AMYMSA
TOP TEN SWIMS THIS SEASON
SHORT COURSE YARDS EVENTS
*************** UPDATED April 6, 2014 *********************
Gender/Age Group: F18-19
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 EMILY EPERNETHER GROV 01/14 GCY 16.03
10 CASSIE LEPSCH WILY 03/14 EDIN 17.05
50Back 4 EMILY EPERNETHER GROV 04/14 INDY 34.95
100Back 6 EMILY EPERNETHER GROV 04/14 INDY 1:16.17
200Back 3 EMILY EPERNETHER GROV 04/14 INDY 2:41.59
500Free 6 EMILY EPERNETHER GROV 04/14 INDY 6:50.01
1650Free 6 EMILY EPERNETHER GROV 03/14 MAIL 25:36.12
Gender/Age Group: F20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 2 JACKIE HYNSON INDY 10/13 INDY 1:01.09
50Fly 1 JACKIE HYNSON INDY 10/13 INDY 27.10
100IM 2 JACKIE HYNSON INDY 10/13 INDY 1:02.94
1000Free 10 ASHLEY KRIEG MVY 04/14 INDY 14:11.78
1650Free 24 ASHLEY KRIEG MVY 03/14 MAIL 23:55.52
Gender/Age Group: F25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 4 STACY OGDEN SEWY 12/13 SEWY 1:07.00
50Fly 9 STACY OGDEN SEWY 12/13 SEWY 29.42
25Free 9 STACY OGDEN SEWY 12/13 SEWY 12.03
Gender/Age Group: F35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 8 LISA RADIO AVY 03/14 EDIN 16.01
100Back 1 CHRISTINE SHEETS JSY 02/14 CRAN 1:05.48
25Brst 3 CHRISTINE SHEETS JSY 12/13 SEWY 15.53
9 LISA RADIO AVY 04/14 INDY 16.23
50Brst 8 LAUREN PAULSON GROV 09/13 BFY 36.01
100Brst 5 LAUREN PAULSON GROV 09/13 BFY 1:17.27
100Fly 7 KARIN STAMFORD GRBG 12/13 SEWY 1:12.72
100IM 1 CHRISTINE SHEETS JSY 02/14 CRAN 1:04.70
1000Free 10 LISA RADIO AVY 04/14 INDY 13:30.06
1650Free 10 KARIN STAMFORD GRBG 03/14 MAIL 22:10.75
15 LISA RADIO AVY 03/14 MAIL 23:43.19
Gender/Age Group: F40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 5 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 12/13 SEWY 1:15.53
200Brst 4 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 12/13 SEWY 3:00.43
100Fly 1 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 12/13 SEWY 1:11.24
200Fly 1 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 01/14 GCY 2:43.13
100IM 7 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 02/14 CRAN 1:12.96
200IM 2 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 01/14 GCY 2:35.73
400IM 1 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 02/14 CRAN 5:29.64
200Free 1 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 02/14 CRAN 2:15.11
500Free 2 TRICIA BREEGER CRAN 01/14 GCY 6:09.92
1000Free 9 KELLY BATES JMST 04/14 INDY 15:43.26
1650Free 17 KELLY BATES JMST 03/14 MAIL 25:52.00
Gender/Age Group: F45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 6 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 04/14 INDY 1:18.32
200Back 7 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 11/13 GRBG 2:56.72
10 CAROL IDE SHY 11/13 GRBG 3:00.78
100Brst 10 SARAH ANTAL CRAN 01/14 GCY 1:31.36
200IM 5 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 09/13 BFY 2:47.37
50Free 3 CAROL IDE SHY 04/14 INDY 28.55
100Free 2 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 09/13 BFY 1:01.87
3 CAROL IDE SHY 04/14 INDY 1:03.23
Gender/Age Group: F50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 11/13 GRBG 12.94
10 STACY BERRY HCY 11/13 GRBG 18.25
25Brst 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 12/13 SEWY 14.68
7 MARY ANNE SAVAGE CRAN 02/14 FRNK 18.43
50Brst 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 11/13 GRBG 34.01
100Brst 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 11/13 GRBG 1:15.50
25Fly 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 11/13 GRBG 12.36
50Fly 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 12/13 SEWY 26.77
100Fly 9 LORETTA NELSON ERIE 02/14 FRNK 1:41.31
200Fly 7 LORETTA NELSON ERIE 01/14 AVY 4:00.85
400IM 9 LORETTA NELSON ERIE 02/14 CRAN 7:13.79
25Free 1 LESLIE LIVINGSTON SEWY 12/13 SEWY 11.68
9 MARY ANNE SAVAGE CRAN 10/13 HLBG 13.97
50Free 4 STACY BERRY HCY 11/13 GRBG 29.73
1650Free 10 LORETTA NELSON ERIE 03/14 MAIL 27:22.72
12 LISA MYERS CRAN 03/14 MAIL 27:36.49
24 SALLY HARVEY GRBG 03/14 MAIL 33:19.27
Gender/Age Group: F55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 JANET MCDONOUGH CRAN 09/13 BFY 16.22
