AMYMSA Championship Meet 2018
Spire Institute
Geneva OH
04/07/18 - 04/08/18
Short Course Yards
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 M/F 1000Y FREESTYLE |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 13:49.34
35.03 39.40 20.80 41.26 40.98 1:43.63
2:49.49 42.51
41.85 42.96 43.09 42.44 42.78 41.40 41.25
1 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 16:09.89
41.04 44.20 46.70 47.26 48.08 49.03 47.97 49.91
48.50 49.38 49.68 50.04 49.44 49.59 51.41 50.19
51.53 51.45 50.13 44.36
1 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 12:58.23
35.30 37.90 38.70 39.05 39.40 39.24 39.45 39.64
39.58 39.57 39.26 39.45 39.39 39.70 39.73 39.43
39.51 38.95 38.20 36.78
2 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 13:48.74
34.82 39.61 41.21
5:38.66 42.02 42.83 42.98 42.43 41.67 41.13
41.08 41.55 38.75
3 Christine Obrien 37 GCY 17:26.34
42.66 47.76 48.70 49.35 50.93 52.33 52.46 53.78
54.30 53.86 53.07 53.98 54.91 55.24 54.82 54.78
55.06 54.65 54.39 49.31
1 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 14:39.82
2 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 15:46.70
3 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 16:32.01
41.33 46.18 49.21 50.81 50.04 49.85 50.34 50.61
50.54 51.03 51.86 51.42 50.65 51.02 50.71 50.29
50.33 50.86 48.71 46.22
4 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 16:58.62
47.09 49.37 49.98 50.29 50.63 50.11 50.53 50.42
50.68 51.33 51.14 51.27 51.81 51.81 51.79 52.25
52.67 52.45 52.34 50.66
1 Marissa McFarland 48 OCYM 26:21.62
1:07.11 1:16.73 1:27.02 1:26.41 1:12.50 1:16.91 1:16.50 1:20.60
1:26.14 1:18.10 1:31.23 1:10.56 1:23.98 1:18.68 1:19.46 1:18.37
1:25.13 1:11.33 1:18.26 1:16.60
1 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 17:13.86
1 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 15:32.97
41.26 45.28 47.60 47.49 47.63 48.90 47.45 46.59
47.64 47.03 47.39 46.68 47.04 46.91 47.40 46.99
47.36 47.07 45.86 43.40
1 Gretchen Myers 61 MVLE 15:59.41
39.77 44.61 46.95 47.89 47.73 48.05 47.57 48.40
49.15 49.61 49.99 48.99 49.16 48.90 48.63 49.15
49.04 49.96 49.52 46.34
2 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 17:12.28
45.80 47.98 49.83 51.28 51.57 51.67 52.32 52.77
52.53 52.73 52.21 52.49 52.44 53.37 52.76 52.36
52.17 53.13 50.94 51.93
3 Gail Steck 60 GCY 23:44.76
55.28 1:04.18 1:09.19 2:21.38 2:21.18
2:20.26 1:12.72
2:21.62 1:11.96 2:22.08 2:21.90
4:03.01
1 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 19:46.96
53.43 57.04 59.43 1:00.24 59.31 59.43 59.93 59.11
1:00.67 1:00.16 59.12 59.83 1:00.54 1:01.25 59.70 59.12
1:00.48 1:00.47 1:00.01 57.69
Dotty Steenson 76 PHY SCR
1 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 13:51.77
36.71 39.36 40.86
5:38.81 43.09 42.66 42.49 42.55 43.42 41.27
40.45 41.64 38.46
1 Dave Gorman 59 HLBG 13:13.60
37.20 40.23
7:00.57 42.34 42.44 42.94 42.21 42.37
42.27 41.03 1:18.15
2 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 26:52.43
1 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 15:26.15
2:12.55
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 11:48.27
32.41 36.02 36.27 36.02 36.33 35.92 36.16 36.05
35.56 35.62 35.26 35.33 35.07 35.32 35.59 35.82
35.62 35.65 35.31 32.94
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 20:34.01
48.00 57.46 1:07.53 1:03.59 1:03.60 1:03.56 1:03.34 1:03.90
1:03.53 1:02.88 1:02.24 1:02.36 1:03.31 1:01.53 1:00.93 1:01.66
1:03.79 1:01.87 1:01.24 57.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 M/F 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
1 Oil City YMCA Master B 100 OCYM 2:57.91
Lockhart,Trish 44 F Young,Jessica 29 F
Flores,Glynnis 36 F Mizner,Aleta 25 F
1:01.01 41.62 38.55 36.73
1 Oil City YMCA Master A 140 OCYM 2:15.80
Merchbaker,Chri 47 F Chathum,Monica 32 F
Kissell-Dudek,J 37 F Reiser,Emily 30 F
33.03 41.77 28.72 32.28
2 Grove City YMCA A 140 GCY 2:19.65
Donnelly,Tera 38 F Mendoza,Krista 45 F
Schubert,Holly 43 F Kellar,Ellen 45 F
36.31 39.64 33.30 30.40
3 Cranberry Wave A 140 CRAN 2:21.71
Schuliger,Janin 56 F McDonough,Lynn 54 F
Fisher,Heather 43 F Wiest,Olivia 22 F
36.89 41.41 28.46 34.95
1 Grove City YMCA B 180 GCY 3:02.91
Krenzer,Melissa 41 F Aque,Natasha 55 F
Obrien,Christin 37 F Steck,Gail 60 F
40.31 49.78 43.23 49.59
1 Penn Hills YMCA A 220 PHY 2:53.34
Steenson,Dotty 76 F VanNeman,Julie 48 F
Ide,Carol 51 F Froyd,Margaret 48 F
48.82 40.84 38.54 45.14
1 Erie Masters Swim Te A 260 Erie 2:25.17
Kuzma,Elaine 80 F Rohrbach,Elaine 56 F
Nelson,Loretta 58 F Schreckengost,K 69 F
51.52 51.03 42.62
1 Oil City YMCA Master C 100 OCYM 1:53.46
Come,Seth 26 M Chathum,Tom 38 M
Lockhart,Tyler 23 M Pattison,James 26 M
29.72 33.03 25.70 25.01
1 Sewickley A 180 SEWY 1:48.21
Belowich,Sean 37 M White,Bill 47 M
Gallant,John 57 M Thornton,James 65 M
28.34 27.97 26.52 25.38
2 Cranberry Wave B 180 CRAN 2:04.82
Wagner,Dale 61 M Ledford,Dan 48 M
Fisher,John 43 M Seman,Michael 50 M
34.11 34.53 31.33 24.85
3 Mon Valley YMCA A 180 MVY 2:52.53
Staffen,Frank 52 M Rossi,Daniel 58 M
Quattrone,Cole 24 M Bishop,Edward 77 M
48.04 55.34 28.98 40.17
Meadville A 180 MVLE SCR
Lawrence,Bill 65 M Evans,Ryan 32 M
Oyler,Paul 52 M Challener,Ken 53 M
1 Harrison County WV A 220 HCY 2:02.29
Bartlett,Andrew 31 M Abbate,Gary 63 M
Riggs,Jonathan 60 M Gustafson,Lee 66 M
29.49 35.56 28.50 28.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 M/F 100Y FREESTYLE |
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 52.87
25.48 27.39
2 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 56.14
27.27 28.87
3 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 1:17.05
37.69 39.36
4 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 1:22.90
38.89 44.01
1 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 1:17.95
36.38 41.57
Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM SCR
1 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 1:18.64
38.81 39.83
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 58.16
27.94 30.22
2 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 1:09.03
32.48 36.55
3 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 1:09.26
32.33 36.93
4 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 1:09.88
34.56 35.32
5 Christine Obrien 37 GCY 1:18.42
38.00 40.42
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 1:00.02
28.73 31.29
2 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 1:11.25
34.62 36.63
3 Melissa Krenzer 41 GCY 1:12.27
35.31 36.96
4 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 1:19.11
37.74 41.37
5 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 1:19.88
37.47
6 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 1:23.67
40.34 43.33
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
1 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 1:10.29
33.47 36.82
2 Ellen Kellar 45 GCY 1:12.80
34.65 38.15
3 Julie VanNeman 48 PHY 1:15.44
36.20
4 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 1:35.49
46.35 49.14
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 1:08.00
31.84 36.16
2 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 1:11.36
