2008 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
April 5 and 6, 2008
Clarion University of PA
04/05/08 - 04/06/08
Short Course Yards
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 M/F 1000Y FREESTYLE |
1 Marla Sanchez 34 SHY 12:04.32
31.72 34.90 35.63 36.28 36.07 36.39 36.65 36.97
36.86 36.74 36.53 36.78 36.88 37.08 36.90 36.64
36.70 36.82 36.53 35.25
2 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 12:47.73
33.42 36.26 37.68 38.86 39.06 39.13 39.55 38.98
39.09 39.10 39.09 38.97 39.17 39.11 39.07 39.17
38.79 38.78 38.71 35.74
3 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 15:56.13
39.55 43.58 45.19 46.71 47.46 48.06 48.75 48.44
48.47 48.80 49.65 49.70 49.67 49.52 48.49 49.65
48.84 49.51 48.60 47.49
4 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 16:14.92
45.18 48.59 49.43 49.82 49.12 49.31 49.02 48.98
49.46 48.86 48.30 48.68 49.29 49.31 48.94 48.04
48.33 48.99 49.15 48.12
1 Carol Ide 41 SHY 13:07.90
34.58 37.18 38.65 39.16 39.58 39.83 39.96 40.18
40.26 39.89 39.70 40.73 40.98 40.28 40.86 39.97
39.85 40.05 38.88 37.33
2 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 14:59.82
40.92 46.14 47.51 48.06 48.59 48.37 49.13 47.93
48.22 48.48 48.70 48.84 10:18.86 47.50
47.23 47.76 47.73 47.61 43.13
3 Lisa Myers 44 CRBY 15:47.22
41.30 46.96 50.30 50.82 50.92 51.45 51.01 50.74
50.58 50.72 50.04 50.94 51.04 50.92 50.54 49.67
50.39 50.12 48.76
1 Micki Stratil 47 SHY 12:56.82
34.63 36.92 37.80 38.44 38.62 39.21 38.98 39.20
39.19 39.33 39.09 39.41 39.73 39.31 40.05 40.15
39.51 39.66 39.59 38.00
Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE SCR
1 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 21:41.87
51.77 1:00.03 1:05.18 1:06.04 1:05.28 1:04.07 1:04.70 1:05.34
1:05.09 1:03.94 1:02.46 1:03.44 1:06.50 1:03.38 1:03.49 1:04.18
1:04.94 2:06.90 56.29 38.85
Dotty Steenson 66 SHY SCR
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 21:05.35
54.27 1:00.65 1:02.74 1:03.48 1:04.76 1:04.65 1:03.58 1:04.02
1:03.84 1:03.96 1:04.53 1:04.08 1:04.12 1:03.24 1:03.45 1:03.26
1:04.14 1:03.41 1:02.41 1:06.76
1 Sally Martin 77 SHY 22:24.02
1:02.17 1:07.14 1:05.48 1:07.83 1:07.31 1:08.25 1:07.04 1:08.55
1:05.61 1:09.22 1:07.93 1:07.58 1:08.18 1:05.72 1:08.00 1:09.44
1:09.18 1:06.82 1:09.42 1:03.15
1 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 13:09.07
32.56 35.81 36.61 36.88 36.41 37.56 38.32 39.27
39.92 40.08 41.31 41.04 41.99 42.39 42.54 42.35
41.90 42.15 41.61 38.37
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 10:33.30
27.06 29.95 30.50 31.15 31.49 31.29 31.90 32.44
32.07 32.29 31.99 32.29 32.60 32.83 32.58 32.52
32.33 32.89 32.43 30.70
2 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 12:22.50
32.63 35.55 36.67 36.65 36.66 37.58 37.56 37.49
37.56 37.14 37.56 37.64 38.21 38.08 37.76 37.99
37.99 38.23 37.85 35.70
1 Bill White 37 SEWY 11:06.22
30.77 33.02 33.38 33.45 33.32 33.19 33.15 33.70
33.69 33.62 33.53 33.72 33.46 33.25 33.35 33.50
33.83 33.75 33.24 33.30
2 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 12:37.89
35.63 38.34 38.81 39.03 38.44 38.29 38.74 38.59
38.23 38.29 38.16 37.99 38.22 38.07 37.87 37.60
37.53 37.46 36.80 35.80
3 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 12:40.70
35.57 36.97 37.65 37.72 38.46 37.84 38.74 38.85
38.87 38.90 39.04 38.89 38.55 38.87 37.97 37.80
37.82 38.08 37.11 37.00
4 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 13:24.57
34.00 36.93 39.09 39.20 40.07 39.55 40.42 40.83
40.77 41.19 41.16 42.28 41.39 42.35 42.16 41.43
41.36 41.02 40.30 39.07
1 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 14:55.37
34.59 39.67 1:26.80 45.42 45.06 44.69 44.65 1:31.84
46.79
11:07.91 47.54 46.00 14:14.69 40.68
1 Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD 14:05.43
35.18 39.72 40.52 40.88 42.97 43.64 43.71 41.78
42.56 42.95 42.44 43.54 43.93 42.68 43.14 42.98
43.62 43.66 43.90 41.63
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Steve Love 53 GRBG 11:59.45
31.39 34.51 35.33 36.18 36.45 36.32 36.69 36.72
36.93 36.63 36.46 36.99 36.86 36.55 37.45 36.40
35.66 35.74 35.39 34.80
2 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 15:29.77
37.93 42.86 45.97 47.26 47.65 47.80 47.92 47.51
48.83 48.65 48.51 47.47 47.22 46.74 47.46 47.49
47.53 47.16 47.03 40.78
3 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 16:00.40
43.81 45.73 46.55 47.29 47.53 47.17 47.37 48.93
48.86 49.15 52.14 47.28 49.26 48.00 48.38 48.18
48.40 48.68 48.94 48.75
Ed Movic 54 NCY SCR
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 11:31.24
32.13 34.66 34.92 35.22 35.12 34.72 35.45 35.27
35.21 34.95 35.16 35.03 34.99 35.24 34.94 34.78
34.36 34.34 33.73 31.02
2 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 15:18.54
44.72 46.68 47.27 46.92 46.37 46.07 45.99 45.40
45.69 46.23 46.48 45.80 46.04 45.89 46.29 46.40
46.08 46.12 45.69 42.41
3 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 15:38.62
37.81 43.20 45.37 47.54 47.33 48.15 48.53 48.46
49.51 47.88 48.23 47.88 48.36 48.08 47.72 47.76
47.80 47.42 46.95 44.64
4 Tim Bosse 57 WILY 15:41.25
39.48 43.31 46.12 46.84 47.18 47.05 46.88 47.66
47.57 48.47 48.78 48.47 48.25 48.72 48.21 48.61
48.58 48.92 48.01 44.14
5 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 18:48.38
46.23 53.05 56.47 55.75 57.34 57.72 57.15 56.77
56.98 56.80 57.64 57.35 57.02 58.35 57.72 58.17
56.78 57.68 56.75 56.66
6 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 19:17.49
46.49 56.79 59.89 58.73 1:00.88 58.28 1:00.18 59.42
1:00.14 1:00.24 1:02.20 59.98 1:01.95 58.57 59.24 57.73
58.20 55.15 55.48 47.95
1 Tim Stith 62 GCY 15:58.68
43.12 47.31 48.53 49.76 50.44 49.65 49.06 48.81
48.94 48.82 48.69 48.26 47.42 48.16 47.47 47.50
47.71 46.85 46.66 45.52
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
1 Bruce Bryce 71 SHY 22:40.09
58.72 1:05.08 1:08.58 1:06.18 1:09.67 1:07.73 1:08.02 1:08.60
1:09.01 1:08.41 1:08.03 1:10.03 1:10.46 1:09.26 1:09.84 1:09.92
1:09.79 1:09.22 1:08.10 1:05.44
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 21:00.45
54.98 1:04.25 1:04.68 1:04.56 1:04.48 1:05.22 1:04.72 1:03.89
1:03.40 1:03.51 1:02.65 1:03.91 1:02.16 1:03.14 1:02.72 1:03.50
1:03.26 1:04.12 1:02.21 59.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 M/F 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
1 Erie YMCA A 136 ERIE 2:16.99
Cronk,Amy 33 Bojarski,Grace 47
Quinn,Tara 24 Brewer,Collette 32
33.01 31.96 35.83 36.19
1 South Hills B 151 SHY 2:09.63
Schneiderlochner, 21 Lewis,Kathy 55
Sanchez,Marla 34 Ide,Carol 41
34.96 38.28 29.39 27.00
2 Cranberry Y A 159 CRBY 2:17.47
McDonough,Janet 49 Malone,Colleen 49
Heil,Jamie 30 Geyer,Jody 31
33.28 42.35 32.47 29.37
Baierl Family Y B 163 BFY SCR
Rowan,Jean 51 Fisher,Heather 33
Farnan,Katherine 36 Hankins,Tamsin 43
1 Grove City B 196 GCY 2:50.40
Medve,Marylee 72 Aque,Natasha 45
Schubert,Holly 33 Gregg,Jane 46
1:08.18 35.22 34.47 32.53
2 Greensburg B 191 GRBG 2:56.25
Nagykemp,Kathleen 58 Stamford,Karin 31
Goldstrohm,Kim 50 Andrus,Nora 52
55.49 50.57 36.62 33.57
1 Jamestown A 236 JMST 3:31.05
Diehl,Rita 78 Carr,Andrea 40
Bates,Kelly 37 Young,Judy 81
57.63 45.38 40.67 1:07.37
1 South Hills A 291 SHY 3:54.60
Steenson,Dotty 66 Martin,Sally 77
Priest,Sue 67 Menges,Peggy 81
49.37 1:06.66 1:02.77 55.80
1 Lock Haven Y A 112 LHY 1:49.59
Keister,Mark 34 Metzel,Micah 21
Sheets,Dave 36 Thompson,Leland 21
32.69 27.52 24.48 24.90
1 Sewickley A 159 SEWY 1:48.41
Cornman,Jeremy 28 Haney,Mark 39
Thornton,Jim 55 White,Bill 37
29.98 27.65 25.73 25.05
2 Cranberry Y B 155 CRBY 1:55.89
Wagner,Dale 51 Friday,Jeremiah 29
Stewart,Dana 39 Sanders,Ryan 27
30.54 30.22 27.79 27.34
3 Erie YMCA B 152 ERIE 2:04.98
Pierce,Dan 29 Sanner,Dave 39
Caviglia,Paul 34 Dailey,Charlie 50
29.37 37.46 31.25 26.90
Baierl Family Y A 148 BFY SCR
Walliser,John 37 Fisher,John 33
Slade,Adam 37 Tobin,Dan 42
1 Greensburg A 209 GRBG 2:15.56
Love,Steve 53 Andrus,Dan 59
Balko,Jon 30 Robinson,Dave 67
