42.08, 1:28.10, 2:22.84, 3:03.62
4 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 3:15.25
41.90, 1:34.45, 2:30.17, 3:15.25
1 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 4:35.52
1:03.36, 2:13.82, 3:31.75, 4:35.52
1 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 5:33.23
1:25.75, 2:44.65, 4:21.83, 5:33.23
2 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 5:50.14
1:48.76, 3:04.54, 4:40.22, 5:50.14
1 SALLY MARTIN 73 SH 4:42.28
1:06.50, 2:25.12, 3:44.46, 4:42.28
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 2:04.00
27.63, 59.99, 1:33.88, 2:04.00
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 33 CORY 2:35.57
3 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 2:35.86
1 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 2:24.08
29.45, 1:07.24, 1:49.92, 2:24.08
2 TIM RYAN 35 ERIE 2:39.58
1 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 2:20.28
30.01, 1:05.68, 1:47.14, 2:20.28
2 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 2:22.40
1:09.03, 1:49.77, 2:22.40
3 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 2:24.45
29.68, 1:08.46, 1:51.36, 2:24.45
4 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 2:34.50
5 MARK KUCHERER 42 CLFD 2:47.45
1 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 2:21.65
28.50, 1:05.97, 1:49.72, 2:21.65
2 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 2:24.26
3 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 2:42.46
1 GARY MATYKO 51 SH 2:19.30
29.73, 1:07.20, 1:47.06, 2:19.30
2 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 2:33.99
3 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 3:10.33
45.95, 1:30.39, 2:28.37, 3:10.33
4 ALAN SILLIKER 53 JMST 3:10.65
40.05, 1:32.46, 2:26.81, 3:10.65
5 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 3:23.84
46.63, 1:37.46, 2:41.61, 3:23.84
1 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 3:03.56
38.72, 1:24.67, 2:22.58, 3:03.56
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 3:30.78
49.77, 1:42.58, 2:49.63, 3:30.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 M/F 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 MARLYN JENSEN 33 GCY 14.61
2 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 16.37
3 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 17.12
4 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 19.00
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 14.86
2 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 15.31
1 JEAN ZARGER 40 CORY 13.21
2 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 16.34
3 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 16.51
1 KIM GOLDSTROHM 46 GRBG 14.85
2 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 16.54
3 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 17.19
4 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 19.56
5 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 21.91
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 53 NKEN 15.63
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 21.72
2 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 25.88
1 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 43.50
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 20.15
1 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 11.56
2 NICK WEIS 33 JMST 11.68
3 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 12.74
4 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 13.25
5 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 16.00
1 KEVIN LOUIS 39 ERIE 12.36
2 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 12.59
1 BART GARLICK 42 LH 12.47
2 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 12.62
3 RICH ZARGER 44 CORY 13.67
4 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 16.87
5 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 16.88
1 JOHN BAUMAN 46 ERIE 12.85
2 CHARLIE DAILEY 46 ERIE 13.39
3 SCOTT GARSO 46 AVY 14.00
4 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 15.54
1 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 12.41
2 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 13.20
3 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 13.56
4 BILL MCCUNE 52 MDVL 14.70
5 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 53 SH 14.91
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 12.59
2 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 13.28
3 JACK MCINTYRE 57 CORY 15.67
1 STEVE SCHACHNER 60 SH 17.27
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 15.64
2 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 26.93