33.52 37.84
3 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 1:31.19
43.11 48.08
1 Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN 1:06.78
32.49 34.29
2 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 1:13.14
34.83 38.31
3 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 1:17.04
37.51 39.53
4 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 1:40.32
46.25 54.07
1 Gretchen Myers 61 MVLE 1:09.80
32.23 37.57
2 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 1:24.84
39.30 45.54
3 Dianna Catalano 60 MVLE 1:36.88
44.84
4 Gail Steck 60 GCY 1:55.57
54.09 1:01.48
5 Joanne Thomas 60 WILY 2:14.62
1:03.50 1:11.12
1 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 1:35.56
45.33 50.23
1 Helen Bush 72 WILY 2:07.84
58.56
1 Dotty Steenson 76 PHY 1:39.04
47.98 51.06
2 Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie 2:57.90
1:18.86
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 2:26.95
1:09.28 1:17.67
1 Judy Young 91 JMTN 2:25.84
1 Tyler Lockhart 23 OCYM 54.17
24.92 29.25
2 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 1:01.36
29.98 31.38
1 Seth Come 26 OCYM 57.67
27.91 29.76
2 James Pattison 26 OCYM 1:01.46
28.98 32.48
1 Ryan Evans 32 MVLE 57.46
27.56 29.90
2 Mark Barron 31 SPY 57.52
27.53 29.99
1 John Fisher 43 CRAN 56.92
26.55 30.37
2 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 1:00.29
29.06 31.23
3 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 1:03.12
31.34 31.78
4 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 1:03.88
28.53 35.35
5 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 1:04.30
30.65 33.65
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 51.18
24.71 26.47
2 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 1:01.46
29.59 31.87
3 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 1:03.91
30.00 33.91
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 58.60
27.59 31.01
2 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 1:05.31
31.69 33.62
3 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 1:09.65
32.42 37.23
4 Mark Murtha 53 BCY 1:12.09
34.27 37.82
5 Ken Challener 53 MVLE 1:12.44
34.27 38.17
6 Tony Sakolouski 54 OCYM 1:40.73
44.47
1 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 1:05.88
30.20 35.68
2 Dave Gorman 59 HLBG 1:09.24
33.34 35.90
3 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 1:10.38
33.18 37.20
4 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 1:42.90
47.85 55.05
1 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 58.29
28.51 29.78
2 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 1:01.02
29.22 31.80
3 Ed Movic 64 NCY 1:28.24
42.22 46.02
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 54.57
26.04 28.53
2 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 1:03.54
29.99 33.55
3 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 1:11.80
33.25 38.55
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 1:25.81
38.59 47.22
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 1:24.40
40.42 43.98
2 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 1:58.60
53.70 1:04.90
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 2:44.39
1:14.17 1:30.22
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 2:23.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 M/F 200Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 2:52.69
35.90 43.26 46.68 46.85
1 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 4:06.63
54.97 1:02.95 1:05.94 1:02.77
1 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 3:06.19
42.83 47.14 49.32 46.90
2 Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie 4:32.86
1:00.19 1:11.02 1:11.44 1:10.21
1 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 3:55.60
50.40 1:01.34 1:01.51 1:02.35
1 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 3:08.25
40.17 48.87 48.19 51.02
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 2:17.89
32.13 35.29 35.61 34.86
2 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 3:01.83
39.15 44.33 47.06 51.29
Dave Gorman 59 HLBG SCR
1 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 3:32.59
50.41 53.75 56.42 52.01
2 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 4:30.45
1:00.26 1:13.71 1:12.87 1:03.61
1 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 3:14.98
39.67 49.19 52.42 53.70
2 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 3:17.19
39.24 50.04 53.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 M/F 25Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 13.53
2 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 15.58
3 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 16.58
1 Monica Chathum 32 OCYM 17.59
1 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 17.46
2 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 17.82
3 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 18.02
4 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 19.50
Christine Obrien 37 GCY SCR
1 Melissa Krenzer 41 GCY 18.85
2 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 19.98
3 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 23.44
4 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 27.70
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 15.68
2 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 18.38
3 Marissa McFarland 48 OCYM 29.69
1 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 25.35
1 Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY 13.53
2 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 20.52
3 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 20.73
4 Elaine Ference 59 BFY 21.35
5 Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie 22.60
1 Gretchen Myers 61 MVLE 17.29
2 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 19.86
3 Dianna Catalano 60 MVLE 23.96
4 Gail Steck 60 GCY 31.23
5 Joanne Thomas 60 WILY 34.73
1 Terril McBride 67 GCY 20.40
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 32.54
2 Helen Bush 72 WILY 33.94
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 36.65
1 Judy Young 91 JMTN 36.17
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 14.43
1 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 13.73
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 13.37
2 Matthew Donnelly 38 GCY 29.27
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 14.74
2 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 17.75
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 13.96
2 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 15.70
1 Mark Murtha 53 BCY 19.15
2 Tony Sakolouski 54 OCYM 25.64
3 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 27.89
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 13.98
2 Dave Gorman 59 HLBG 18.25
1 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 15.35
2 Phil Gennaro 64 MVY 34.94
1 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 18.14
1 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 20.71
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 45.50