3 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/14 INDY 18.74
6 MARA RUBIN JMST 03/14 EDIN 19.80
50Back 10 MARA RUBIN JMST 02/14 FRNK 43.56
100Back 9 MARA RUBIN JMST 12/13 SEWY 1:37.85
200Back 6 MARA RUBIN JMST 09/13 BFY 3:34.30
25Brst 10 DEB DEMURO CLFD 10/13 HLBG 20.73
50Brst 7 DEB DEMURO CLFD 11/13 CLFD 44.70
100Brst 5 SUE MITTERMEIER BFY 09/13 BFY 1:39.52
6 DEB DEMURO CLFD 04/14 INDY 1:39.88
25Fly 2 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/14 INDY 15.60
6 ANN LASCUOLA CRAN 01/14 AVY 17.40
50Fly 6 ANN LASCUOLA CRAN 12/13 SEWY 40.73
200Fly 4 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 11/13 GRBG 3:48.44
100IM 1 JANET MCDONOUGH CRAN 02/14 FRNK 1:14.23
25Free 4 ANN LASCUOLA CRAN 02/14 FRNK 15.29
100Free 1 SUE MITTERMEIER BFY 09/13 BFY 1:06.95
7 ANN LASCUOLA CRAN 01/14 AVY 1:20.82
10 MARA RUBIN JMST 09/13 BFY 1:22.20
500Free 7 ANN LASCUOLA CRAN 11/13 CLFD 8:10.47
1650Free 1 JANET MCDONOUGH CRAN 03/14 MAIL 21:27.28
Gender/Age Group: F60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 4 TERRIL MCBRIDE GROV 10/13 HLBG 45.13
25Brst 7 GLADYS WILLIAMS HCY 12/13 SEWY 22.64
50Brst 4 TERRIL MCBRIDE GROV 11/13 CLFD 48.03
7 GLADYS WILLIAMS HCY 11/13 GRBG 48.69
100Brst 5 GLADYS WILLIAMS HCY 11/13 GRBG 1:47.70
200Brst 5 GLADYS WILLIAMS HCY 02/14 CRAN 3:58.87
25Fly 1 TERRIL MCBRIDE GROV 11/13 CLFD 15.72
50Fly 2 TERRIL MCBRIDE GROV 12/13 SEWY 38.37
25Free 1 TERRIL MCBRIDE GROV 10/13 HLBG 13.97
9 GLADYS WILLIAMS HCY 02/14 CRAN 17.49
50Free 2 TERRIL MCBRIDE GROV 09/13 BFY 33.10
Gender/Age Group: F65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 10 DIANA BERNER GROV 09/13 BFY 22.98
100Back 6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 12/13 SEWY 1:51.87
200Back 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/13 CLFD 4:07.18
50Brst 4 DIANA BERNER GROV 09/13 BFY 51.92
7 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 04/14 INDY 54.49
100Brst 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 01/14 GCY 1:58.40
200Brst 5 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/13 INDY 4:16.10
25Fly 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 04/14 INDY 21.95
50Fly 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 12/13 SEWY 50.83
100Fly 1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/13 HLBG 1:58.73
200Fly 1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 01/14 GCY 4:53.63
100IM 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/13 INDY 1:46.99
200IM 2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/13 CLFD 4:02.79
400IM 2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/13 HLBG 8:41.62
25Free 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 12/13 SEWY 17.46
50Free 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 01/14 GCY 38.59
100Free 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 01/14 GCY 1:31.64
200Free 2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/13 HLBG 3:28.88
500Free 5 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 01/14 AVY 9:20.06
1650Free 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 03/14 MAIL 31:47.34
Gender/Age Group: F70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Brst 3 JUDY SPAHR SHY 09/13 BFY 1:59.52
50Fly 8 JUDY SPAHR SHY 02/14 CRAN 1:05.11
200Free 7 ELSIE REEBY MVY 10/13 HLBG 4:12.08
8 JUDY SPAHR SHY 10/13 HLBG 4:13.78
Gender/Age Group: F75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Back 8 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 01/14 GCY 5:30.67
50Fly 8 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 12/13 SEWY 1:39.51
100Fly 3 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 10/13 HLBG 4:03.03
200Fly 3 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 09/13 BFY 8:49.51
200Free 8 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 10/13 HLBG 4:42.86
1650Free 4 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 03/14 MAIL 39:24.15
Gender/Age Group: F80-84
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Free 3 ALICE SLUSS AVY 10/13 INDY 21.63