1 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 28.01
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 30.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 M/F 500 FREESTYLE |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 5:43.37
30.38, 1:03.85, 1:38.47, 2:13.79, 2:49.22, 3:25.24, 4:01.04, 4:36.37
5:10.72, 5:43.37
2 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 6:44.44
35.55, 1:14.27, 1:54.58, 2:35.17, 3:15.96, 3:57.66, 4:39.97, 5:22.09
6:04.42, 6:44.44
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 8:41.30
49.42, 1:42.34, 2:36.51, 3:30.08, 4:23.29, 5:15.88, 6:08.12, 7:00.48
7:51.94, 8:41.30
1 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 6:58.95
35.32, 1:15.23, 1:56.91, 2:39.82, 3:23.39, 4:06.06, 4:49.48, 5:33.56
6:17.76, 6:58.95
1 CAROL IDE 37 SH 6:05.56
33.44, 1:09.90, 1:47.00, 2:24.66, 3:02.20, 3:39.60, 4:17.06, 4:54.13
5:30.87, 6:05.56
2 JULIE COAT 35 MDVL 7:01.02
33.12, 1:11.41, 1:51.29, 2:33.80, 3:17.05, 4:01.16, 4:46.21, 5:31.72
6:17.52, 7:01.02
3 YVETTE BECK 35 AVY 8:22.57
42.55, 1:30.64, 2:20.73, 3:12.02, 4:04.47, 4:57.18, 5:49.97, 6:42.92
7:34.30, 8:22.57
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 5:57.48
32.70, 1:07.64, 1:43.35, 2:19.64, 2:55.97, 3:32.16, 4:08.76, 4:45.17
5:21.62, 5:57.48
2 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 6:46.31
34.89, 1:13.08, 1:53.73, 2:35.37, 3:17.90, 3:59.76, 4:41.66, 5:23.56
6:05.48, 6:46.31
3 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 7:41.86
39.43, 1:24.40, 2:10.42, 2:57.99, 3:45.22, 4:32.55, 5:20.57, 6:08.08
6:55.70, 7:41.86
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 6:20.44
34.45, 1:11.70, 1:50.63, 2:29.57, 3:08.40, 3:47.93, 4:26.84, 5:05.67
5:44.08, 6:20.44
2 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 7:46.95
40.58, 1:27.02, 2:14.53, 3:02.64, 3:50.54, 4:38.00, 5:26.41, 6:14.18
7:02.16, 7:46.95
3 MARTHA YOUNG 49 JMST 9:04.13
48.64, 1:41.24, 2:35.16, 3:30.28, 4:26.41, 5:22.88, 6:19.19, 7:15.45
8:10.21, 9:04.13
4 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 9:44.43
48.78, 1:43.96, 2:44.23, 3:45.60, 4:45.28, 5:45.69, 6:47.26, 7:48.78
8:50.15, 9:44.43
5 RANA EVANOFF 49 ERIE 9:51.30
44.74, 1:37.38, 2:36.85, 3:39.26, 4:42.27, 5:46.35, 6:48.73, 7:52.08
8:54.36, 9:51.30
1 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 9:20.63
48.13, 1:44.16, 2:41.81, 3:40.81, 4:37.95, 5:35.73, 6:33.18, 7:30.35
8:27.51, 9:20.63
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 8:35.65
44.09, 1:33.75, 2:25.54, 3:18.87, 4:12.26, 5:05.83, 5:58.09, 6:51.06
7:43.99, 8:35.65
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 9:52.11
50.89, 1:45.87, 2:43.50, 3:43.87, 4:45.06, 5:46.53, 6:48.84, 7:51.06
8:52.90, 9:52.11
2 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 11:46.79
1:05.35, 2:16.54, 3:29.60, 4:42.67, 5:55.63, 7:05.27, 8:17.45, 9:29.71
10:39.88, 11:46.79
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 6:17.17
29.72, 1:03.39, 1:39.50, 2:16.81, 3:34.07, 4:13.00, 6:17.17
1 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 5:46.15
2 MIKE DITTMAN 31 GCY 7:07.13
37.19, 1:17.52, 1:59.27, 2:42.58, 3:27.10, 4:11.28, 4:55.52, 5:40.37
6:25.36, 7:07.13
3 MIKE LUKACH 34 CORY 8:56.50
44.53, 1:34.89, 2:28.67, 3:23.11, 4:18.54, 5:14.69, 6:10.00, 7:06.49
8:01.57, 8:56.50
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 5:22.98
29.55, 1:02.21, 1:34.40, 2:07.04, 2:39.84, 3:12.79, 3:45.32, 4:18.05
4:50.94, 5:22.98
1 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 5:35.39
30.46, 1:03.97, 1:38.14, 2:12.08, 2:46.26, 3:20.29, 3:54.24, 4:28.44
5:02.55, 5:35.39
2 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 5:56.84
32.45, 1:07.80, 1:44.28, 2:21.18, 2:57.61, 3:33.58, 4:09.36, 4:45.47
5:22.00, 5:56.84
3 ARDALAN SADEGHI 43 GRBG 6:46.67
39.56, 1:21.44, 2:03.09, 2:43.85, 3:25.36, 4:05.53, 4:44.13, 5:25.41
6:05.11, 6:46.67
4 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 8:21.45
46.55, 1:38.05, 2:29.89, 3:22.75, 4:13.98, 5:05.59, 5:57.69, 6:48.40
7:37.25, 8:21.45
1 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 5:20.41
29.76, 1:02.62, 1:35.77, 2:08.61, 2:41.56, 3:14.64, 3:47.37, 4:19.67
4:50.98, 5:20.41
2 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 5:31.69
30.27, 1:02.71, 1:36.54, 2:11.30, 2:45.96, 3:19.36, 3:53.49, 4:27.05
4:59.96, 5:31.69
3 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 5:42.17
32.46, 1:07.30, 1:43.16, 2:18.94, 2:55.08, 3:30.26, 4:04.90, 4:38.86
5:11.73, 5:42.17
4 JON OLBUM 46 SH 6:10.80
32.32, 1:06.57, 1:42.19, 2:18.95, 2:57.22, 3:35.09, 4:13.72, 4:52.98