40.45 42.72 26.04 26.35
2 Grove City A 181 GCY 2:18.89
Rotthoff,Dave 56 Walter,Carl 48
Krenzer,Gary 32 Trent,Craig 45
42.76 33.92 30.93 31.28
1 Jamestown B 235 JMST 2:20.20
39.31 37.63 28.95 34.31
2 Jamestown C 226 JMST 2:28.54
Young,David 55 Silliker,Alan 57
Simons,Mitch 38 Diehl,Gus 78
36.65 45.24 32.62 34.03
3 South Hills D 245 SHY 2:32.15
Schneiderlochner, 57 Kantrowitz,Ken 67
Bell,Greg 59 Casey,Robert 63
41.17 52.40 32.04 26.54
1 Erie YMCA C 260 ERIE 3:04.09
Kannenberg,Phil 68 Kuzma,Frank 75
Pamula,Ben 78 Ryan,Tim 39
54.02 49.88 45.41 34.78
1 South Hills C 303 SHY 3:41.82
Ufner,Mitch 79 Shratter,Morris 83
Durbin,Lou 70 Bryce,Bruce 71
1:28.26 40.23 45.60 47.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 M/F 100Y FREESTYLE |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 57.11
27.37 29.74
2 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 1:03.82
30.28 33.54
3 Sammi Schneiderlochner 21 SHY 1:12.46
33.59 38.87
1 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 1:02.51
29.79 32.72
2 Karin Stamford 31 GRBG 1:05.81
31.51 34.30
3 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 1:09.89
34.65 35.24
1 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 1:17.35
37.28 40.07
1 Carol Ide 41 SHY 1:02.23
29.64 32.59
2 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 1:04.88
30.87 34.01
3 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 1:04.92
31.09 33.83
4 Lisa Myers 44 CRBY 1:25.93
40.92 45.01
1 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 1:17.17
37.30 39.87
2 Janet Feroce 46 VPFY 2:36.44
1:01.49 1:34.95
1 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 1:07.36
32.53 34.83
2 Joanne Thomas 50 WILY 1:55.20
53.55 1:01.65
1 Kathleen Alter 57 VPFY 1:40.59
45.38 55.21
1 Sue Priest 67 SHY 1:38.84
47.51 51.33
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 1:49.48
50.85 58.63
2 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 2:23.46
1:07.12 1:16.34
EX Odessa Garlitz 71 AVY 2:44.21
1:13.38 1:30.83
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 1:45.21
52.46 52.75
2 Sally Martin 77 SHY 1:54.82
53.48 1:01.34
3 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 2:41.28
1:13.59 1:27.69
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 1:53.69
55.99 57.70
2 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 1:55.58
54.16 1:01.42
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 2:26.85
1:11.68 1:15.17
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 52.27
24.72 27.55
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 49.93
23.98 25.95
2 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 54.63
25.59 29.04
3 Victor Corder 26 WILY 1:01.36
29.10 32.26
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 54.08
25.52 28.56
2 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 58.46
27.96 30.50
3 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 1:02.47
30.58 31.89
John Fisher 33 BFY SCR
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
1 John Walliser 37 BFY 54.85
25.99 28.86
2 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 56.51
26.71 29.80
3 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 57.82
27.44 30.38
4 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 59.58
28.98 30.60
5 Adam Slade 37 BFY 59.73
28.14 31.59
6 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 1:00.12
28.47 31.65
7 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 1:02.29
29.69 32.60
1 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 57.37
27.93 29.44
2 Dan Tobin 42 BFY 58.76
27.60 31.16
3 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 59.54
28.35 31.19
4 Joe Beiter 43 CRBY 1:04.39
29.94 34.45
5 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 1:04.71
31.16 33.55
6 Randy Sherrick 44 JMST 1:06.71
31.28 35.43
1 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 1:00.06
28.64 31.42
2 Craig Trent 45 GCY 1:09.08
32.76 36.32
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 55.18
27.16 28.02
2 Steve Love 53 GRBG 56.63
27.64 28.99
3 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 1:05.56
30.49 35.07
4 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 1:10.56
33.48 37.08
Ed Movic 54 NCY SCR
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 52.97
25.76 27.21
2 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 1:18.06
36.79 41.27
3 Tom Lesser 57 CLFD 1:22.42
38.10 44.32
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
1 Robert Casey 63 SHY 58.72
27.76 30.96
1 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 1:47.91
55.35 52.56
Dave Robinson 67 GRBG SCR
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 1:11.90
34.37 37.53
2 Bruce Bryce 71 SHY 1:48.79
52.28 56.51
1 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 1:22.27
38.90 43.37
2 Mitch Ufner 79 SHY 2:02.82
53.14 1:09.68
1 Don Norris 81 HLBG 2:11.50
1:01.82 1:09.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 M/F 200Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Holly Schubert 33 GCY 2:58.16
36.87 44.41 48.55 48.33
2 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 3:46.24
52.45 58.40 58.33 57.06
1 Micki Stratil 47 SHY 2:52.27
36.95 43.41 46.49
2 Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE 3:32.26
40.13 48.53 1:12.04 51.56
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 6:57.16
1:26.59 1:49.12 1:50.91 1:50.54
1 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 2:51.13
35.87 41.52 46.49 47.25
1 Bill White 37 SEWY 2:09.53
29.05 31.92 33.23 35.33
2 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 2:32.55
33.16 36.66 39.97 42.76
3 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 2:46.26
37.66 43.13 43.38 42.09
4 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 2:46.27
38.15 42.59 43.86 41.67
1 Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD 3:16.17
42.77 51.39 52.17 49.84
1 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 2:59.59
36.34 44.41 49.41 49.43
1 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 3:33.24
44.99 54.38 56.88 56.99
2 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 3:34.52
48.76 54.08 55.50 56.18
3 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 3:42.67
49.68 57.79 1:00.63 54.57
4 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 3:51.01
48.61 57.10 1:00.91 1:04.39
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
1 Tim Stith 62 GCY 3:54.06
54.49 1:00.64 1:00.32 58.61
2 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 4:01.51
54.87 1:01.37 1:03.29 1:01.98
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 7:10.97
5:19.21 7:10.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 M/F 25Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Sammi Schneiderlochner 21 SHY 17.50
1 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 15.60
2 Marla Sanchez 34 SHY 15.74
3 Karin Stamford 31 GRBG 18.09
4 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 19.47
1 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 18.62
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 15.19
2 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 18.02
3 Janet Feroce 46 VPFY 39.74
1 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 18.45
2 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 19.07
3 Joanne Thomas 50 WILY 30.63
1 Kathleen Alter 57 VPFY 20.20
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 29.81
2 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 36.52
3 Nancy Daylida 71 AVY 38.55
EX Odessa Garlitz 71 AVY 34.90
1 Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY 34.34
2 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 41.27
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 25.81
2 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 40.17
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 43.27
1 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 13.67
1 Victor Corder 26 WILY 13.61
1 Mark Keister 34 LHY 14.98