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 30.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 M/F 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 1:04.11
30.51 33.60
2 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 1:18.18
36.75 41.43
1 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 1:32.51
44.12 48.39
Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM SCR
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 1:14.46
34.78 39.68
2 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 1:24.67
40.85 43.82
3 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 1:41.51
46.51 55.00
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 1:17.60
36.50 41.10
2 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 1:26.28
41.02 45.26
3 Melissa Krenzer 41 GCY 1:34.97
46.36 48.61
4 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 1:45.91
50.35 55.56
5 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 1:47.85
50.56 57.29
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 1:21.78
38.68 43.10
2 Julie VanNeman 48 PHY 1:25.76
40.79 44.97
3 Ellen Kellar 45 GCY 1:29.35
43.28
4 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 2:06.19
59.44 1:06.75
5 Marissa McFarland 48 OCYM 2:16.26
1:03.62 1:12.64
1 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 1:31.37
43.05 48.32
1 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 1:26.30
42.86
2 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 1:49.22
53.49 55.73
1 Dianna Catalano 60 MVLE 1:50.14
50.83
1 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 2:07.70
1:01.87 1:05.83
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 4:03.60
1:50.01
1 Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie 3:25.24
1:33.58 1:51.66
1 Ryan Evans 32 MVLE 1:12.52
33.93 38.59
2 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 1:14.72
35.39 39.33
1 Tom Chathum 38 OCYM 1:19.90
37.08 42.82
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 1:13.47
34.43 39.04
2 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 1:18.20
35.90 42.30
3 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 1:24.72
39.89 44.83
1 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 1:16.44
36.47 39.97
1 Ken Challener 53 MVLE 1:28.29
41.88 46.41
2 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 1:37.55
44.52 53.03
3 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 2:13.19
1:03.39 1:09.80
1 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 2:07.40
59.29 1:08.11
2 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 2:26.62
1:04.71 1:21.91
1 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 1:20.34
39.42 40.92
2 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 1:22.81
38.85 43.96
3 Evan Naumov 60 PHY 1:25.28
42.02 43.26
4 Ed Movic 64 NCY 1:47.82
50.81 57.01
5 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 1:49.20
53.08 56.12
1 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 1:23.44
38.92 44.52
2 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 1:27.52
41.24 46.28
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 2:11.88
1:00.12 1:11.76
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 1:44.10
50.63 53.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 M/F 50Y FREESTYLE |
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 24.62
2 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 26.74
3 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 28.05
4 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 30.48
5 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 34.27
6 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 35.98
1 Monica Chathum 32 OCYM 31.69
2 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 31.85
3 Emily Reiser 30 OCYM 32.82
4 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 33.35
1 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 31.25
2 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 31.28
3 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 33.88
4 Christine Obrien 37 GCY 35.01
1 Melissa Krenzer 41 GCY 32.91
2 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 35.62
3 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 36.97
4 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 36.99
5 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 37.92
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
1 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 30.73
2 Ellen Kellar 45 GCY 31.55
3 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 41.34
4 Marissa McFarland 48 OCYM 47.52
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 30.18
2 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 41.43
1 Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN 30.60
2 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 32.94
3 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 34.57
4 Elaine Ference 59 BFY 41.69
5 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 45.26
Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY DQ
1 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 34.56
2 Gail Steck 60 GCY 50.05
3 Joanne Thomas 60 WILY 1:02.34
1 Terril McBride 67 GCY 35.81
2 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 41.37
1 Helen Bush 72 WILY 56.82
1 Dotty Steenson 76 PHY 43.81
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 1:07.69
1 Judy Young 91 JMTN 1:06.16
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 24.07
1 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 26.71
1 Seth Come 26 OCYM 25.79
2 James Pattison 26 OCYM 26.03
1 Ryan Evans 32 MVLE 25.81
2 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 25.82
3 Mark Barron 31 SPY 26.67
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 24.91
2 Matthew Donnelly 38 GCY 42.23
1 John Fisher 43 CRAN 25.39
2 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 25.71
3 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 27.26
4 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 28.33
5 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 28.47
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 23.19
2 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 26.72
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 25.19
2 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 30.46
3 Mark Murtha 53 BCY 31.07
4 Ken Challener 53 MVLE 31.62
5 Tony Sakolouski 54 OCYM 46.11
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 27.13
2 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 27.85
3 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 29.50
4 Dave Gorman 59 HLBG 31.06
5 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 46.02
1 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 26.04
2 Ed Movic 64 NCY 40.31
3 Phil Gennaro 64 MVY 1:00.10
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 25.23
2 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 29.76
3 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 30.72
1 Allen Ray 70 PHY 43.24
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 35.40
2 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 48.47
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 1:15.36