5:32.55, 6:10.80
5 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 7:24.69
38.04, 1:21.45, 2:07.38, 2:53.99, 3:40.48, 4:27.18, 5:13.76, 6:00.59
6:45.43, 7:24.69
6 DALE VESCO 48 GCY 9:44.02
49.36, 1:46.84, 2:50.20, 3:53.05, 4:55.64, 5:57.27, 6:56.94, 7:55.64
8:52.65, 9:44.02
1 JIM THORNTON 51 SEW 5:20.77
29.73, 1:01.87, 1:34.32, 2:07.05, 2:40.12, 3:12.72, 3:45.59, 4:18.05
4:50.19, 5:20.77
2 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 7:01.83
37.63, 1:18.34, 2:00.43, 2:43.29, 3:25.95, 4:08.79, 4:52.19, 5:36.60
6:20.41, 7:01.83
3 DAVID YOUNG 51 JMST 7:15.59
39.76, 1:24.02, 2:09.11, 2:53.84, 3:38.71, 4:22.78, 5:06.90, 5:50.97
6:34.22, 7:15.59
4 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 7:46.05
39.95, 1:24.15, 2:09.15, 2:55.26, 3:43.06, 4:30.85, 5:20.69, 6:09.82
7:00.07, 7:46.05
5 FRED EVANOFF 50 ERIE 8:20.45
37.37, 1:19.61, 2:05.16, 2:53.69, 3:45.64, 4:37.80, 5:34.10, 6:29.86
7:27.60, 8:20.45
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 7:21.03
37.01, 1:20.84, 2:06.12, 2:51.92, 3:37.39, 4:23.08, 5:09.20, 5:55.08
6:39.70, 7:21.03
2 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 7:24.71
38.09, 1:20.56, 2:04.72, 2:50.73, 3:37.10, 4:24.96, 5:12.40, 5:59.71
6:45.31, 7:24.71
3 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 9:13.30
54.99, 1:50.54, 2:45.88, 3:41.27, 4:36.74, 5:32.85, 6:28.78, 7:24.38
8:19.80, 9:13.30
1 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 7:27.51
39.95, 1:22.79, 2:07.99, 2:53.97, 3:39.55, 4:24.80, 5:12.89, 5:57.73
6:42.81, 7:27.51
2 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 63 SH 10:24.09
50.01, 1:48.51, 2:49.44, 3:53.44, 5:00.33, 6:06.90, 7:13.92, 8:22.49
9:30.71, 10:24.09
1 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 10:01.49
52.54, 1:52.92, 2:55.25, 3:55.56, 4:58.87, 6:01.54, 7:02.24, 8:04.44
9:05.90, 10:01.49
1 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 10:01.85
53.24, 1:55.35, 2:56.72, 3:58.38, 5:00.90, 6:02.95, 7:04.92, 8:06.59
9:06.62, 10:01.85
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 10:23.93
53.89, 1:57.09, 4:07.64, 5:12.01, 6:15.62, 7:20.24, 8:25.01, 9:27.64
10:23.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 M/F 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 GROVE CITY A 140 GCY 1:55.83
SHAFFER,LISA 40 KUHN,LAUREN 29
MATTHEWS,WENDY 30 GREGG,JANE 42
28.02, 56.37, 1:26.68, 1:55.83
2 SOUTH HILLS A 140 SH 2:10.51
DATER,EVE 41 SIKORA,ROSANNA 48
KOSKI,LINDA 52 IDE,CAROL 37
34.61, 1:05.16, 1:42.03, 2:10.51
3 GROVE CITY B 140 GCY 2:16.19
MCCLELLAND,ERIN 24 MCGILL,KATHY 39
OLSON,TAMMY 44 AQUE,NATASHA 41
31.50, 1:08.06, 1:44.77, 2:16.19
4 GREENSBURG B 140 GRBG 2:21.73
KOCH,DANIELLE 20 HIGGINS,NORA 48
NAGYKEMP,KATHLEEN 54 GAUL,MAUREEN 44
36.61, 1:12.33, 1:51.35, 2:21.73
1 JAMESTOWN C 180 JMST 2:46.27
YOUNG,MARTHA 49 DIEHL,RITA 74
VARNER,MELANIE 37 CARR,ANDREA 36
28.97, 1:27.69, 2:11.60, 2:46.27
2 ERIE C 180 ERIE 2:50.14
EVANOFF,RANA 49 TOWER,SUE 49
BOJARSKI,GRACE 43 KUZMA,ELAINE 66
57.68, 1:39.93, 2:20.36, 2:50.14
1 ALLEGHENY VALLEY B 220 AVY 3:09.15
SHAW,MELISSA 46 SLUSS,ALICE 72
BLAIR,KATHY 61 DAYLIDA,NANCY 67
1:05.91, 1:48.38, 2:30.60, 3:09.15
1 GREENSBURG C 260 GRBG 3:52.41
STEENSON,DOTTY 62 SCHULTE,BETTY 78
HART,PATRICIA 66 PRYCL,BETTY 82
40.21, 1:43.15, 2:56.42, 3:52.41
1 JAMESTOWN A 140 JMST 1:38.25
WEIS,NICK 33 MANN, TOM 55
CONFER, DAVE 42 CONFER,DAN 34
24.10, 46.49, 1:14.31, 1:38.25
2 GROVE CITY C 140 GCY 1:38.88
STERNBY,ED 42 TOM ZEHMISCH 45
MARTENS,DAVE 44 WALLACE, NEAL 47
24.84, 50.71, 1:15.10, 1:38.88
3 GREENSBURG A 140 GRBG 1:49.76
PRUZINSKY,DAN 28 LOVE,STEVE 49
REDA,ROB 32 ANDRUS,DAN 55
30.82, 56.29, 1:22.05, 1:49.76
4 CORRY A 140 CORY 1:55.75
MCINTYRE,JACK 57 ZARGER,RICH 44
MCINTYRE,SHANE 34 LABOWSKI,LARRY 33
27.80, 1:00.30, 1:30.42, 1:55.75
1 SEWICKLEY A 180 SEW 1:42.54
WEISBROD,ANDRE 54 THORNTON,JIM 51
WHITE,BILL 33 SIRINEK,DALE 58
24.74, 54.01, 1:20.01, 1:42.54
2 SOUTH HILLS C 180 SH 1:43.64
MATYKO,GARY 51 WAGNER,MARK 44
OLBUM,JON 46 POWERS,BILL 39
26.31, 53.55, 1:18.93, 1:43.64
3 LOCK HAVEN A 180 LH 2:03.41
BROOKENS,DAVE 41 GOODMAN, OLIVER 75
GARLICK,BART 42 MUTHLER, STEVE 52
40.32, 1:07.37, 1:34.38, 2:03.41
1 JAMESTOWN B 220 JMST 2:04.25
DIEHL,GUS 74 RADACK,BILL 66
SILLIKER,ALAN 53 MEKUS,SCOTT 32
32.28, 1:02.21, 1:33.92, 2:04.25
2 GROVE CITY D 220 GCY 2:05.52
LAUER,PETER 60 LIVEZEY,MARK 52
LONGNECKER,JIM 71 WALTER,CARL 44
32.09, 1:03.70, 1:37.79, 2:05.52
3 ERIE A 220 ERIE 2:20.77
DAESCHNER,EMIL 86 TOWER,GREG 50
EVANOFF,FRED 50 SOLAN,CHRIS 34
50.98, 1:23.25, 1:54.14, 2:20.77
1 ERIE B 300 ERIE 3:16.40