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 12.60
2 John Walliser 37 BFY 14.62
3 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 14.91
4 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 16.70
5 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 17.31
1 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 17.03
1 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 14.69
2 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 15.76
3 Craig Trent 45 GCY 20.60
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 13.81
2 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 14.65
3 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 19.76
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 15.70
2 Tom Mann 59 JMST 15.92
3 David Young 55 JMST 16.13
4 Greg Bell 59 SHY 16.78
5 Tom Lesser 57 CLFD 17.84
6 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 19.42
1 Dave Robinson 67 GRBG 18.24
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 16.74
2 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 21.28
1 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 20.23
2 Mitch Ufner 79 SHY 31.70
1 Don Norris 81 HLBG 32.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 M/F 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 1:10.36
33.38 36.98
2 Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY 1:30.77
42.08 48.69
Heather Fisher 33 BFY SCR
1 Katherine Farnan 36 BFY 1:30.50
43.22 47.28
1 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 1:27.59
42.17 45.42
2 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 1:38.76
46.99 51.77
1 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 1:35.83
45.21 50.62
2 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 1:43.64
48.35 55.29
1 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 1:26.66
40.98 45.68
2 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 1:40.00
47.47 52.53
1 Kathy Lewis 55 SHY 1:24.08
39.07 45.01
2 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 1:53.36
52.61 1:00.75
1 Dotty Steenson 66 SHY 1:59.33
56.68 1:02.65
1 Sally Martin 77 SHY 2:39.81
1:17.79 1:22.02
1 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 2:59.71
1:24.94 1:34.77
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 1:01.84
28.96 32.88
2 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 1:12.72
34.76 37.96
1 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 1:08.05
31.64 36.41
1 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 1:19.03
38.16 40.87
1 Bill White 37 SEWY 1:01.63
28.75 32.88
2 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 1:14.26
34.79 39.47
3 Adam Slade 37 BFY 1:16.89
35.88 41.01
4 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 1:31.08
43.57 47.51
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
1 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 1:16.72
36.64 40.08
2 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 1:17.90
36.38 41.52
1 Carl Walter 48 GCY 1:20.66
38.56 42.10
1 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 1:14.82
33.71 41.11
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
1 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 1:18.57
36.73 41.84
2 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 1:22.27
38.10 44.17
3 Tim Bosse 57 WILY 1:37.98
45.45 52.53
4 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 1:39.80
47.89 51.91
5 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 1:40.33
48.65 51.68
1 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 1:46.52
51.85 54.67
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 1:58.11
59.03 59.08
2 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 2:04.80
1:02.69 1:02.11
1 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 2:33.67
1:11.21 1:22.46
1 Morris Shratter 83 SHY 1:59.16
56.93 1:02.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 M/F 50Y FREESTYLE |
1 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 29.24
2 Sammi Schneiderlochner 21 SHY 32.86
1 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 29.10
2 Karin Stamford 31 GRBG 30.10
3 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 31.02
4 Holly Schubert 33 GCY 31.06
5 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 35.77
1 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 34.13
1 Carol Ide 41 SHY 28.00
2 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 28.15
3 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 29.22
4 Lisa Myers 44 CRBY 39.71
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 29.55
2 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 31.95
3 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 34.27
4 Janet Feroce 46 VPFY 54.53
1 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 29.51
2 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 34.05
3 Joanne Thomas 50 WILY 52.29
1 Kathleen Alter 57 VPFY 39.17
1 Sue Priest 67 SHY 44.23
1 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 1:04.42
2 Nancy Daylida 71 AVY 1:16.18
EX Odessa Garlitz 71 AVY 1:14.36
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 42.47
2 Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY 1:08.21
3 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 1:14.55
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 49.75
2 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 50.17
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 1:02.46
1 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 25.61
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 23.14
2 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 24.13
3 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 24.16
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 24.77
2 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 27.58
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
John Fisher 33 BFY SCR
1 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 25.28
2 Adam Slade 37 BFY 26.67
3 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 28.16
4 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 29.60
1 Dan Tobin 42 BFY 26.37
2 Randy Sherrick 44 JMST 28.12
3 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 28.68
4 Joe Beiter 43 CRBY 33.76
1 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 26.77
2 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 26.90
3 Craig Trent 45 GCY 30.02
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 24.42
2 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 25.09
3 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 29.50
4 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 32.50
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 24.78
2 Greg Bell 59 SHY 30.35
3 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 35.70
4 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 36.28
5 Tom Lesser 57 CLFD 37.76
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
1 Robert Casey 63 SHY 26.43
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
1 Dave Robinson 67 GRBG 34.76
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 30.22
2 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 34.51
3 Bruce Bryce 71 SHY 48.43
1 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 33.44
2 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 33.72
3 Mitch Ufner 79 SHY 47.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 M/F 200Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Sammi Schneiderlochner 21 SHY 2:58.06
42.28 44.90 45.99 44.89
1 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 2:31.58
35.47 38.06 39.22 38.83
2 Karin Stamford 31 GRBG 2:56.45
41.31 43.85 45.90 45.39
3 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 3:07.13
42.62 46.09 49.00 49.42
4 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 3:31.52
50.87 55.04 3:31.52
1 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 3:21.66
49.94 50.42 52.64 48.66