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 1:02.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 M/F 200Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 2:38.60
36.01 40.10 42.04 40.45
1 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 2:26.36
34.66 36.60 37.38 37.72
2 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 2:33.83
34.69 38.81 40.10 40.23
3 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 3:20.13
45.07 2:35.06
1 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 2:46.04
40.38 41.99 42.30 41.37
1 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 3:20.49
45.24 49.10 52.48
2 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 3:32.61
51.15 54.59 54.83 52.04
3 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 4:00.05
1:55.76 1:03.31 1:00.98
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 2:39.06
37.36 39.84 41.15 40.71
1 Gretchen Myers 61 MVLE 3:00.29
40.56 43.99 47.09 48.65
2 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 3:19.85
46.40 52.07 52.55
3 Dianna Catalano 60 MVLE 4:05.67
57.89 1:01.26 4:05.67
1 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 4:01.50
56.27 1:00.17 1:05.63 59.43
1 Dotty Steenson 76 PHY 4:04.90
56.78 1:02.51 1:04.15
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 5:58.91
1:27.69 1:30.43 1:31.23
1 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 2:35.87
34.49 38.78 42.18 40.42
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 2:27.98
34.43 37.42 38.15 37.98
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 2:14.25
32.37 33.67 34.75 33.46
2 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 2:37.19
37.03 40.74 40.31 39.11
3 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 2:44.70
39.33 40.98
1 Dave Gorman 59 HLBG 2:58.76
43.18 44.83 46.39 44.36
2 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 3:21.34
47.59 50.97 52.32 50.46
1 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 2:35.13
36.31 39.15 40.16 39.51
2 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 2:40.14
37.89 40.70 41.80 39.75
1 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 2:57.34
39.33 44.82 46.43 46.76
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 4:07.01
55.03 1:03.23 1:04.90
1 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 4:27.59
58.43 1:09.12 1:13.00 1:07.04
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 5:33.48
1:17.35 1:28.93 1:25.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 M/F 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 30.08
2 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 36.10
3 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 36.97
4 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 40.23
1 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 43.02
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 33.62
2 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 39.29
3 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 43.15
4 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 45.20
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 33.71
2 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 40.14
3 Melissa Krenzer 41 GCY 44.28
4 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 48.07
5 Trisha Schreiber 44 Erie 50.52
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 38.55
2 Julie VanNeman 48 PHY 39.47
3 Ellen Kellar 45 GCY 41.07
4 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 48.62
5 Marissa McFarland 48 OCYM 1:00.84
1 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 41.88
1 Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY 34.51
2 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 39.27
3 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 45.22
4 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 46.47
5 Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie 50.11
6 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 50.21
7 Elaine Ference 59 BFY 57.87
1 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 46.70
2 Joanne Thomas 60 WILY 1:20.43
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 1:43.24
1 Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie 1:29.11
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 32.17
1 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 38.29
1 Ryan Evans 32 MVLE 32.63
2 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 32.94
1 Tom Chathum 38 OCYM 34.97
Matthew Donnelly 38 GCY SCR
1 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 35.20
2 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 37.15
3 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 37.40
4 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 39.35
1 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 33.94
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 36.32
2 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 38.62
3 Ken Challener 53 MVLE 39.50
4 Mark Murtha 53 BCY 42.82
5 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 43.15
6 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 48.36
1 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 57.91
2 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 1:04.98
1 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 36.49
2 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 36.70
3 Evan Naumov 60 PHY 37.71
Phil Gennaro 64 MVY DQ
1 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 38.45
2 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 39.84
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 47.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 M/F 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 2:44.26
33.46 41.42 50.04 39.34
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 2:09.53
28.49 32.70 37.08 31.26
2 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 2:21.03
30.60 37.04 42.30 31.09
Kristin Owens 23 Erie SCR
Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM SCR
1 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 3:01.84
36.70 47.46 56.95 40.73
2 Emily Reiser 30 OCYM 3:08.69
39.69 48.78 56.23 43.99
3 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 3:16.35
40.08 49.49 59.83 46.95
1 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 2:50.94
37.15 41.08 53.93 38.78
2 Julie Roncone 35 BCY 2:55.76
43.13 46.55 47.63 38.45
3 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 2:58.63
37.42 49.13 52.34 39.74
4 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 3:01.75
39.11 44.60 54.17 43.87
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 2:30.15
32.53 40.27 43.64
1 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 4:09.10
59.36 1:02.28 1:11.69 55.77
Julie Owens 54 Erie SCR
1 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 2:52.17
40.96 45.48 48.25 37.48
2 Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN 2:53.02
38.91 46.18 49.46 38.47
3 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 3:20.59
47.18 52.91 58.67 41.83
4 Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie 3:52.83