Gender/Age Group: F85-89
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 01/14 AVY 25.12
50Back 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 04/14 INDY 54.25
3 PEG MENGES SHY 10/13 HLBG 1:03.92
100Back 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 04/14 INDY 2:04.16
2 PEG MENGES SHY 12/13 SEWY 2:20.75
3 JUDY YOUNG JMST 02/14 FRNK 2:27.09
200Back 2 PHYL CHARNES HCY 04/14 INDY 4:46.24
25Brst 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 12/13 SEWY 32.85
50Brst 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 04/14 INDY 1:12.62
25Free 2 PHYL CHARNES HCY 12/13 SEWY 24.48
4 JUDY YOUNG JMST 04/14 INDY 27.15
50Free 3 PHYL CHARNES HCY 04/14 INDY 57.84
100Free 4 PHYL CHARNES HCY 09/13 BFY 2:28.50
200Free 2 JUDY YOUNG JMST 02/14 FRNK 5:02.63
500Free 1 PEG MENGES SHY 11/13 GRBG 12:32.30
2 JUDY YOUNG JMST 04/14 INDY 13:59.07
Gender/Age Group: M20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 ANDREW RISH SHY 04/14 INDY 12.19
50Back 3 ANDREW RISH SHY 04/14 INDY 25.98
100Back 3 ANDREW RISH SHY 04/14 INDY 55.78
6 DREW SAPP NEWC 02/14 FRNK 56.97
200Back 1 DREW SAPP NEWC 03/14 EDIN 1:57.47
50Fly 9 ADAM CVETICH NEWC 04/14 INDY 25.32
100Fly 5 ADAM CVETICH NEWC 04/14 INDY 54.99
100IM 7 ANDREW RISH SHY 04/14 INDY 58.49
200IM 1 ADAM CVETICH NEWC 04/14 INDY 2:04.10
400IM 1 DREW SAPP NEWC 02/14 FRNK 4:20.38
100Free 7 ADAM CVETICH NEWC 04/14 INDY 50.19
200Free 1 DREW SAPP NEWC 02/14 FRNK 1:48.75
3 ADAM CVETICH NEWC 04/14 INDY 1:50.12
500Free 1 DREW SAPP NEWC 03/14 EDIN 4:49.39
5 ADAM CVETICH NEWC 01/14 AVY 5:26.82
Gender/Age Group: M25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 10 PAT SNELL HCY 02/14 CRAN 27.56
100Fly 10 MATT WAGNER JSY 02/14 CRAN 57.86
100IM 10 MATT WAGNER JSY 04/14 INDY 58.70
400IM 2 MATT WAGNER JSY 04/14 INDY 4:33.67
200Free 9 MATT WAGNER JSY 02/14 CRAN 1:56.59
500Free 3 MATT WAGNER JSY 04/14 INDY 5:05.31
1650Free 24 PAT SNELL HCY 03/14 MAIL 21:45.62
Gender/Age Group: M40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 8 MIKE LOCKE JSY 02/14 CRAN 29.10
100Back 1 DAVE SHEETS JSY 12/13 SEWY 55.90
200Fly 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 01/14 AVY 2:16.79
200IM 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 11/13 GRBG 2:11.22
25Free 4 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/14 INDY 10.45
50Free 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 09/13 BFY 23.19
100Free 2 BILL WHITE SEWY 09/13 BFY 50.81
200Free 4 BILL WHITE SEWY 12/13 SEWY 1:56.63
Gender/Age Group: M45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 6 PAUL OYLER MDVL 02/14 FRNK 1:03.69
200Back 5 PAUL OYLER MDVL 01/14 AVY 2:19.43
200Fly 10 DAN TOBIN BFY 04/14 INDY 2:39.47
100IM 7 PAUL OYLER MDVL 02/14 CRAN 1:02.96
50Free 7 PAUL OYLER MDVL 04/14 INDY 24.62
Gender/Age Group: M50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 04/14 INDY 13.36
8 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 01/14 AVY 13.91
50Back 3 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 04/14 INDY 28.81
100Back 2 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 04/14 INDY 1:02.46
200Back 2 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 11/13 GRBG 2:16.09
25Brst 3 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 02/14 FRNK 13.99
50Brst 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 09/13 BFY 31.72
100Brst 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 09/13 BFY 1:10.26
200Brst 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 10/13 INDY 2:34.31
25Fly 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 01/14 GCY 11.86
4 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 04/14 INDY 12.18
50Fly 3 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 02/14 FRNK 26.90
4 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 04/14 INDY 26.96
100Fly 1 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 04/14 INDY 58.41
5 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 10/13 INDY 1:01.98
200Fly 1 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 04/14 INDY 2:18.05