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 2:42.03
36.87 41.02 42.72 41.42
2 Micki Stratil 47 SHY 2:58.95
43.51 45.00 45.91 44.53
3 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 3:20.30
49.17 50.91 51.86 48.36
1 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 5:11.14
1:04.15 1:09.41 1:15.20 1:42.38
1 Dotty Steenson 66 SHY 3:58.44
53.91 59.85 1:01.43 1:03.25
2 Sue Priest 67 SHY 4:14.76
1:01.18 1:03.18 1:06.20 1:04.20
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 4:25.30
1:01.10 1:08.15 1:08.69 1:07.36
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 4:13.76
1:01.35 1:05.33 1:04.26 1:02.82
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 4:21.61
1:02.45 1:06.56 1:07.27 1:05.33
2 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 4:42.33
1:04.77 1:11.29 1:14.41 1:11.86
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 2:03.74
29.12 30.74 32.07 31.81
2 Victor Corder 26 WILY 2:22.10
31.83 35.48 37.37 37.42
3 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 2:46.91
39.02 41.27 43.62 43.00
1 Mark Keister 34 LHY 2:42.61
36.45 42.77 43.78 39.61
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 1:59.93
28.77 29.73 30.06 31.37
2 Bill White 37 SEWY 2:13.97
31.58 33.03 34.49 34.87
3 John Walliser 37 BFY 2:22.12
32.62 35.47 36.94 37.09
4 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 2:26.84
35.04 37.26 37.05 37.49
5 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 2:36.05
36.54 39.11 39.80 40.60
6 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 2:45.01
40.66 42.12 41.35 40.88
1 Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD 2:57.21
42.52 44.87 45.76 44.06
1 Steve Love 53 GRBG 2:19.54
33.10 35.39 35.74 35.31
2 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 3:23.24
47.69 50.27 52.53 52.75
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 2:38.17
36.59 39.50 41.55 40.53
2 David Young 55 JMST 2:54.55
3 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 3:02.00
42.52 44.89 45.87 48.72
4 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 3:22.02
46.28 51.70 52.54 51.50
5 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 3:29.81
1:45.17 2:38.85 50.96
6 Tim Bosse 57 WILY 3:34.86
49.41 52.42 56.68 56.35
7 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 3:42.60
51.08 56.94 57.96 56.62
1 Tim Stith 62 GCY 3:38.13
52.54 54.99 55.17 55.43
2 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 3:48.95
57.69 57.89 56.48 56.89
1 Dave Robinson 67 GRBG 3:22.73
45.71 50.60 54.53 51.89
1 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 3:53.17
55.20 59.38 1:00.60 57.99
2 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 4:29.79
1:01.82 1:10.32 1:11.12 1:06.53
1 Don Norris 81 HLBG 5:00.75
1:13.50 1:18.04 1:17.95 1:11.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 M/F 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 33.24
2 Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY 40.36
1 Marla Sanchez 34 SHY 40.82
2 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 42.82
3 Karin Stamford 31 GRBG 44.20
Heather Fisher 33 BFY SCR
1 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 41.03
2 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 45.28
1 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 44.53
2 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 51.84
1 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 40.75
2 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 46.62
3 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 51.15
4 Joanne Thomas 50 WILY 1:02.37
1 Kathy Lewis 55 SHY 38.98
2 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 49.13
3 Kathleen Alter 57 VPFY 51.17
1 Dotty Steenson 66 SHY 56.16
1 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 1:25.82
2 Nancy Daylida 71 AVY 1:46.22
1 Sally Martin 77 SHY 1:08.66
2 Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY 1:23.46
3 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 1:52.72
1 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 1:25.52
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 1:31.46
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 28.45
1 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 30.17
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 32.64
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
1 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 33.61
2 Adam Slade 37 BFY 34.51
3 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 35.97
4 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 38.92
5 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 40.82
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
1 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 34.54
2 Randy Sherrick 44 JMST 36.12
3 Joe Beiter 43 CRBY 36.48
4 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 40.33
1 Carl Walter 48 GCY 35.31
2 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 35.61
3 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 35.89
4 Craig Trent 45 GCY 48.16
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 32.24
2 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 33.74
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
Ed Movic 54 NCY SCR
1 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 34.17
2 Tom Mann 59 JMST 35.68
3 Greg Bell 59 SHY 38.78
4 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 41.16
5 Tom Lesser 57 CLFD 46.71
1 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 45.83
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 49.25
2 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 51.60
1 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 50.14
1 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 51.86
2 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 1:02.81
3 Mitch Ufner 79 SHY 1:06.38
1 Morris Shratter 83 SHY 50.59
2 Don Norris 81 HLBG 1:06.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 M/F 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 2:22.21
28.93 36.83 40.53 35.92
2 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 2:36.06
33.01 40.63 45.14 37.28
1 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 2:39.34
36.24 43.09 45.89 34.12
2 Holly Schubert 33 GCY 2:45.74
35.54 44.53 47.29 38.38
3 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 3:18.37
44.34 48.42 58.18 47.43
Heather Fisher 33 BFY SCR
1 Katherine Farnan 36 BFY 3:03.46
37.68 47.40 55.17 43.21
1 Carol Ide 41 SHY 2:58.71
37.64 44.95 56.27 39.85
1 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 3:50.91
55.18 1:03.12 59.19 53.42
1 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 3:01.53
39.22 48.41 56.26 37.64
2 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 4:31.11
58.39 1:11.58 1:20.56 1:00.58
1 Kathy Lewis 55 SHY 2:45.90
34.45 44.27 48.10 39.08
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 5:51.59
1:29.58 1:22.84 1:48.88 1:10.29
1 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 2:26.48
32.94 39.75 41.89 31.90
1 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 2:17.33
27.84 35.99 39.62 33.88
2 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 2:19.00
29.34 36.28 40.89 32.49
3 Victor Corder 26 WILY 2:31.20
32.59 35.76 45.47 37.38
1 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 2:38.75
35.55 40.86 45.79 36.55
2 Mark Keister 34 LHY 2:58.39
39.96 44.03 54.74 39.66
John Fisher 33 BFY SCR
1 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 2:33.11
33.48 39.88 44.27 35.48
2 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 2:33.15
32.86 40.77 43.25 36.27
3 Tim Ryan 39 ERIE 2:39.23
34.67 41.64 49.82 33.10
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
1 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 2:27.93
31.03 39.62 44.10 33.18
1 Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD 3:17.50
42.26 50.46 1:00.13 44.65
1 Steve Love 53 GRBG 2:36.49
32.98 40.65 45.53 37.33
2 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 2:46.24