KISIEL,BERNIE 78 PAMULA,BEN 74
KUZMA,FRANK 71 HOGENMILLER,BILL 80
45.67, 1:34.70, 2:33.01, 3:16.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 M/F 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 1:20.05
37.99, 1:20.05
2 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 1:24.27
39.17, 1:24.27
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 1:10.96
34.97, 1:10.96
1 WENDY MATTHEWS 30 GCY 1:14.71
36.08, 1:14.71
2 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 1:28.04
40.56, 1:28.04
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 1:12.74
34.42, 1:12.74
2 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 1:14.09
35.32, 1:14.09
3 CAROL IDE 37 SH 1:16.83
36.66, 1:16.83
4 JULIE COAT 35 MDVL 1:26.53
40.22, 1:26.53
5 YVETTE BECK 35 AVY 1:32.96
41.55, 1:32.96
1 JEAN ZARGER 40 CORY 1:13.56
35.16, 1:13.56
2 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 1:32.86
41.11, 1:32.86
3 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 1:33.08
43.39, 1:33.08
4 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 1:33.51
44.15, 1:33.51
5 EVE DATER 41 SH 1:34.09
45.93, 1:34.09
1 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 1:20.77
36.86, 1:20.77
2 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 1:27.59
42.05, 1:27.59
3 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 1:34.04
43.93, 1:34.04
4 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 1:42.93
43.72, 1:42.93
5 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 1:47.20
49.70, 1:47.20
6 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 1:49.01
53.61, 1:49.01
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 1:41.21
49.44, 1:41.21
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 1:40.97
47.57, 1:40.97
2 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 2:01.33
58.25, 2:01.33
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 1:56.65
55.43, 1:56.65
2 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 2:49.23
1:28.52, 2:49.23
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 1:59.55
55.99, 1:59.55
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 2:46.22
1:23.83, 2:46.22
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 1:12.10
34.44, 1:12.10
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 56.50
27.12, 56.50
2 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 1:01.47
28.30, 1:01.47
3 LARRY LABOWSKI 33 CORY 1:07.14
30.98, 1:07.14
4 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 1:09.07
30.04, 1:09.07
5 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 1:10.60
32.31, 1:10.60
6 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 1:25.79
38.70, 1:25.79
1 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 1:06.27
30.31, 1:06.27
1 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 1:02.75
28.97, 1:02.75
2 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 1:04.55
31.03, 1:04.55
3 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 1:06.55
32.08, 1:06.55
4 BART GARLICK 42 LH 1:07.04
32.60, 1:07.04
5 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 1:10.56
34.18, 1:10.56
1 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 1:11.73
33.30, 1:11.73
1 GARY MATYKO 51 SH 1:04.81
31.79, 1:04.81
2 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 1:05.43
30.54, 1:05.43
3 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 1:09.07
32.45, 1:09.07
4 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 1:18.61
35.23, 1:18.61
5 FRED EVANOFF 50 ERIE 1:24.40
39.56, 1:24.40
6 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 1:28.76
41.58, 1:28.76
1 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 1:21.22
38.08, 1:21.22
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 1:28.67
40.69, 1:28.67
2 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 1:37.48
45.75, 1:37.48
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 2:15.38
1:11.22, 2:15.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 M/F 200 BREASTSTROKE |
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 2:36.23
35.80, 1:15.57, 1:55.85, 2:36.23
1 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 3:18.03
44.66, 1:35.67, 2:27.30, 3:18.03
2 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 3:22.64
46.82, 1:38.07, 2:30.11, 3:22.64
1 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 3:11.13
42.14, 1:29.86, 2:19.97, 3:11.13
2 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 3:23.00
44.29, 1:35.20, 2:28.85, 3:23.00
1 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 3:28.62
47.12, 1:39.86, 2:33.41, 3:28.62