3 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 01/14 GCY 2:33.79
100IM 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 12/13 SEWY 1:00.29
7 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 12/13 SEWY 1:06.25
200IM 1 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 11/13 CLFD 2:14.02
400IM 3 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 10/13 HLBG 5:07.86
4 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 04/14 INDY 5:08.58
25Free 9 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 02/14 FRNK 11.39
50Free 9 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 01/14 GCY 25.41
100Free 2 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 11/13 GRBG 53.85
7 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 01/14 GCY 56.56
200Free 5 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 12/13 SEWY 2:03.49
9 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 02/14 CRAN 2:08.76
500Free 4 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 03/14 EDIN 5:46.24
5 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 01/14 GCY 5:47.25
1650Free 3 JOHN GALLANT SEWY 03/14 MAIL 19:44.92
9 JIM FENSTERMACHER SHY 03/14 MAIL 21:25.40
Gender/Age Group: M55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 9 FRED MUNSON SHY 02/14 CRAN 1:10.35
25Brst 5 MARK DEMURO CLFD 02/14 CRAN 14.92
50Brst 5 MARK DEMURO CLFD 04/14 INDY 33.41
100Brst 8 MARK DEMURO CLFD 04/14 INDY 1:16.77
200IM 8 STEVEN WILDE BFY 09/13 BFY 2:41.75
25Free 2 RANDY WYMER SHY 12/13 SEWY 11.03
50Free 10 MARK DEMURO CLFD 11/13 CLFD 26.95
200Free 8 FRED MUNSON SHY 04/14 INDY 2:10.46
500Free 5 FRED MUNSON SHY 04/14 INDY 5:50.44
1000Free 10 DAVE GORMAN HLBG 04/14 INDY 13:51.61
1650Free 9 MIKE GENZ ERIE 03/14 MAIL 22:47.36
14 MIKE GAVIN CRAN 03/14 MAIL 23:37.81
16 DAVE GORMAN HLBG 03/14 MAIL 23:55.00
Gender/Age Group: M60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 RAYMOND REINBOLD INDY 04/14 INDY 14.30
4 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/14 GCY 14.86
5 CORKEY SEMLER SHY 09/13 BFY 15.24
50Back 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 02/14 CRAN 31.34
100Back 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 02/14 CRAN 1:06.62
200Back 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/14 GCY 2:26.84
3 RAYMOND REINBOLD INDY 04/14 INDY 2:39.27
25Brst 1 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 02/14 FRNK 14.76
5 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 10/13 HLBG 16.10
6 JIM THORNTON SEWY 12/13 SEWY 16.39
50Brst 4 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 11/13 CLFD 36.02
5 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/14 AVY 36.11
7 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 04/14 INDY 37.39
100Brst 2 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/14 AVY 1:18.68
4 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 11/13 CLFD 1:20.05
6 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 04/14 INDY 1:21.04
200Brst 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 02/14 CRAN 2:49.90
3 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 02/14 FRNK 2:59.66
25Fly 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/14 GCY 12.12
2 STEVE MUTHLER JSY 01/14 AVY 12.90
3 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 04/14 INDY 12.98
100Fly 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 02/14 CRAN 1:03.12
200IM 5 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 11/13 GRBG 2:48.88
25Free 3 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 04/14 INDY 11.83
50Free 6 CORKEY SEMLER SHY 09/13 BFY 26.94
8 MIKE CAMPBELL JSY 04/14 INDY 27.07
Gender/Age Group: M65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 TOM MANN JMST 09/13 BFY 17.21
9 BILL DALY CRAN 01/14 GCY 17.70
25Brst 1 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 04/14 INDY 16.57
2 TOM MANN JMST 10/13 INDY 16.89
50Brst 2 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 01/14 AVY 39.46
7 TOM MANN JMST 01/14 GCY 40.42