35.53 42.42 45.87 42.42
3 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 3:25.40
46.69 52.93 1:01.50 44.28
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 2:27.03
30.50 37.53 43.68 35.32
2 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 2:58.63
39.54 44.89 50.52 43.68
3 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 3:00.57
36.51 50.48 52.72 40.86
4 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 3:10.79
42.70 49.11 54.67 44.31
5 David Young 55 JMST 3:12.73
46.03 44.95 58.70 43.05
6 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 3:18.71
42.00 54.68 59.39 42.64
1 Tim Stith 62 GCY 3:31.82
46.82 56.33 1:03.07 45.60
Robert Casey 63 SHY DQ
33.34 42.94 47.69 33.14
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 4:27.40
1:06.66 1:05.47 1:09.88 1:05.39
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 5:09.82
1:32.66 1:11.45 1:23.33 1:02.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 M/F 25Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY 13.51
2 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 14.54
3 Sammi Schneiderlochner 21 SHY 17.66
1 Marla Sanchez 34 SHY 13.94
2 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 14.43
3 Karin Stamford 31 GRBG 15.13
4 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 15.18
1 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 17.21
1 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 15.64
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 14.77
2 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 16.87
1 Kim Goldstrohm 50 GRBG 14.67
2 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 15.12
3 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 17.50
Joanne Thomas 50 WILY SCR
1 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 19.62
2 Kathleen Alter 57 VPFY 25.76
1 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 44.94
1 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 12.84
1 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 12.46
2 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 14.49
1 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 13.48
2 Mark Keister 34 LHY 14.66
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 11.49
2 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 12.66
3 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 13.43
4 Dave Sanner 39 ERIE 13.66
5 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 14.21
1 Dan Tobin 42 BFY 13.01
2 Randy Sherrick 44 JMST 15.17
Joe Beiter 43 CRBY SCR
1 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 13.32
2 Carl Walter 48 GCY 16.97
3 Craig Trent 45 GCY 18.19
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 12.66
2 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 15.41
3 Greg Tower 54 ERIE 17.70
Ed Movic 54 NCY SCR
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 13.09
2 Tom Mann 59 JMST 13.46
3 Greg Bell 59 SHY 14.45
4 Mike Schneiderlochner 57 SHY 19.00
5 Tim Bosse 57 WILY 19.97
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 23.78
1 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 18.41
1 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 21.26
2 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 33.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 M/F 500Y FREESTYLE |
1 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 6:12.21
32.53 35.56 37.41 38.23 38.61 38.58 38.86 38.45
37.97 36.01
2 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 8:01.68
45.95 49.93 50.21 49.51 49.03 48.55 48.25 47.17
46.83 46.25
Holly Schubert 33 GCY SCR
Marla Sanchez 34 SHY SCR
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 6:02.89
33.35 35.76 36.56 36.91 36.82 37.10 36.85 37.31
36.81 35.42
2 Katherine Farnan 36 BFY 6:53.44
35.54 39.26 42.17 41.96 43.54 40.99 42.57 43.08
43.32 41.01
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
1 Carol Ide 41 SHY 6:21.93
33.93 37.78 38.89 38.71 38.91 38.96 39.58 39.74
38.68 36.75
2 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 7:27.02
40.24 44.44 45.48 45.87 45.64 45.72 45.79 46.15
46.22 41.47
3 Lisa Myers 44 CRBY 8:07.15
41.82 48.02 51.45 49.37 49.27 48.96 50.67 49.61
49.37 48.61
1 Micki Stratil 47 SHY 6:20.35
34.12 37.04 37.56 38.03 38.68 39.06 39.43 39.44
39.29 37.70
2 Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE 6:55.99
36.23 39.60 40.97 42.68 42.49 42.92 43.29 43.50
42.50 41.81
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Sue Priest 67 SHY 9:49.37
51.29 59.30 1:00.32 1:01.21 1:00.85 1:01.14 1:00.78 1:00.31
59.29 54.88
1 Sally Martin 77 SHY 10:52.57
1:02.44 1:04.00 1:07.83 1:06.06 1:05.51 1:06.26 1:06.75 1:07.91
1:07.29 58.52
1 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 10:52.42
56.22 1:04.21 1:07.83 1:08.87 1:07.08 1:06.23 1:06.21 1:06.26
1:10.56 58.95
1 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 6:05.63
31.28 33.28 34.64 36.31 37.61 37.95 38.75 38.51
39.30 38.00
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 5:03.09
27.33 30.13 30.43 30.95 30.80 30.91 31.04 31.16
30.76 29.58
2 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 5:58.72
31.87 34.57 35.38 36.42 36.94 36.66 37.22 37.49
37.14 35.03
1 John Fisher 33 BFY 5:49.02
30.40 32.41 33.85 34.44 34.85 35.35 36.30 37.22
37.54 36.66
2 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 6:02.54
31.92 34.15 35.69 36.34 37.28 37.70 35.24 39.17
38.53 36.52
1 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 5:58.02
31.93 34.39 35.53 36.65 36.68 36.57 36.86 37.31
36.46 35.64
2 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 6:16.70
32.09 34.75 35.69 36.87 37.71 38.71 39.64 40.46
40.45 40.33
John Walliser 37 BFY SCR
1 Carl Goldman 43 SHY 5:10.04
28.56 31.15 31.27 31.35 31.11 31.43 31.30 32.23
31.07 30.57
2 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 7:03.24
33.68 38.18 41.41 42.47 44.79 44.88 45.49 46.23
46.01 40.10
Fred Munson 49 SHY SCR
Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD SCR
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Steve Love 53 GRBG 5:35.09
30.82 33.87 34.47 35.02 34.43 34.68 33.94 33.42
32.61 31.83
2 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 7:29.66
35.09 41.34 46.82 47.85 49.83 47.84 47.68 47.25
45.73 40.23
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 5:24.57
29.93 32.72 32.96 33.25 33.77 33.37 33.27 32.82
32.24 30.24
2 Barry Shields 56 SHY 6:42.02
35.19 38.08 39.82 41.77 41.39 41.56 41.74 42.01
41.37 39.09
3 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 7:27.93
42.48 45.05 46.12 45.96 45.63 45.82 44.35 45.08
45.13 42.31
4 David Young 55 JMST 7:48.65
42.36 47.15 48.10 48.16 48.24 48.52 47.84 47.22
45.95 45.11
5 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 8:01.99
48.62 45.23 53.25 55.02 54.24 56.54 58.18 56.49
54.41
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
1 Robert Casey 63 SHY 6:03.12
31.06 36.07 36.91 37.31 37.11 37.40 37.39 38.06
38.01 33.80
2 Tim Stith 62 GCY 7:45.50
40.90 46.34 47.98 47.28 47.44 47.51 47.48 47.52
46.85 46.20
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
Bruce Bryce 71 SHY SCR
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 10:12.09
52.85 1:03.12 1:05.17 1:01.26 1:01.86 1:03.03 1:03.19 1:00.97
1:02.44 58.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 M/F 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 Erie YMCA D 138 ERIE 1:54.58
Bojarski,Grace 47 Brewer,Collette 32
Bugbee,Liz 35 Quinn,Tara 24
31.42 28.55 28.92 25.69
1 South Hills F 146 SHY 1:57.73
Ide,Carol 41 Sanchez,Marla 34
Stratil,Micki 47 Wilson,Alyssa 24
28.48 31.27 29.82 28.16
2 Cranberry Y C 159 CRBY 2:00.80
McDonough,Janet 49 Malone,Colleen 49
Geyer,Jody 31 Heil,Jamie 30
28.80 33.64 30.06 28.30
Baierl Family Y C 163 BFY SCR
Fisher,Heather 33 Farnan,Katherine 36
Hankins,Tamsin 43 Rowan,Jean 51
1 Grove City D 213 GCY 2:43.49
Brown,Patty 50 Aque,Natasha 45
Medve,Marylee 72 Gregg,Jane 46
38.64 43.33 47.01 34.51