57.55 58.96 1:04.78 51.54
1 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 4:10.44
59.18 1:03.08 4:10.44
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 2:24.38
30.82 36.98 43.10 33.48
1 Tyler Lockhart 23 OCYM 2:26.70
27.78 36.48 45.75 36.69
1 Seth Come 26 OCYM 2:31.31
31.14 39.58 44.55 36.04
1 Mark Barron 31 SPY 2:23.00
30.83 37.99 40.18 34.00
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 2:32.52
31.02 39.50 44.20 37.80
2 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 2:48.05
34.07 44.56 50.73 38.69
1 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 2:31.38
29.47 41.85 43.11 36.95
1 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 3:14.69
39.15 50.90 1:02.88 41.76
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 2:48.71
35.58 47.20 50.67 35.26
2 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 2:55.51
33.82 48.71 51.92 41.06
1 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 3:01.77
41.73 50.28 47.81 41.95
2 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 3:51.15
51.46 1:03.64 1:08.21 47.84
3 Ed Movic 64 NCY 4:07.50
1:07.85 1:05.58 1:04.31 49.76
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 2:22.89
30.74 38.00 43.49 30.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 M/F 25Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Kristen Murslack 23 BFY 11.50
2 Allison Murslack 23 BFY 13.11
3 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 13.66
4 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 16.64
Kristin Owens 23 Erie SCR
1 Monica Chathum 32 OCYM 16.27
2 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 16.29
3 Emily Reiser 30 OCYM 16.65
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 12.99
2 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 16.53
3 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 17.19
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
1 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 15.19
2 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 24.11
3 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 24.84
4 Marissa McFarland 48 OCYM 26.68
Julie Owens 54 Erie SCR
1 Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY 12.69
2 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 16.99
3 Loretta Nelson 58 Erie 17.67
1 Gretchen Myers 61 MVLE 15.65
2 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 17.71
1 Terril McBride 67 GCY 17.96
2 Kathy Schreckengost 69 Erie 24.34
1 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 12.57
1 James Pattison 26 OCYM 12.63
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 11.95
2 Tom Chathum 38 OCYM 15.53
1 Gary Krenzer 42 GCY 13.10
2 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 13.50
1 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 12.60
2 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 13.20
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 11.19
2 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 22.19
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 12.16
2 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 12.87
Dave Gorman 59 HLBG SCR
1 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 13.37
2 Phil Gennaro 64 MVY 41.11
1 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 14.13
2 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 14.33
Allen Ray 70 PHY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 M/F 500Y FREESTYLE |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 6:32.82
33.85 38.55 39.27 39.87 40.04 39.95 40.74 40.68
40.74 39.13
1 Kristin Owens 23 Erie 6:44.68
34.57 38.55 40.03 41.10 42.27 42.22 42.67 41.45
42.11 39.71
2 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 7:44.65
40.23 44.13 46.53 48.01 48.24 48.66 48.83 48.13
48.09 43.80
1 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 7:40.47
36.86 41.56 45.25 46.11 47.62 48.21 49.98 49.86
49.55 45.47
1 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 8:04.65
41.35 48.11 47.83 50.06 51.23 50.71 52.21 47.93
48.10 47.12
1 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 6:43.00
34.03 38.83 41.10 41.83 42.52 42.45 41.99 41.66
40.90 37.69
2 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 6:43.28
35.39 39.46 41.14 42.10 42.45 42.07 42.04 41.68
40.26 36.69
1 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 7:08.71
37.58 41.05 43.08 44.10 44.71 44.58 44.37 44.09
43.87 41.28
2 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 8:00.63
40.16 45.42 47.59 49.15 49.41 49.84 50.35 50.59
50.42 47.70
3 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 8:13.97
47.83 49.13 49.52 49.79 49.37 49.54 49.32 49.19
50.89 49.39
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
Ellen Kellar 45 GCY SCR
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 6:45.38
35.82 40.03 41.69 42.15 42.12 42.14 41.21 41.63
40.92 37.67
2 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 8:27.95
44.57 50.59 52.88 52.61 51.50 51.29 51.65 52.84
51.47 48.55
3 Julie Owens 54 Erie 9:07.39
43.80 51.95 53.45 56.30 56.30 57.28 56.98 58.74
58.62 53.97
1 Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie 8:27.14
43.39 49.11 51.28 51.57 51.48 52.19 51.90 51.99
55.97 48.26
1 Martha Daniel 64 BFY 8:41.73
41.88 45.53 50.06 52.78 56.00 56.12 55.43 55.73
55.22 52.98
2 Gail Steck 60 GCY 11:00.93
53.27 4:11.85 1:08.69 1:08.99 9:57.34
11:00.93
1 Helen Bush 72 WILY 12:24.45
1:01.16 2:30.34 4:46.56 1:13.47 1:18.79 1:17.13 1:18.99
1:18.48 1:11.03
1 Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie 14:25.51
1:20.46 1:31.14 1:27.02 1:28.67 1:27.06 1:26.83 1:25.02 1:26.58
1:28.18 1:24.55
Judy Young 91 JMTN SCR
1 Mark Barron 31 SPY 5:37.02
29.24 32.96 33.75 34.33 34.78 35.26 35.11 33.87
34.24 33.48
1 John Fisher 43 CRAN 6:07.69
33.15 35.68 37.34 38.18 37.89 37.89 37.73 37.61
36.98 35.24
2 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 6:50.65
33.51 37.40 39.46 41.26 42.52 42.38 43.64 43.75
44.29 42.44
1 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 6:38.89
35.30 38.97 39.89 41.01 40.61 41.73 40.58 42.34
41.06 37.40
2 Tony Sakolouski 54 OCYM 9:56.77
50.22 1:00.30 1:00.24 1:00.72 1:01.66 59.61 1:02.08 1:01.65
1:02.39 57.90
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 13:30.10
1:11.79 1:18.47 1:20.13 1:21.92 1:21.36 1:23.63 1:24.06 1:24.58
1:21.99 1:22.17
1 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 7:20.69
38.58 41.53 43.49 44.87 44.59 44.50 45.31 47.03
45.29 45.50
2 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 9:10.79
43.35 46.85 53.31 56.35 58.22 59.95 1:00.73 1:00.38
1:00.42 51.23
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 5:34.99
30.66 33.68 34.30 34.15 34.22 34.17 33.74 34.11
34.32 31.64
2 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 7:02.47
35.85 41.57 42.46 43.48 43.88 43.86 43.30 43.04
43.37 41.66
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 10:02.68
48.38 59.87 1:02.62 1:02.71 1:02.29 1:01.38 1:03.58 1:04.31
1:01.42 56.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 M/F 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 Oil City YMCA Master B 100 OCYM 2:12.81