2 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 4:06.57
53.72, 1:58.32, 3:03.07, 4:06.57
1 RANA EVANOFF 49 ERIE 3:46.08
49.90, 1:46.61, 2:45.90, 3:46.08
2 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 3:51.11
51.26, 1:48.83, 2:49.39, 3:51.11
1 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 3:55.75
54.19, 1:53.89, 2:55.28, 3:55.75
2 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 4:18.27
1:02.24, 2:09.44, 3:15.42, 4:18.27
1 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 3:58.53
56.38, 1:56.58, 2:58.77, 3:58.53
1 PATRICIA HART 66 GRBG 6:01.97
1:25.20, 2:58.43, 4:31.16, 6:01.97
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 6:02.90
1:25.00, 2:58.19, 4:31.81, 6:02.90
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 2:49.12
37.42, 1:19.82, 2:04.06, 2:49.12
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 2:33.18
34.03, 1:12.69, 1:53.06, 2:33.18
2 JIM BECK 37 AVY 3:31.58
47.13, 1:40.96, 2:37.51, 3:31.58
1 MARK WAGNER 44 SH 2:40.03
36.72, 1:17.22, 1:59.01, 2:40.03
2 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 2:56.02
37.51, 1:21.08, 2:08.27, 2:56.02
3 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 3:21.69
45.50, 1:37.78, 2:30.91, 3:21.69
1 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 2:48.08
37.35, 1:20.25, 2:04.92, 2:48.08
2 JON OLBUM 46 SH 3:02.77
39.53, 1:25.26, 2:14.56, 3:02.77
1 GARY MATYKO 51 SH 2:42.36
38.46, 1:19.86, 2:01.42, 2:42.36
2 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 2:51.85
37.12, 1:18.45, 2:03.45, 2:51.85
3 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 3:14.92
45.22, 1:35.42, 2:25.62, 3:14.92
1 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 3:26.10
44.81, 1:38.65, 2:35.19, 3:26.10
2 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 3:43.69
53.97, 1:51.68, 2:49.61, 3:43.69
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 4:45.54
1:06.88, 2:20.09, 3:34.28, 4:45.54
1 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 4:22.29
59.85, 2:07.54, 3:16.31, 4:22.29
2 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 5:52.64
1:18.48, 2:54.09, 4:26.85, 5:52.64
1 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 4:52.93
1:08.58, 2:24.18, 3:38.94, 4:52.93
2 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 5:51.19
1:16.25, 2:44.49, 4:21.36, 5:51.19
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 79 SH 4:00.02
54.31, 1:55.94, 2:57.93, 4:00.02
2 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 4:28.56
1:01.43, 2:11.45, 3:21.56, 4:28.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 M/F 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 36.30
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 31.40
2 WENDY MATTHEWS 30 GCY 33.55
3 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 37.86
4 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 40.95
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 32.52
2 CAROL IDE 37 SH 32.73
3 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 34.95
4 JULIE COAT 35 MDVL 39.40
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 36.23
2 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 38.65
3 EVE DATER 41 SH 39.03
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 48 SH 34.60
2 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 34.81
3 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 38.49
4 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 39.77
5 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 48.19
6 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 48.61
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 46.94
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 52.82
2 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 56.12
1 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 1:23.84
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 54.67
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 1:30.52
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 31.92
1 NICK WEIS 33 JMST 25.82
2 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 26.43
3 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 29.97
4 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 37.16
5 MIKE LUKACH 34 CORY 41.00
1 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 27.70
1 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 28.27
2 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 28.44
3 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 29.05
4 BART GARLICK 42 LH 29.21
1 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 27.23