1 Jamestown A 236 JMST 3:05.16
Diehl,Rita 78 Carr,Andrea 40
Bates,Kelly 37 Young,Judy 81
1:06.86 34.00 34.39 49.91
1 South Hills E 270 SHY 3:08.90
Steenson,Dotty 66 Menges,Peggy 81
Holter,Kathy 56 Priest,Sue 67
47.46 45.03 52.40 44.01
2 Greensburg C 288 GRBG 4:13.49
Hart,Pat 70 Prycl,Betty 86
Schulte,Betty 82 Andrus,Nora 52
1:01.82 1:02.46 1:22.55 46.66
1 Lock Haven Y B 134 LHY 1:35.23
Muthler,Stephen 56 Metzel,Micah 21
Sheets,Dave 36 Thompson,Leland 21
25.47 25.58 22.48 21.70
1 Sewickley A 159 SEWY 1:35.24
Cornman,Jeremy 28 Haney,Mark 39
Thornton,Jim 55 White,Bill 37
23.31 24.06 24.89 22.98
2 Baierl Family Y D 148 BFY 1:39.73
Fisher,John 33 Slade,Adam 37
Walliser,John 37 Tobin,Dan 42
26.54 23.57 25.38 24.24
3 Cranberry Y D 146 CRBY 1:41.34
Wagner,Dale 51 Friday,Jeremiah 29
Stewart,Dana 39 Sanders,Ryan 27
25.63 27.17 25.86 22.68
4 Greensburg D 170 GRBG 1:44.35
Balko,Jon 30 Hagy,Doug 51
Love,Steve 53 Reda,Rob 36
24.23 28.40 26.04 25.68
South Hills H 188 SHY DQ
Stachel,Josh 22 Casey,Robert 63
Stachel,Rick 47 Shields,Barry 56
26.10 26.07 26.10 28.50
Erie YMCA E 188 ERIE SCR
Caviglia,Paul 34 Kuzma,Frank 75
Dailey,Charlie 50 Pierce,Dan 29
1 Jamestown C 226 JMST 2:03.49
Young,David 55 Siegel,Rich 55
Simons,Mitch 38 Diehl,Gus 78
32.65 30.12 27.88 32.84
2 Jamestown B 235 JMST 2:03.84
Radack,Bill 70 Mann,Tom 59
Voltman,Tim 49 Silliker,Alan 57
31.51 30.29 15.42 46.62
3 Grove City C 241 GCY 2:11.12
Rotthoff,Dave 56 Longnecker,Jim 75
Walter,Carl 48 Stith,Tim 62
29.79 37.05 30.27 34.01
1 Erie YMCA F 260 ERIE 2:49.14
Pamula,Ben 78 Kannenberg,Phil 68
Kuzma,Frank 75 Ryan,Tim 39
40.99 53.18 46.41 28.56
2 South Hills G 299 SHY 2:55.07
Durbin,Lou 70 Kantrowitz,Ken 67
Ufner,Mitch 79 Shratter,Morris 83
34.10 42.30 51.65 47.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 M/F 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 1:12.31
34.05 38.26
2 Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY 1:19.13
36.36 42.77
1 Heather Fisher 33 BFY 1:09.15
32.54 36.61
2 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 1:24.03
38.93 45.10
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 1:14.38
35.23 39.15
2 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 1:28.09
39.99 48.10
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
Katherine Farnan 36 BFY SCR
1 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 1:17.61
38.08 39.53
2 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 1:17.75
36.37 41.38
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 1:11.74
33.43 38.31
2 Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE 1:25.38
40.41 44.97
3 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 1:44.26
52.17 52.09
1 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 1:19.47
36.90 42.57
2 Patty Brown 50 GCY 1:42.46
49.49 52.97
3 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 2:06.57
57.70 1:08.87
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Kathy Lewis 55 SHY 1:17.29
36.38 40.91
2 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 1:55.70
54.30 1:01.40
1 Sue Priest 67 SHY 2:07.44
57.02 1:10.42
Dotty Steenson 66 SHY SCR
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 2:07.88
1:02.69 1:05.19
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 2:08.55
57.16 1:11.39
1 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 2:13.10
1:00.95 1:12.15
1 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 1:04.93
29.52 35.41
2 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 1:05.00
30.98 34.02
1 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 1:00.90
28.52 32.38
2 Victor Corder 26 WILY 1:07.06
29.63 37.43
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 1:01.89
28.87 33.02
2 John Fisher 33 BFY 1:06.53
30.48 36.05
3 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 1:09.78
33.78 36.00
4 Mark Keister 34 LHY 1:16.69
33.75 42.94
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 57.78
26.31 31.47
2 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 1:07.22
31.83 35.39
3 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 1:09.52
31.24 38.28
4 Adam Slade 37 BFY 1:11.84
33.76 38.08
1 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 1:06.17
32.10 34.07
2 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 1:07.23
30.12 37.11
3 Dan Tobin 42 BFY 1:11.12
34.38 36.74
Carl Goldman 43 SHY SCR
Joe Beiter 43 CRBY SCR
Randy Sherrick 44 JMST SCR
1 Carl Walter 48 GCY 1:20.91
39.49 41.42
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 1:05.92
31.81 34.11
2 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 1:19.19
37.12 42.07
3 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 1:23.91
39.99 43.92
4 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 1:26.26
41.32 44.94
Robert Casey 63 SHY DQ
34.29 37.95
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 1:59.29
57.29 1:02.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 M/F 200Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 2:31.47
33.71 37.68 39.47 40.61
2 Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY 3:14.71
43.93 49.93 51.30 49.55
1 Heather Fisher 33 BFY 2:48.67
38.35 43.33 44.25 42.74
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 2:43.80
36.80 41.25 42.76 42.99
1 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 3:31.20
49.85 52.30 55.67 53.38
1 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 3:26.75
47.27 52.18 54.12 53.18
2 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 3:43.85
51.15 56.14 58.28 58.28
1 Patty Brown 50 GCY 3:49.57
53.29 57.94 59.49 58.85
1 Kathy Holter 56 SHY 4:18.02
1:03.42 1:04.80 1:08.22
Kathy Lewis 55 SHY SCR
Sue Priest 67 SHY SCR
Sally Martin 77 SHY SCR
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 2:20.01
31.48 35.93 36.16 36.44
1 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 2:35.01
32.53 39.22 41.43 41.83
1 Bill White 37 SEWY 2:17.44
31.49 35.94 36.22 33.79
2 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 2:49.18
37.69 42.35 45.31 43.83
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
1 Mark Murtha 43 BCY 3:19.43
44.45 50.23 52.50 52.25
1 Carl Walter 48 GCY 3:16.70
41.37 48.41 52.97 53.95
1 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 2:50.42
36.94 42.18 45.34 45.96
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
43.93 49.93 51.30 49.55
1 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 3:07.43
40.67 47.47 49.15 50.14
2 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 3:08.49
41.90 48.47 50.49 47.63
3 Tom Mann 59 JMST 3:13.79
43.26 50.82 52.18 47.53
1 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 3:39.59
54.72 57.13 56.58 51.16
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 4:20.86
1:00.80 1:07.42 1:08.55 1:04.09
2 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 4:50.43
1:08.08 1:16.58 1:17.53 1:08.24
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 4:55.83
2:25.50 3:43.85 1:11.98
1 Morris Shratter 83 SHY 4:26.01
1:00.80 1:07.04 1:09.70 1:08.47
2 Don Norris 81 HLBG 5:04.50
1:09.58 1:18.66 1:20.46 1:15.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 M/F 50Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 27.48
2 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 32.30
3 Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY 36.59
1 Holly Schubert 33 GCY 32.51
2 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 35.62
1 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 40.40
Katherine Farnan 36 BFY SCR
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
1 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 34.04
2 Carol Ide 41 SHY 34.06
1 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 51.94
1 Patty Brown 50 GCY 46.43
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Kathy Lewis 55 SHY 34.03
2 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 51.47
Dotty Steenson 66 SHY SCR
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 1:19.65