Chathum,Monica 32 F Flores,Glynnis 36 F
Mizner,Aleta 25 F Young,Jessica 29 F
33.75 32.36 33.31 33.39
1 Oil City YMCA Master A 140 OCYM 2:05.73
Merchbaker,Chri 47 F Lockhart,Trish 44 F
Reiser,Emily 30 F Kissell-Dudek,J 37 F
30.61 37.38 31.83 25.91
2 Grove City YMCA A 140 GCY 2:06.01
Donnelly,Tera 38 F Kellar,Ellen 45 F
Schubert,Holly 43 F Mendoza,Krista 45 F
31.86 31.00 32.29 30.86
1 Grove City YMCA B 180 GCY 2:40.50
Obrien,Christin 37 F Steck,Gail 60 F
Aque,Natasha 55 F McBride,Terril 67 F
34.50 47.49 42.67 35.84
1 Cranberry Wave A 220 CRAN 2:17.84
McDonough,Lynn 54 F Myers,Lisa 54 F
Lascuola,Ann 60 F Savage,Mary Ann 57 F
32.23 39.94 35.24 30.43
2 Penn Hills YMCA A 220 PHY 2:32.76
VanNeman,Julie 48 F Steenson,Dotty 76 F
Froyd,Margaret 48 F Ide,Carol 51 F
34.13 43.97 44.66 30.00
1 Erie Masters Swim Te A 260 Erie 3:45.11
Ruth,Carolyn 76 F Kuzma,Elaine 80 F
Rohrbach,Elaine 56 F Owens,Julie 54 F
1:19.36 3:03.90 41.21
1 Oil City YMCA Master C 100 OCYM 1:41.84
Pattison,James 26 M Chathum,Tom 38 M
Come,Seth 26 M Lockhart,Tyler 23 M
25.48 26.81 25.47 24.08
1 Sewickley A 180 SEWY 1:37.70
White,Bill 47 M Gallant,John 57 M
Thornton,James 65 M Belowich,Sean 37 M
25.00 25.20 24.72 22.78
2 Mon Valley YMCA A 180 MVY 2:25.04
Bishop,Edward 77 M Rossi,Daniel 58 M
Staffen,Frank 52 M Quattrone,Cole 24 M
42.60 36.45 39.90 26.09
1 Cranberry Wave B 220 CRAN 1:51.41
Gavin,Mike 62 M McDonough,Larry 53 M
Wagner,Dale 61 M Seman,Michael 50 M
31.46 29.63 25.53 24.79
1 Harrison County WV A 260 HCY 2:31.92
Nye,Lynn 83 M Gustafson,Lee 66 M
Riggs,Jonathan 60 M Merinar,Jack 55 M
1:08.00 29.92 26.94 27.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 M/F 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 1:18.28
36.16 42.12
2 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 1:26.25
38.01 48.24
1 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 1:23.86
41.14 42.72
2 Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM 1:25.35
39.28 46.07
3 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 1:27.38
39.29 48.09
1 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 1:21.82
36.31 45.51
2 Emily Reiser 30 OCYM 1:23.54
38.17 45.37
3 Monica Chathum 32 OCYM 1:24.46
38.18 46.28
4 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 1:25.84
39.75 46.09
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 1:07.63
31.45 36.18
2 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 1:19.33
35.70 43.63
3 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 1:21.10
38.99 42.11
4 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 1:22.81
37.73 45.08
5 Christine Obrien 37 GCY 1:31.24
43.66 47.58
1 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 1:19.44
38.79 40.65
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
1 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 1:23.20
38.44 44.76
2 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 1:47.93
54.13
3 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 1:53.23
54.07 59.16
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 1:22.69
39.13 43.56
1 Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN 1:19.03
37.08 41.95
2 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 1:28.18
41.76 46.42
3 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 1:48.81
55.34 53.47
4 Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie 1:51.45
55.82 55.63
1 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 1:34.80
45.10 49.70
Joanne Thomas 60 WILY SCR
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 1:03.26
29.39 33.87
1 Tyler Lockhart 23 OCYM 1:00.58
27.27 33.31
2 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 1:09.00
31.60 37.40
1 Seth Come 26 OCYM 1:07.73
31.73 36.00
1 Mark Barron 31 SPY 1:00.71
29.23 31.48
2 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 1:08.31
29.09 39.22
1 Tom Chathum 38 OCYM 1:14.50
35.60 38.90
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 1:08.43
31.11
2 John Fisher 43 CRAN 1:08.71
30.47 38.24
3 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 1:10.98
33.48 37.50
4 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 1:19.86
36.94
1 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 1:07.73
31.08 36.65
2 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 1:08.90
31.52 37.38
1 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 1:18.78
36.33 42.45
1 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 1:13.96
33.75 40.21
2 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 1:20.79
37.87 42.92
1 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 1:31.61
44.28 47.33
2 Ed Movic 64 NCY 1:49.18
57.85
1 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 1:15.77
35.28 40.49
2 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 1:20.79
36.92 43.87
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 M/F 200Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Kristin Owens 23 Erie 2:56.68
40.00 44.51 44.60
1 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 3:14.23
44.50 49.21 50.58 49.94
2 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 3:50.31
50.68 58.13 1:00.71 1:00.79
1 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 3:46.52
51.21 58.22 1:00.28
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 3:05.75
40.23 46.01 48.39 51.12
2 Julie VanNeman 48 PHY 3:06.87
41.30 47.48 49.98 48.11
3 Ellen Kellar 45 GCY 3:10.72
45.19 48.24 48.71 48.58
1 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 3:19.07
46.12 49.99 52.63 50.33
2 Julie Owens 54 Erie 4:04.44
49.91 1:03.23 1:05.88 1:05.42
1 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 3:10.59
44.31 47.33 48.09 50.86
2 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 3:53.17
52.89 1:00.64 1:00.02 59.62
Martha Daniel 64 BFY SCR
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 7:57.52
1:59.15 2:05.08 2:00.32
1 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 2:50.62
39.54 44.39 44.90 41.79
1 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 4:39.13
58.41 1:09.40 1:16.00 1:15.32
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 6:06.25
1:25.96 1:31.85 1:36.75
1 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 3:04.59
42.01 47.35 47.75 47.48
2 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 3:08.16
44.27 48.05 51.01 44.83
3 Evan Naumov 60 PHY 3:19.09
46.68 50.93
4 Ed Movic 64 NCY 3:54.75
52.84 1:00.11 1:02.52 59.28
1 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 3:15.43
41.02 49.41 51.46 53.54
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 3:47.31
52.69 56.61 59.29 58.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 M/F 50Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM 37.65
1 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 34.06
2 Emily Reiser 30 OCYM 37.61
3 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 38.16
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 29.37
2 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 36.03
3 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 37.56
4 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 37.83