2 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 35.62
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 30.43
2 ALAN SILLIKER 53 JMST 35.91
3 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 39.26
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 31.28
1 BILL SACHSE 68 JMST 1:16.01
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 1:14.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 M/F 100 BACKSTROKE |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 1:12.52
35.28, 1:12.52
2 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 1:26.01
42.25, 1:26.01
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 1:38.40
48.93, 1:38.40
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 1:12.20
34.29, 1:12.20
2 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 1:23.15
40.83, 1:23.15
1 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 1:25.35
41.82, 1:25.35
2 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 1:26.29
41.77, 1:26.29
3 YVETTE BECK 35 AVY 1:27.58
43.23, 1:27.58
4 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 1:32.29
45.21, 1:32.29
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 1:11.21
34.65, 1:11.21
2 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 1:39.13
3 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 1:57.03
1:57.03
1 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 1:48.72
51.57, 1:48.72
2 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 1:58.28
59.64, 1:58.28
1 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 1:48.48
50.99, 1:48.48
2 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 2:13.07
1:07.72, 2:13.07
1 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 2:04.42
58.39, 2:04.42
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 68 SH 1:54.56
56.12, 1:54.56
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 2:55.23
1:27.09, 2:55.23
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 59.43
28.60, 59.43
2 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 1:07.74
32.70, 1:07.74
1 ARDALAN SADEGHI 43 GRBG 1:19.43
39.41, 1:19.43
1 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 1:00.33
29.62, 1:00.33
2 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 1:05.49
32.38, 1:05.49
1 MARK LIVEZEY 52 GCY 1:05.92
31.89, 1:05.92
2 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 1:06.63
32.98, 1:06.63
3 ALAN SILLIKER 53 JMST 1:29.43
44.55, 1:29.43
1 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 1:29.02
42.60, 1:29.02
1 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 1:37.85
47.28, 1:37.85
2 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 2:09.85
1:03.22
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 1:28.49
43.34, 1:28.49
2 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 1:40.35
48.27, 1:40.35
1 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 3:09.49
1:32.20, 3:09.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 M/F 25 FREESTYLE |
1 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 13.88
1 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 15.15
2 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 15.18
3 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 16.20
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 12.49
2 JULIE COAT 35 MDVL 13.50
3 MELANIE VARNER 37 JMST 13.58
1 EVE DATER 41 SH 14.90
1 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 14.90
3 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 15.65
1 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 15.12
2 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 16.06
3 PATTY BROWN 46 GCY 16.34
4 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 16.88
1 LINDA KOSKI 52 SH 16.37
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 16.13
2 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 17.10
3 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 18.13
1 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 19.33
1 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 23.19
2 NANCY DAYLIDA 67 AVY 29.87
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 23.74
2 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 27.11
1 BETTY SCHULTE 78 GRBG 36.04
1 BETTY PRYCL 82 GRBG 23.43
1 SCOTT CASTEEL 28 UNIO 14.81
1 DAN CONFER 34 JMST 10.41
2 SCOTT MEKUS 32 JMST 13.00
1 JIM BECK 37 AVY 14.81
1 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 10.90
2 DAVE CONFER 42 JMST 11.13
3 BART GARLICK 42 LH 11.94
4 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 13.45
5 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 14.23