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 54.09
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 26.52
2 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 28.25
1 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 26.66
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 26.54
2 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 30.45
1 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 28.35
2 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 28.93
3 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 32.65
1 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 27.59
2 Dan Tobin 42 BFY 30.09
Joe Beiter 43 CRBY SCR
Carl Goldman 43 SHY SCR
1 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 29.46
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 33.70
1 Greg Bell 59 SHY 33.34
2 Barry Shields 56 SHY 36.34
3 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 36.39
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
1 Phil Kannenberg 68 ERIE 1:04.63
1 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 51.31
1 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 45.90
2 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 1:19.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 M/F 100Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 1:12.05
34.99 37.06
2 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 1:15.71
37.29 38.42
3 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 1:26.01
41.23 44.78
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 1:20.63
39.39
1 Andrea Carr 40 JMST 1:32.77
46.59 46.18
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 1:12.24
34.83 37.41
2 Micki Stratil 47 SHY 1:26.01
41.70 44.31
3 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 1:31.19
44.63 46.56
1 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 1:18.50
37.74 40.76
2 Patty Brown 50 GCY 1:55.83
1:55.18
3 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 2:05.54
2:05.69
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Kathy Holter 56 SHY 2:18.66
1:08.86 1:09.80
1 Sue Priest 67 SHY 1:58.56
57.40 1:01.16
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 2:01.90
59.68 1:02.22
2 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 2:49.04
1:22.87 1:26.17
EX Odessa Garlitz 71 AVY 2:39.82
1:14.75 1:25.07
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 1:57.07
59.69 57.38
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 2:00.03
57.51 1:02.52
2 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 2:04.35
2:04.82
3 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 3:07.61
1:31.88 1:35.73
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 3:42.80
1:49.33 1:53.47
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 55.74
27.21 28.53
2 Victor Corder 26 WILY 1:02.71
30.51 32.20
1 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 1:12.48
36.07 36.41
2 Mark Keister 34 LHY 1:13.74
35.70 38.04
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 55.13
27.11 28.02
2 Bill White 37 SEWY 1:00.00
28.98 31.02
3 John Walliser 37 BFY 1:04.81
31.57 33.24
4 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 1:06.53
33.16 33.37
5 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 1:12.22
35.10 37.12
Carl Goldman 43 SHY SCR
1 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 1:10.29
34.35 35.94
Fred Munson 49 SHY SCR
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 1:03.05
30.46 32.59
2 Steve Love 53 GRBG 1:05.36
32.67 32.69
3 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 1:07.22
32.82
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 1:10.21
35.21 35.00
2 David Young 55 JMST 1:20.11
1:20.11
3 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 1:21.93
39.81 42.12
4 Barry Shields 56 SHY 1:27.26
42.66 44.60
5 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 1:27.96
45.24
6 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 1:42.32
48.90 53.42
1 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 1:58.78
58.86 59.92
1 Dave Robinson 67 GRBG 1:27.24
42.77 44.47
2 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 2:05.80
1:05.70 1:00.10
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 1:23.09
39.85 43.24
1 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 1:45.12
50.19 54.93
2 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 2:06.02
1:01.74 1:04.28
1 Don Norris 81 HLBG 2:22.63
1:10.29 1:12.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 M/F 25Y FREESTYLE |
1 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 12.87
2 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 13.34
Marla Sanchez 34 SHY SCR
1 Kelly Bates 37 JMST 14.94
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
1 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 13.30
2 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 13.43
3 Lisa Myers 44 CRBY 19.04
1 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 15.71
1 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 15.33
2 Patty Brown 50 GCY 15.90
1 Kathy Lewis 55 SHY 14.24
2 Kathy Holter 56 SHY 23.97
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 22.96
2 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 29.36
3 Nancy Daylida 71 AVY 33.29
EX Odessa Garlitz 71 AVY 34.53
1 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 27.65
2 Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY 29.08
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 20.71
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 29.42
1 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 10.57
2 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 12.43
1 John Fisher 33 BFY 11.53
2 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 12.86
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
1 John Walliser 37 BFY 11.25
2 Adam Slade 37 BFY 11.53
3 Mitch Simons 38 JMST 13.36
1 Dan Tobin 42 BFY 11.76
2 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 12.09
3 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 12.29
4 Randy Sherrick 44 JMST 18.75
1 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 12.50
2 Carl Walter 48 GCY 14.81
Craig Trent 45 GCY SCR
1 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 11.44
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 11.60
2 Greg Bell 59 SHY 13.56
3 Barry Shields 56 SHY 13.97
4 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 14.16
5 David Young 55 JMST 14.31
6 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 15.27
Tom Lesser 57 CLFD SCR
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
1 Dave Robinson 67 GRBG 15.93
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 13.49
2 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 14.43
1 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 14.88
Mitch Ufner 79 SHY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 M/F 100Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Tara Quinn 24 ERIE 1:00.96
28.74 32.22
2 Jessie McKelvey 23 SEWY 1:13.37
33.94 39.43
1 Heather Fisher 33 BFY 1:07.43
30.95 36.48
2 Holly Schubert 33 GCY 1:20.54
36.27 44.27
3 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 1:56.12
55.63 1:00.49
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
1 Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE 1:26.89
39.97 46.92
2 Natasha Aque 45 GCY 1:59.32
55.71 1:03.61
Micki Stratil 47 SHY SCR
1 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 2:02.54
1:28.60
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 3:13.37
55.78
1 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 1:12.67
33.85 38.82
1 Jeremy Cornman 28 SEWY 59.93
28.36 31.57
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 1:01.85
29.68 32.17
2 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 1:13.25
35.01 38.24
1 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 1:05.38
29.82 35.56
2 Dennis Moffat 37 WILY 1:13.44
33.76 39.68
