Edinboro University Edinboro PA

AMYMSA Schedule a (Reversed)

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 5 2017

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


--------------------
EV #1 M/F 500YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TAYLOR SNYDER             24  F OCY  6:33.11
     31.26     35.34     37.84     39.94     40.33     41.42     41.85     42.31
     41.85     40.97
2   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 7:19.75
     1:17.98   1:28.43     45.80     45.41     45.78     46.48     46.42     43.45
3   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 7:34.49
     36.85     41.87     44.50     46.53     47.31     47.76     47.54     48.29
     47.68
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  6:09.67
     32.91     35.29     36.32     37.04     37.52     38.01     38.52     38.63
     38.30     37.13
2   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 6:48.71
     34.18     38.97     41.10     41.97     42.17     42.47     42.43     42.74
     42.46
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 6:25.14
     33.34     36.67     38.12     38.85     39.72     39.10     40.89     40.66
     39.84     37.95
2   HOLLY SCHUBERT            43  F GROV 7:21.04
     38.39     43.96     43.78     44.92     45.22     45.62     45.58     46.11
     44.75     42.71
3   AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE 8:16.11
     40.18     44.75     48.55     50.07     50.84     51.53     52.51     52.71
     52.92     52.05
4   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GRBG 8:24.97
     46.25     50.81     50.91     50.85     51.46     51.33     52.11     51.40
     50.13     49.72
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 7:55.89
     42.65     46.54     48.58     48.42     49.60     49.40     49.07     49.02
     47.38     45.23
2   MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  13:23.72
     5:11.28   1:32.85   1:18.25   1:24.95   1:25.30   1:20.30   1:10.79
    KIM CAPOZZI               45  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 8:30.47
     44.54     50.54     51.94     53.07     52.68     52.00     52.95     51.99
     51.80     48.96
2   JULIE OWENS               54  F ERIE 9:07.52
     43.87     51.22     53.74     56.63     56.60     57.61     58.68     57.70
     58.14     53.33
3   MICHELLE PEKICH           51  F CRAN 9:33.25
     48.60     57.97     57.86     58.09     59.86     59.32   1:00.30     58.83
     59.35
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 7:41.85
     40.27     44.25     46.88     47.90   1:35.23     48.20     48.05     46.55
     44.52
2   ELAINE ROHRBACH           56  F ERIE 8:27.35
     44.25     48.68     50.99     51.73     52.72     52.81     52.06     52.54
     52.70     48.87
3   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 10:11.10
     49.65     56.81     59.61   1:02.19   1:03.97   1:04.56   1:03.51   1:04.26
     1:04.29   1:02.25
    MICHELLE MIGNOGNA         57  F GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 8:27.13
     44.02     49.24     51.70     52.36     52.66     51.92     51.93     51.74
     51.66     49.90
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 8:38.25
     42.99     47.75     50.69     52.70     53.01     53.64     54.53     54.43
     54.82     53.69
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 10:10.15
     49.82     56.74   1:00.65   1:04.26   1:04.45   1:04.60   1:04.95   1:04.08
     1:03.02     57.58
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  9:49.33
     50.56     59.45   1:00.16     59.85     59.52   1:01.82   1:00.63     59.01
     58.85     59.48
2   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 14:37.45
     1:22.80   1:27.08   1:29.53   1:30.16   1:27.31   1:27.76   1:30.60   2:55.44
     1:26.77
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 13:02.06
     1:07.29   1:12.59   1:18.03   1:17.60   1:22.26   1:19.07   1:20.97   1:21.95
     1:19.28   1:23.02
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST 13:24.39
     1:10.95   1:20.73   1:23.33   1:23.22   2:44.38   1:23.01   1:21.87   2:36.90