1 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 12.13
2 DALE VESCO 48 GCY 15.37
1 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 11.12
2 MARK LIVEZEY 52 GCY 11.96
3 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 12.05
4 BILL MCCUNE 52 MDVL 13.20
1 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 13.34
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 12.96
1 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 13.90
2 FRANK KUZMA 71 ERIE 19.09
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 17.59
2 GEORGE PLUMBO 75 AVY 23.17
3 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 25.67
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 18.50
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 23.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 M/F 100 BUTTERFLY |
1 ERIN MCCLELLAND 24 GCY 1:25.17
39.29, 1:25.17
1 WENDY MATTHEWS 30 GCY 1:16.99
35.93, 1:16.99
1 LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39 SEW 1:22.13
38.30, 1:22.13
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 1:25.54
38.54, 1:25.54
2 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 1:45.82
48.26, 1:45.82
3 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 1:49.35
49.78, 1:49.35
1 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 1:20.99
37.21, 1:20.99
2 CAROL METZGER 47 SEW 1:31.13
41.66, 1:31.13
3 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 1:47.21
49.37, 1:47.21
4 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 2:04.15
52.43, 2:04.15
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 1:46.74
49.13, 1:46.74
1 JUDY SPHAR 63 SH 2:08.63
59.22, 2:08.63
1 ELAINE KUZMA 66 ERIE 3:32.83
1:32.57, 3:32.83
1 DAN PRUZINSKY 28 GRBG 1:23.04
38.96, 1:23.04
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 56.90
26.98, 56.90
2 NICK WEIS 33 JMST 58.24
26.35, 58.24
1 BILL POWERS 39 SH 58.37
27.38, 58.37
1 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 1:04.97
30.33, 1:04.97
2 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 1:06.41
29.26, 1:06.41
1 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 1:01.03
27.93, 1:01.03
2 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 1:17.78
34.66, 1:17.78
3 DOUG HAGY 47 GRBG 1:22.16
38.57, 1:22.16
1 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 1:22.66
38.36, 1:22.66
2 ALAN SILLIKER 53 JMST 1:26.60
41.41, 1:26.60
3 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 1:37.69
43.39, 1:37.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 M/F 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 DANIELLE KOCH 20 GRBG 40.33
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 32.01
2 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 39.65
3 KELLI MCINTYRE 34 ESPY 41.20
1 BRENDA FREEMAN 38 AVY 35.89
2 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 41.70
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 34.53
2 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 40.95
3 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 44.71
4 ANNE LAROCHELLE 44 MDVL 51.63
1 LINDA BAKER 46 ECYM 42.76
1 LINDA KOSKI 52 SH 43.95
2 KATHLEEN NAGYKEMP 54 GRBG 44.78
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 48.77
2 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 51.98
1 DOTTY STEENSON 62 GRBG 44.58
2 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 52.71
1 NANCY DAYLIDA 67 AVY 1:21.93
1 ALICE SLUSS 72 AVY 50.71
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 1:07.10
3 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 1:24.71
1 ROB REDA 32 GRBG 30.46
1 BRAD SLUSS 36 AVY 32.17
1 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 28.44
1 MARK LIVEZEY 52 GCY 29.40
2 ANDRE WEISBROD 54 SEW 30.94
3 BILL MCCUNE 52 MDVL 35.46
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 34.96
1 JIM LONGNECKER 71 GCY 38.62
2 GUS DIEHL 74 JMST 44.62
3 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 52.54
1 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 1:15.49
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 1:11.80
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 1:05.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 M/F 200 FREESTYLE |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 2:07.06
30.44, 1:02.70, 1:35.30, 2:07.06
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 3:14.02
46.85, 1:36.22, 2:26.26, 3:14.02
1 ERIN BLUEDORN 31 GCY 2:32.36
34.83, 1:13.37, 1:53.97, 2:32.36
1 CAROL IDE 37 SH 2:17.58
31.39, 1:05.84, 1:41.87, 2:17.58
2 JULIE COAT 35 MDVL 2:32.17