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
Carl Goldman 43 SHY SCR
Dan Tobin 42 BFY SCR
1 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 1:16.67
34.69 41.98
2 Doug Hagy 51 GRBG 1:20.49
37.86 42.63
1 Tom Mann 59 JMST 1:28.14
40.57 47.57
2 Alan Silliker 57 JMST 1:28.80
41.07 47.73
3 Barry Shields 56 SHY 1:30.56
40.87 49.69
4 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 1:35.93
46.17 49.76
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
1 Tim Stith 62 GCY 1:45.63
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 3:39.11
1:32.06 2:07.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 M/F 50Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Collette Brewer 32 ERIE 33.51
2 Jody Geyer 31 CRBY 39.82
3 Amy Cronk 33 ERIE 40.25
Marla Sanchez 34 SHY SCR
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 36.65
Katherine Farnan 36 BFY SCR
1 Janet McDonough 49 CRBY 33.15
2 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 41.54
1 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 35.70
2 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 42.21
3 Patty Brown 50 GCY 51.38
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Kathy Holter 56 SHY 1:07.95
Dotty Steenson 66 SHY SCR
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 55.86
2 Pat Hart 70 GRBG 1:16.55
3 Nancy Daylida 71 AVY 1:24.60
EX Odessa Garlitz 71 AVY 1:14.04
1 Alice Sluss 76 AVY 51.92
2 Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY 1:26.08
3 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 1:29.49
1 Judy Young 81 JMST 56.97
2 Peggy Menges 81 SHY 58.33
3 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 1:26.80
1 Betty Prycl 86 GRBG 1:40.61
1 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 29.47
1 Victor Corder 26 WILY 29.03
1 Mark Keister 34 LHY 33.74
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 26.55
1 Brad Sluss 40 AVY 30.43
Carl Goldman 43 SHY SCR
1 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 32.64
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 28.66
2 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 31.55
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 32.77
2 David Young 55 JMST 35.86
3 Greg Bell 59 SHY 37.25
4 Barry Shields 56 SHY 39.13
5 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 39.17
Tom Lesser 57 CLFD SCR
1 Dave Robinson 67 GRBG 38.46
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 36.74
1 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 43.11
2 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 47.22
3 Mitch Ufner 79 SHY 1:17.00
1 Don Norris 81 HLBG 1:09.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 M/F 200Y FREESTYLE |
1 Jamie Heil 30 CRBY 2:17.07
31.16 34.67 36.17 35.07
2 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 3:14.76
46.72 50.40 49.83 47.81
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
1 Tamsin Hankins 43 BFY 2:27.60
31.26 36.71 39.89 39.74
2 Lisa Myers 44 CRBY 3:16.25
44.96 49.48 52.03 49.78
Carol Ide 41 SHY SCR
1 Micki Stratil 47 SHY 2:25.89
33.50 36.73 38.03 37.63
2 Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE 2:37.23
35.68 38.85 41.03 41.67
1 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 4:01.52
51.24 1:01.93 1:05.15 1:03.20
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Kathy Holter 56 SHY 4:01.49
59.73 1:02.46 1:01.63 57.67
1 Sue Priest 67 SHY 3:39.14
49.98 56.64 58.41 54.11
1 Marylee Medve 72 GCY 3:56.40
53.66 1:00.45 1:01.72 1:00.57
Sally Martin 77 SHY SCR
Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY SCR
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 2:02.40
26.74 30.32 32.27 33.07
1 Dan Pierce 29 ERIE 1:50.08
25.22 27.98 28.67 28.21
1 John Fisher 33 BFY 2:05.97
28.65 30.95 32.70 33.67
2 Paul Caviglia 34 ERIE 2:16.85
30.93 34.19 35.75 35.98
3 Gary Krenzer 32 GCY 2:27.87
33.17 36.59 39.52 38.59
1 John Walliser 37 BFY 2:03.43
27.58 31.14 32.58 32.13
2 Mark Haney 39 SEWY 2:11.86
30.42 33.09 34.64 33.71
3 Rob Reda 36 GRBG 2:14.13
31.62 34.32 34.65 33.54
1 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 2:07.20
29.00 31.09 32.92 34.19
Carl Goldman 43 SHY SCR
Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD SCR
Fred Munson 49 SHY SCR
Craig Trent 45 GCY SCR
George Garrow 48 NCY SCR
1 Steve Love 53 GRBG 2:02.89
29.30 31.01 32.10 30.48
2 Dale Wagner 51 CRBY 2:04.88
29.75 31.66 32.14 31.33
1 Jim Thornton 55 SEWY 1:58.03
27.75 29.82 30.87 29.59
2 Barry Shields 56 SHY 2:25.79
33.49 36.11 38.29 37.90
3 Rich Siegel 55 JMST 2:41.38
35.82 40.87 42.46 42.23
4 John Buterbaugh 56 HLBG 3:17.34
42.64 50.87 52.56 51.27
Lee Gustafson 56 HCY SCR
1 Robert Casey 63 SHY 2:11.55
29.04 33.59 34.96 33.96
1 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 4:09.83
59.59 1:08.32 1:07.99 53.93
1 Gus Diehl 78 JMST 3:24.21
45.09 54.08 53.31 51.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 M/F 25Y BREASTSTROKE |
Alyssa Wilson 24 SHY SCR
1 Heather Fisher 33 BFY 15.60
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 15.59
Lisa Celeski 39 ERIE SCR
1 Brenda Freeman 42 AVY 18.16
1 Colleen Malone 49 CRBY 21.15
2 Jane Gregg 46 GCY 21.20
1 Jean Rowan 51 BFY 18.78
2 Patty Brown 50 GCY 21.90
3 Tammie Yohe 50 AVY 23.49
1 Kathy Holter 56 SHY 26.11
1 Nancy Daylida 71 AVY 50.01
1 Carrie Plumbo 76 AVY 34.80
2 Rita Diehl 78 JMST 45.64
1 Betty Schulte 82 GRBG 38.57
1 Leland Thompson 21 LHY 12.75
2 Josh Stachel 22 SHY 15.50
1 Ryan Sanders 27 CRBY 13.98
1 Jon Balko 30 GRBG 14.84
Scott Casteel 32 UNTY SCR
1 Dave Sheets 36 LHY 13.86
2 Adam Slade 37 BFY 15.28
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
1 Phil Thompson 42 BCY 15.65
2 Joe Beiter 43 CRBY 15.70
1 Tim Voltman 49 JMST 15.66
2 Rick Stachel 47 SHY 15.71
3 Carl Walter 48 GCY 16.56
1 Charlie Dailey 50 ERIE 13.78
2 Loren Hershberger 51 HLBG 14.35
Gary Abbate 53 HCY SCR
1 Tom Mann 59 JMST 15.15
2 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 15.98
3 Dan Andrus 59 GRBG 17.03
Tom Lesser 57 CLFD SCR
Stephen Schachner 64 SHY SCR
1 Ken Kantrowitz 67 SHY 22.99
1 Bill Radack 70 JMST 18.21
2 Lou Durbin 70 SHY 21.09
1 Jim Longnecker 75 GCY 21.17
2 Mitch Ufner 79 SHY 26.56
3 Ben Pamula 78 ERIE 28.42
1 Morris Shratter 83 SHY 22.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 M/F 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Holly Schubert 33 GCY 5:56.98
37.53 45.01 48.26 47.83 50.57 49.92 39.20 38.66
2 Shannan Winkleblech 33 MCKP 7:30.06
55.19 58.57 56.72 54.67 1:03.27 1:01.66 51.44 48.54
1 Liz Bugbee 35 ERIE 5:34.99
38.31 46.73 41.68 43.29 44.36 45.67 38.40 36.55
Katherine Farnan 36 BFY SCR
1 Grace Bojarski 47 ERIE 6:29.43
43.23 50.04 49.92 50.38 56.52 58.72 41.37 39.25
1 Nora Andrus 52 GRBG 10:34.49
1:14.67 1:48.75 2:35.30 6:56.12 1:22.01 1:10.21 1:06.15
Rosanna Sikora 52 SHY SCR
1 Kathleen Nagykemp 58 GRBG 9:24.19
1:02.06 3:39.35 1:09.55 1:16.20 1:14.95 1:05.02 59.12
1 Elaine Kuzma 70 ERIE 12:00.39
1:28.27 1:53.40 1:20.20 1:18.44 1:50.01 1:47.67 1:11.50
1 Micah Metzel 21 LHY 5:27.56
34.39 42.14 43.78 43.08 45.59 46.45 37.83 34.30
1 Jeremiah Friday 29 CRBY 5:49.80
35.14 42.65 45.50 45.11 53.99 54.05 38.29 35.07
1 Bill White 37 SEWY 4:40.34
29.71 33.27 38.37 37.76 38.96 39.53 31.94 30.80
2 Dana Stewart 39 CRBY 5:23.37
32.33 38.27 42.81 43.22 47.51 47.64 36.48 35.11
Matt Clark 38 CRBY SCR
Mark Kucherer 46 CLFD SCR
1 Stephen Muthler 56 LHY 6:04.33
35.40 45.07 46.58 47.45 52.66 52.50 43.48 41.19
2 Bill Lawrence 55 MDVL 6:32.12
43.13 52.96 50.02 51.31 51.10 53.38 45.20 45.02
3 Tom Mann 59 JMST 6:34.82
43.10 53.55 52.24 49.26 55.25 53.80 45.15 42.47
4 Dave Rotthoff 56 GCY 6:41.92
42.07 49.24 52.53 54.90 56.02 56.65 45.93 44.58
1 Tim Stith 62 GCY 7:32.72
53.40 1:02.62 1:03.07 58.11 1:02.41 1:03.05 46.53 43.53
2 Mark Barnhart 61 GRBG 7:43.00
54.81 1:00.56 1:03.83 1:01.44 1:00.36 59.01 51.14 51.85
1 Frank Kuzma 75 ERIE 10:49.26
1:38.49 1:50.99 1:14.65 1:19.48 1:19.60 1:19.89 1:03.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]