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JAMES PATTISON            26  M OCY  7:02.40
     33.06     38.84     40.42     41.45     43.52     46.05     44.95     45.24
     45.73     43.14
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               31  M SPY  5:41.22
     29.34     32.65     33.56     33.94     34.60     35.09     34.71     35.91
     36.01     35.41
2   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 6:45.77
     32.00     36.32     38.95     40.93     41.60     42.43     43.26     44.21
     44.88     41.19
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   DAVE PETERS               39  M BCY  6:08.90
     33.10     35.63     37.08     38.54     38.18     37.91     37.79     37.71
     36.56     36.40
2   BRIAN BELOWICH            35  M GROV 6:14.82
     30.78     34.60     36.16     37.43     38.22     38.52     38.87     39.97
     40.63     39.64
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 6:14.04
     32.51     35.10     36.14     36.76     37.09     38.32     38.64     39.31
     40.06     40.11
2   JAY GIBB                  43  M GRBG 6:41.31
     36.24   2:04.91     41.66     41.45     40.90     39.81   1:31.58
3   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 6:41.36
     34.14     38.71     40.48     41.65     41.41     41.10     41.67     41.71
     41.47     39.02
4   JT COLWELL                41  M CORY 6:55.40
     37.52     41.27     42.99     43.63     43.00     42.81     41.85     41.75
     39.88     40.70
5   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 7:19.96
     37.11     42.65     44.19     46.43     45.92     46.14     46.27     46.25
     44.56     40.44
6   KYLE HERRON               41  M GROV 7:38.50
     1:21.67   6:16.83
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                47  M SEWY 5:21.50
     29.48     32.24     32.45     32.74     32.69     32.62     32.49     32.54
     32.68     31.57
2   MATT SWANZ                49  M JMST 7:41.50
     39.10     41.77     45.67     46.33     46.80     48.51     49.14     48.23
     49.48     46.47
3   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 8:35.35
     39.14     42.32     45.00     47.70     52.56     55.92     53.48   1:01.74
     1:00.07     57.42
4   JOHN JACKSON              47  M MVY  10:07.60
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN 7:00.02
     37.27     41.81     42.80     42.65     43.43     43.51     42.06     43.13
     42.27     41.09
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   MIKE GENZ                 59  M ERIE 6:41.39
     34.93     39.01     39.90     41.55     41.51     41.28     41.27     41.61
     40.93     39.40
2   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 7:12.88
     37.32     40.51     42.05     43.30     44.09     45.48     46.23   2:13.94
     25.25
3   HARRY KUNZE               59  M BFY  7:44.38
     41.07     45.45     47.00     47.10     47.70     47.70     47.80     47.89
     47.37     45.30
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 6:44.46
     36.76     40.10     41.40     41.67     41.90     41.96     41.62     41.59
     40.74     36.72
2   BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV 7:56.92
     40.46     44.27     46.38     48.80     49.69     49.98     50.25     50.58
     49.03     47.48
3   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GRBG 9:29.23
     45.85     52.16     55.81     58.45   1:00.13   1:00.30   1:02.98   1:01.27
     59.55     52.73
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             66  M JSY  8:25.13
     43.01     49.38     50.90     50.47     51.73     53.19     52.63     54.23
     51.10     48.49
2   TOM MANN                  69  M JMST 9:06.12
     47.27     55.16     55.55     57.60     56.00     56.39     57.02     54.45
     54.81     51.87
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   BILL BOURNE               71  M WILY 9:30.13
     47.85     54.79     57.14     58.01     58.60     59.14     58.94     59.12
     59.72     56.82
AGE GROUP: 85-89
    FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE SCR
 