34.41, 1:11.90, 1:52.23, 2:32.17
3 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 2:46.04
37.04, 1:18.53, 2:01.92, 2:46.04
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 43 ERIE 2:31.55
35.23, 1:13.20, 1:52.79, 2:31.55
2 EVE DATER 41 SH 2:46.38
38.25, 1:20.99, 2:03.97, 2:46.38
3 JANE GREGG 42 GCY 2:50.17
38.30, 1:19.93, 2:00.04, 2:50.17
4 MAUREEN GAUL 44 GRBG 2:58.85
39.16, 1:25.03, 2:12.58, 2:58.85
1 WENDY MAZZINI 48 MCKP 2:32.81
35.25, 1:14.26, 1:54.79, 2:32.81
2 SUE TOWER 49 ERIE 3:35.28
48.47, 1:43.72, 2:41.42, 3:35.28
3 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 3:40.59
48.03, 1:44.33, 2:45.03, 3:40.59
1 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 4:00.27
57.25, 1:59.82, 3:01.96, 4:00.27
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 3:17.86
44.32, 1:35.09, 2:27.49, 3:17.86
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 5:16.20
1:09.03, 2:29.95, 3:54.10, 5:16.20
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 2:08.58
29.01, 1:01.04, 2:08.58
1 CHRIS SOLAN 34 ERIE 2:07.76
1:00.29, 1:33.86, 2:07.76
1 JIM BECK 37 AVY 3:43.49
46.05, 1:42.34, 2:43.32, 3:43.49
1 DAVE MARTENS 44 GCY 2:01.65
28.03, 58.54, 1:30.06, 2:01.65
2 ARDALAN SADEGHI 43 GRBG 2:29.01
34.28, 1:12.01, 1:50.25, 2:29.01
1 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 1:59.65
28.31, 58.23, 1:28.99, 1:59.65
2 NEAL WALLACE 47 GCY 2:00.25
27.32, 58.29, 1:29.39, 2:00.25
3 TOM ZEHMISCH 45 GCY 2:01.71
28.05, 59.12, 1:30.95, 2:01.71
4 JON OLBUM 46 SH 2:14.04
29.96, 1:03.04, 1:38.21, 2:14.04
5 DALE VESCO 48 GCY 3:18.95
45.74, 1:36.65, 2:28.88, 3:18.95
1 JIM THORNTON 51 SEW 1:57.32
27.46, 57.27, 1:27.10, 1:57.32
2 GREG TOWER 50 ERIE 2:32.80
35.60, 1:13.94, 1:54.19, 2:32.80
3 JIM VANBUSKIRK 51 SEW 2:46.77
37.81, 1:19.69, 2:03.69, 2:46.77
1 PETER LAUER 60 GCY 2:45.56
37.71, 1:18.60, 2:02.19, 2:45.56
2 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 4:02.39
56.29, 2:01.07, 3:05.85, 4:02.39
1 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 69 ESPY 3:39.58
48.26, 1:45.42, 2:45.09, 3:39.58
1 BILL HOGENMILLER 80 ERIE 3:56.61
51.54, 1:50.35, 2:55.18, 3:56.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 M/F 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 LAUREN KUHN 29 GCY 14.21
1 LORI SHOEMAKER 30 ESPY 18.24
2 MARCY SARBER 31 SH 29.90
1 KATHY MCGILL 39 GCY 18.84
2 ANDREA CARR 36 JMST 19.95
1 TAMMY OLSON 44 GCY 20.47
2 JUDY BAKER 43 ECYM 20.74
1 MELISSA SHAW 46 AVY 22.69
1 LINDA KOSKI 52 SH 20.49
2 KATHY HOLTER 52 SH 24.40
1 DIANA BERNER 56 GCY 21.30
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55 ERIE 21.81
3 MICHELLE DZVONIK 55 MCKP 25.23
1 KATHY BLAIR 61 AVY 26.41
1 NANCY DAYLIDA 67 AVY 45.15
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 72 AVY 35.00
2 RITA DIEHL 74 JMST 39.94
1 DAVE WIEST 22 ERIE 16.00
1 SCOTT CASTEEL 28 UNIO 29.56
1 JIM BECK 37 AVY 19.09
1 DAVE BROOKENS 41 LH 13.99
2 BART GARLICK 42 LH 14.49
3 CARL WALTER 44 GCY 15.82
4 ED STERNBY 42 GCY 16.19
5 JIM ZAHN 44 GCY 16.56
1 LOREN HERSHBERGER 47 HLBG 15.02
2 STEVE LOVE 49 GRBG 16.61
1 RICK MCCUNE 54 MDVL 14.15
2 STEVE MUTHLER 52 LH 15.46
1 TOM MANN 55 JMST 15.16
2 DAN ANDRUS 55 GRBG 16.39
3 DALE SIRINEK 58 SEW 18.10
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 63 SH 22.34
1 BILL RADACK 66 JMST 17.35
1 BEN PAMULA 74 ERIE 24.97
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 79 SH 22.82
2 OLIVER GOODMAN 75 LH 22.89
3 BERNIE KISIEL 78 ERIE 37.88
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 86 ERIE 24.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 M/F 400 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 CINDY NELSON 22 ERIE 5:26.06
35.68, 1:18.73, 2:00.80, 2:42.41, 3:29.13, 4:16.45, 4:53.14, 5:26.06
1 SHANNAN WINKLEBLECH 29 MCKP 8:14.20
1:02.91, 2:12.38, 3:10.34, 4:07.70, 5:18.08, 6:27.65, 7:21.09, 8:14.20
1 BECKY ROSS 32 AVY 5:35.73
33.82, 1:14.39, 1:58.25, 2:41.23, 3:30.17, 4:18.54, 4:57.53, 5:35.73
1 LISA SHAFFER 40 GCY 5:32.85
37.74, 1:21.21, 2:03.15, 2:44.64, 3:33.37, 4:21.26, 4:57.41, 5:32.85
2 NATASHA AQUE 41 GCY 7:41.38
52.78, 2:54.75, 3:57.22, 4:55.70, 5:53.88, 6:48.10, 7:41.38
1 NORA HIGGINS 48 GRBG 9:18.47
57.75, 2:17.91, 3:27.71, 4:35.49, 5:52.11, 7:10.14, 8:15.83, 9:18.47
1 BILL WHITE 33 SEW 4:43.47
30.94, 1:04.92, 1:42.49, 2:19.75, 2:58.31, 3:37.97, 4:11.23, 4:43.47
1 BILL LAWRENCE 51 MDVL 5:46.46
38.22, 1:22.50, 2:05.92, 2:48.33, 3:36.66, 4:26.08, 5:06.61, 5:46.46
1 MARK BARNHART 57 GRBG 8:23.76
1:04.47, 2:11.53, 3:18.69, 4:23.47, 5:29.87, 6:34.12, 7:29.22, 8:23.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]