100Brst 8 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 11/13 GRBG 1:33.97
200Brst 5 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 02/14 CRAN 3:37.40
8 TOM MANN JMST 10/13 INDY 3:40.70
25Fly 4 TOM MANN JMST 09/13 BFY 14.50
50Fly 9 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 10/13 INDY 39.57
100Fly 4 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 02/14 FRNK 1:37.37
200Fly 5 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 01/14 GCY 3:41.25
200IM 7 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 11/13 CLFD 3:37.04
400IM 4 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 10/13 HLBG 7:35.16
5 TOM MANN JMST 10/13 INDY 7:35.77
25Free 8 TOM MANN JMST 10/13 INDY 13.47
1000Free 5 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 04/14 INDY 17:20.30
1650Free 8 DAN ANDRUS SHY 03/14 MAIL 29:17.82
11 GREG BELL GRBG 03/14 MAIL 31:14.20
Gender/Age Group: M70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 11/13 GRBG 18.21
8 RICHARD DICK MVY 01/14 AVY 19.00
50Back 9 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 12/13 SEWY 45.59
100Back 9 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 04/14 INDY 1:41.66
25Brst 3 RICHARD DICK MVY 04/14 INDY 17.29
50Brst 1 JIM BROJEK ERIE 03/14 EDIN 40.25
2 RICHARD DICK MVY 04/14 INDY 40.69
100Brst 5 RICHARD DICK MVY 04/14 INDY 1:37.89
200Brst 4 RICHARD DICK MVY 04/14 INDY 3:51.16
25Fly 10 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 04/14 INDY 18.06
100IM 10 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 04/14 INDY 1:35.90
25Free 8 RICHARD DICK MVY 04/14 INDY 15.00
50Free 3 JIM BROJEK ERIE 03/14 EDIN 30.85
7 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 01/14 AVY 33.58
100Free 1 JIM BROJEK ERIE 03/14 EDIN 1:08.69
9 EDWARD BISHOP MVY 04/14 INDY 1:17.90
1650Free 9 RICHARD DICK MVY 03/14 MAIL 33:24.77
Gender/Age Group: M75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Brst 2 BILL RADACK JMST 01/14 GCY 44.40
7 LYNN NYE HCY 11/13 GRBG 52.75
100Brst 3 BILL RADACK JMST 11/13 CLFD 1:46.36
100Free 3 BILL RADACK JMST 01/14 GCY 1:18.66
Gender/Age Group: M80-84
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 10 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 12/13 SEWY 1:07.32
50Fly 7 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 10/13 INDY 1:51.66
100IM 8 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 02/14 CRAN 2:45.87
400IM 1 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 10/13 HLBG 12:50.41
200Free 5 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 10/13 HLBG 4:42.96
500Free 2 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 11/13 CLFD 12:54.48
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
*********************** RELAYS **********************************
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
8 2:43.84 229 JMST\@2014 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
JUDY YOUNG 87F, KELLY BATES 43F, ANDREA MOSHER 46F, KAREN WILLIAMS 53F
M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
2 2:31.80 198 CRAN\@BAIERL FAMILY YMCA MASTERS MEET
JANET MCDONOUGH 55F, SARAH ANTAL 46F, ANN LASCUOLA 56F, KIM CAPOZZI 41F
3 2:32.05 188 CRAN\@GROVE CITY "A" MEET
TRICIA BREEGER 42F, ANN LASCUOLA 56F, MARY ANNE SAVAGE 53F, JEN ROY 37F
9 2:35.71 180 BFY \@BAIERL FAMILY YMCA MASTERS MEET
SAMANTHA MENDELOWITZ 26F, SUE MITTERMEIER 56F, JOANNIE BAXTER 53F, LISA MORELL 45F
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
6 2:59.08 246 JMST\@EDINBORO UNIVERSITY
JUDY YOUNG 87F, GAIL SAUNDERS 51F, MARA RUBIN 55F, KAREN WILLIAMS 53F
10 3:11.50 229 JMST\@2014 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
JUDY YOUNG 87F, ANDREA MOSHER 46F, KELLY BATES 43F, KAREN WILLIAMS 53F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 3:21.61 279 SHY \@2014 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
PEG MENGES 87F, JUDY SPAHR 73F, DOTTY STEENSON 72F, CAROL IDE 47F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
5 1:52.32 195 SEWY\@ALLEGHENY VALLEY YMCA
BEN MAYHEW 38M, BILL WHITE 43M, JOHN GALLANT 53M, JIM THORNTON 61M
AMYMSA