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 29.12
2 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 44.70
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
1 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 33.72
2 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 56.67
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 37.31
2 Julie Owens 54 Erie 48.41
1 Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY 28.00
2 Natasha Aque 55 GCY 59.14
1 Terril McBride 67 GCY 42.46
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 28.48
1 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 28.70
1 James Pattison 26 OCYM 29.63
1 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 28.69
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 26.82
2 Tom Chathum 38 OCYM 34.41
1 John Fisher 43 CRAN 29.83
2 Dan Pruzinsky 42 WILY 30.00
3 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 30.75
4 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 32.99
1 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 35.69
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 31.52
2 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 33.12
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 26.47
2 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 30.84
3 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 37.52
1 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 30.64
2 Mike Gavin 62 CRAN 38.34
3 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 40.57
1 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 32.67
2 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 33.34
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 M/F 100Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 1:11.14
33.44 37.70
1 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 1:09.36
33.65 35.71
2 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 1:30.06
20.70
1 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 1:29.38
43.76 45.62
2 Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM 1:30.53
44.28 46.25
1 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 1:17.53
38.01 39.52
2 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 1:22.79
39.68 43.11
1 Holly Schubert 43 GCY 1:24.55
42.03 42.52
2 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 1:30.59
43.11 47.48
3 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 1:41.47
49.25 52.22
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 1:13.01
36.23 36.78
1 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 1:32.89
45.29 47.60
Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN SCR
1 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 1:32.33
44.93 47.40
2 Joanne Thomas 60 WILY 2:47.88
1:21.32
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 2:50.26
1:19.09
1 Dotty Steenson 76 PHY 1:55.87
2 Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie 2:47.88
1:18.83 1:29.05
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 3:00.63
1:32.35 1:28.28
1 Tyler Lockhart 23 OCYM 58.89
29.31 29.58
1 Seth Come 26 OCYM 1:07.53
32.77 34.76
1 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 1:06.37
31.63 34.74
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 1:06.22
31.72 34.50
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 1:09.82
33.71 36.11
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 59.71
29.21 30.50
2 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 1:10.67
34.04 36.63
3 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 1:12.70
36.52 36.18
1 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 1:27.15
43.02 44.13
1 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 1:09.17
33.81 35.36
2 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 1:13.87
35.24 38.63
3 Doug Hagy 61 GRBG 1:54.06
57.81 56.25
1 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 1:22.32
39.94 42.38
2 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 1:26.77
42.55 44.22
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 1:48.28
51.84
1 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 1:53.77
51.90 1:01.87
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 2:36.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 M/F 25Y FREESTYLE |
1 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 13.48
2 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 15.31
1 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 16.18
1 Monica Chathum 32 OCYM 14.41
1 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 15.21
2 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 15.37
3 Christine Obrien 37 GCY 16.58
1 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 17.01
2 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 17.73
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
1 Krista Mendoza 45 GCY 14.69
2 Ellen Kellar 45 GCY 14.84
3 Julie VanNeman 48 PHY 15.30
4 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 18.29
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 14.34
2 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 18.77
1 Karen Williams 57 JMTN 14.72
2 Elaine Ference 59 BFY 17.37
Elaine Rohrbach 56 Erie SCR
1 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 15.70
2 Martha Daniel 64 BFY 16.34
3 Gail Steck 60 GCY 21.12
1 Terril McBride 67 GCY 15.80
1 Helen Bush 72 WILY 23.01
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 32.62
1 Judy Young 91 JMTN 32.15
1 James Pattison 26 OCYM 11.29
1 Mark Barron 31 SPY 11.10
2 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 12.46
1 Matthew Donnelly 38 GCY 16.53
2 Caleb Obrien 39 GCY 17.34
1 John Fisher 43 CRAN 11.67
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 11.12
2 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 11.59
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 11.68
2 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 13.59
3 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 17.96
4 Tony Sakolouski 54 OCYM 19.70
1 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 18.01
1 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 12.05
2 Evan Naumov 60 PHY 14.57
3 Phil Gennaro 64 MVY 21.63
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 12.07
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
1 Allen Ray 70 PHY 19.83
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 15.97
2 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 22.46
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 32.00
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 27.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 M/F 100Y BUTTERFLY |
1 Kristin Owens 23 Erie 1:17.05
35.31 41.74
1 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 1:33.31
42.01 51.30
1 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 1:28.90
40.80
2 Emily Reiser 30 OCYM 1:28.93
41.62 47.31
1 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 1:22.89
39.48 43.41
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 1:07.73
32.08 35.65
2 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 1:52.51
52.78 59.73
1 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 2:14.43
1:01.14 1:13.29
1 Julie Owens 54 Erie 2:04.30
53.07
1 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 1:25.05
42.12 42.93
1 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 1:08.70
31.30 37.40
1 Dan Ledford 48 CRAN 1:04.08
30.26 33.82
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 58.97
27.89 31.08
2 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 1:12.28
33.63 38.65
3 Steve Wilde 59 BFY 1:18.77
36.83 41.94
1 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 1:29.77
43.81 45.96
1 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 1:22.29
38.12 44.17
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 M/F 50Y BACKSTROKE |
1 Elizabeth Sprowls 23 MVY 32.15
2 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 35.44
3 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 38.67
1 Shannan MacKey 33 JMTN 41.06
2 Amy Dunay 32 MVY 43.72
1 Tera Donnelly 38 GCY 36.43
2 Jessica Belowich 35 SEWY 37.31
3 Christine Obrien 37 GCY 43.88
1 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 41.78
1 Christine Merchbaker 47 OCYM 33.40
Julie VanNeman 48 PHY SCR
1 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 42.24
1 Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY 29.23
2 Elaine Ference 59 BFY 47.53
Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN SCR
1 Dana Ruttenberg 60 MVLE 43.27
2 Martha Daniel 64 BFY 48.65
1 Terril McBride 67 GCY 50.46
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 1:13.58
Helen Bush 72 WILY SCR
1 Dotty Steenson 76 PHY 51.51
2 Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie 1:14.55
1 Elaine Kuzma 80 Erie 1:24.28
1 Cole Quattrone 24 MVY 32.93
1 Seth Come 26 OCYM 29.58
1 Andrew Bartlett 31 HCY 31.01
1 Sean Belowich 37 SEWY 28.43
2 Caleb Obrien 39 GCY 58.97
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 32.08
2 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 37.30
3 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 42.79
1 Bill White 47 SEWY 28.15
2 Larry Labowski 47 CORRY 32.83
3 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 34.17
1 Gian Pagnucci 50 INDY 36.67
2 Tony Sakolouski 54 OCYM 56.94
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 30.25
2 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 37.33
1 Jonathan Riggs 60 HCY 31.66
2 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 33.90
1 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 36.79
2 Bill Lawrence 65 MVLE 40.95
1 Dave Robinson 77 GRBG 48.13
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 1:32.40
1 Frank Kuzma 85 Erie 1:10.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 M/F 200Y FREESTYLE |
1 Kristin Owens 23 Erie 2:35.29
33.93 39.56 41.59 40.21
2 Olivia Wiest 22 CRAN 2:54.17
39.36 45.22 47.15 42.44
1 Aleta Mizner 25 OCYM 2:45.31
35.62 41.91 44.25 43.53
2 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 2:50.44
38.31 42.67 44.35 45.11
3 Jessica Young 29 OCYM 2:54.43
39.15 45.57 45.81 43.90
1 Amy Barron 39 SEWY 2:34.73
34.16 39.61 41.01 39.95
1 Heather Fisher 43 CRAN 2:15.43
31.64 35.07 34.98 33.74
2 Amy Cronk 43 Erie 3:03.26
40.88 45.25 48.69 48.44
3 Trish Lockhart 44 OCYM 3:06.17
40.29 46.20 50.09 49.59
4 Monique Westreich 44 NCY 3:20.04
45.40 52.31 52.02 50.31
Wendy Mooney 44 OCYM SCR
1 Margaret Froyd 48 PHY 3:55.18
53.08 59.59 1:02.12 1:00.39
1 Carol Ide 51 PHY 2:30.27
35.82 38.80 39.31 36.34
2 Lisa Myers 54 CRAN 3:08.42
42.96 48.30 48.78 48.38
1 Janine Schuliger 56 CRAN 2:29.83
35.44 38.50 37.91 37.98
1 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 3:01.10
41.68 45.99 47.93 45.50
2 Martha Daniel 64 BFY 3:05.60
42.01 46.54 48.68 48.37
3 Gail Steck 60 GCY 4:10.18
52.67 3:05.08 1:05.10
1 Helen Bush 72 WILY 4:36.96
1:00.68 1:13.03 1:15.62 1:07.63
1 Dotty Steenson 76 PHY 3:40.15
49.93 57.30 58.30 54.62
1 Judy Young 91 JMTN 5:52.55
1:18.38
1 Tyler Lockhart 23 OCYM 2:11.15
30.32 33.55 35.69 31.59
1 James Pattison 26 OCYM 2:27.40
31.30 36.29 40.70 39.11
1 Mark Barron 31 SPY 1:58.30
27.40 29.67 30.90 30.33
1 John Fisher 43 CRAN 2:10.41
29.78 33.01 33.55 34.07
2 Jim Kellam 43 GRBG 2:27.45
31.49 35.95 40.00 40.01
3 Jt Colwell 41 CORRY 2:39.30
35.02 39.68 42.85 41.75
1 Larry McDonough 53 CRAN 2:25.12
33.98 37.81 37.98 35.35
1 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 2:23.84
32.35 37.06 38.48 35.95
2 Harry Kunze 59 BFY 2:52.85
40.75 44.62 46.38 41.10
3 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 4:01.38
49.52 57.84 1:07.75 1:06.27
1 Dale Wagner 61 CRAN 2:13.13
30.69 32.70 34.57 35.17
2 Ed Movic 64 NCY 3:17.19
45.39 51.03 50.13 50.64
1 James Thornton 65 SEWY 2:00.82
29.28 30.00 30.87 30.67
2 Lee Gustafson 66 HCY 2:30.71
35.47 38.49 39.25 37.50
Barry Shields 65 PHY SCR
1 Bill Bourne 71 WILY 3:34.89
45.61 56.05 58.50 54.73
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 6:15.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 M/F 25Y BREASTSTROKE |
1 Kristin Owens 23 Erie 17.02
2 Rachel Labowski 21 CORRY 18.19
3 Brittany Zastawniak 22 NCY 21.29
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek 37 OCYM 15.49
2 Dawn Brennan 37 AVY 20.26
Stephanie Swope 42 OCYM SCR
1 Marcy Sarber 45 MVY 22.09
Julie VanNeman 48 PHY SCR
1 Lynn McDonough 54 CRAN 19.03
2 Julie Owens 54 Erie 22.92
1 Leslie Livingston 56 SEWY 15.58
2 Mary Anne Savage 57 CRAN 18.17
Elaine Ference 59 BFY SCR
1 Ann Lascuola 60 CRAN 20.07
2 Martha Daniel 64 BFY 23.62
Joanne Thomas 60 WILY SCR
Terril McBride 67 GCY SCR
1 Deanna Kissell 71 OCYM 44.60
Carolyn Ruth 76 Erie DQ
1 Nathan Labowski 18 CORRY 14.21
1 Michael Phillips 31 HCY 14.92
1 Tom Chathum 38 OCYM 16.00
2 Matthew Donnelly 38 GCY 22.17
1 Ross Hassler 46 AVY 15.05
1 Michael Seman 50 CRAN 15.52
2 Frank Staffen 52 MVY 21.08
1 John Gallant 57 SEWY 15.02
2 Daniel Rossi 58 MVY 23.98
3 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 36.58
1 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 16.72
2 Evan Naumov 60 PHY 17.89
3 Phil Gennaro 64 MVY 52.98
1 Mike Campbell 68 JSY 17.76
Allen Ray 70 PHY SCR
1 Edward Bishop 77 MVY 21.26
1 Lynn Nye 83 HCY 52.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 M/F 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Arianne Winkleblech 19 GRBG 5:34.70
15.49 18.70 42.59 42.49 42.32 47.02 47.56 39.98
38.55
1 Sophia Mintas 25 GRBG 7:04.50
43.23 52.31 52.66 53.43 1:01.45 1:02.70 49.86 48.86
1 Glynnis Flores 36 OCYM 6:49.17
18.82 23.86 51.51 49.80 51.76 1:00.79 1:00.00 47.02
45.61
1 Shannan Kellam 43 GRBG 7:54.02
55.44 1:03.17 1:01.57 55.06 1:07.17 1:06.35 54.03 51.23
1 Ben Mayhew 42 SEWY 5:37.65
15.42 19.74 41.90 44.14 45.91 45.77 47.10 39.68
37.99
Paul Oyler 52 MVLE SCR
1 Jack Merinar 55 HCY 6:16.26
18.27 22.97 44.79 54.31 52.38 53.35 53.76 39.92
36.51
2 Patrick Kennedy 57 BFY 11:46.91
1:15.91 1:18.17 1:48.53 1:52.28 1:32.89 1:31.81 1:14.12 1:13.20
1 Gary Abbate 63 HCY 6:57.78
24.25 26.10 57.37 56.50 59.50 50.90 51.65 47.81
43.70
1 Steve Muthler 66 JSY 6:28.61
43.59 50.19 48.75 48.16 55.37 53.33 45.02 44.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]