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 25YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  13.34
2   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 16.63
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  16.51
    JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  15.08
2   MONICA CHATHUM            32  F OCY  15.58
    EMILY REISER              30  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 15.91
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   WENDY MOONEY              44  F OCY  16.06
2   HOLLY SCHUBERT            43  F GROV 16.63
3   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  19.51
4   AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE 20.49
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KELLY BATES               47  F JMST 20.31
2   TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  21.77
3   MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  22.84
4   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  23.85
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   JULIE OWENS               54  F ERIE 17.95
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 17.26
2   GAIL SAUNDERS             56  F JMST 18.02
    MICHELLE MIGNOGNA         57  F GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 18.25
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 20.00
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            67  F GROV 16.31
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  27.06
2   ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  43.47
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 51.73
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           18  M CORY 12.62
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  11.62
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   GREG KNAPP                28  M CORY 13.11
    ERIK MILLER               29  M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   BRIAN BELOWICH            35  M GROV 12.53
2   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  14.46
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 13.34
2   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 13.81
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              57  M SEWY 12.80
2   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 22.77
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 22.15
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TOM MANN                  69  M JMST 18.30
2   RAYMOND REINBOLD          65  M INDY 19.41
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  31.30
AGE GROUP: 85-89
    FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE SCR
 
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TAYLOR SNYDER             24  F OCY  2:43.60
     32.69     42.41     51.19     37.31
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  3:04.35
     39.86     47.61     54.58     42.30
    JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 2:56.80
     36.98     47.21     51.55     41.06
2   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 3:00.41
     39.00     44.38     57.21     39.82
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 2:41.25
     32.91     43.75     46.81     37.78
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GRBG 3:47.46
     53.44     55.97   1:06.10     51.95
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  2:58.24
     40.54     43.18     50.81     43.71
    KIM CAPOZZI               45  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   JULIE OWENS               54  F ERIE 3:57.36
     55.44   1:01.96   1:04.46     55.50
2   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 4:05.62
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 3:20.46
     47.20     50.01   1:00.56     42.69
2   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 3:23.94
     43.71     55.38     58.99     45.86
3   ELAINE ROHRBACH           56  F ERIE 3:53.91
     59.41   1:02.46   1:03.69     48.35
4   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 4:11.76
     1:01.52   1:07.00   1:05.04     58.20
AGE GROUP: 60-64
    GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 4:08.44
     58.29   1:07.08   4:08.44
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 7:09.69
     2:08.10   1:30.55   2:15.62   1:15.42
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
    SETH COME                 26  M OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   BRIAN BELOWICH            35  M GROV 2:27.31
     29.55     37.90     41.94     37.92
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 2:55.93
     38.87     48.08     49.60     39.38
2   JIM KELLAM                43  M GRBG 2:56.01
     33.93     46.74     49.67     45.67
AGE GROUP: 50-54
    GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   MIKE GENZ                 59  M ERIE 2:53.13
     38.45     47.83     45.81
2   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 3:01.82
     42.92     47.32     50.20     41.38
3   PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  5:34.20
     1:11.15   1:40.58   1:28.32   1:14.15
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 2:54.25
2   BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV 3:09.46
     39.00     50.04     56.13     44.29
3   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GRBG 3:50.89
     49.31   1:05.85   1:06.99     48.74
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 4:40.13
     54.87   1:21.33   4:40.13
AGE GROUP: 85-89
    FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE SCR
 
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  38.34
2   KERRI HODGKINSON          32  F INDY 48.00
    EMILY REISER              30  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HOLLY SCHUBERT            43  F GROV 40.79
2   AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE 46.87
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 42.25
2   JULIE VANNEMAN            48  F PHY  46.08
3   MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  46.63
4   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  59.70
5   MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  1:00.09
    KIM CAPOZZI               45  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 41.88
2   MICHELLE PEKICH           51  F CRAN 1:00.30
3   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 1:06.11
    JULIE OWENS               54  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   GAIL SAUNDERS             56  F JMST 43.13
2   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 46.93
3   ELAINE ROHRBACH           56  F ERIE 53.19
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GRBG 47.00
2   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 1:35.04
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            67  F GROV 52.95
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  1:49.18
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  1:00.61
2   ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  1:17.97
3   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 1:37.69
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 1:49.73
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           18  M CORY 31.98
AGE GROUP: 25-29
    ERIK MILLER               29  M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               31  M SPY  31.56
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   BRIAN BELOWICH            35  M GROV 32.30
2   DAVE PETERS               39  M BCY  34.20
3   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  34.68
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JAY GIBB                  43  M GRBG 35.72
2   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 35.95
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                47  M SEWY 29.72
2   JOHN JACKSON              47  M MVY  1:00.43
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  55.48
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              57  M SEWY 34.39
2   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 38.16
3   HARRY KUNZE               59  M BFY  40.70
4   MIKE GENZ                 59  M ERIE 41.46
5   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 56.80
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 37.26
2   EVAN NAUMOV               60  M PHY  38.51
3   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 49.48
4   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 51.68
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 34.68
2   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 38.68
3   STEVE MUTHLER             66  M JSY  41.27
4   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 45.81
5   TOM MANN                  69  M JMST 47.95
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   JACK MCINTYRE             71  M CORY 51.05
2   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  1:07.80
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             77  M MVY  46.55
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   BILL RADACK               80  M JMST 50.34
AGE GROUP: 85-89
    FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE SCR
 
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 200YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  2:30.91
     33.22     38.49     39.81     39.39
2   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 3:02.00
     39.94     44.79     49.50     47.77
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  3:06.55
     44.89     46.22     48.16
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  2:35.01
     37.01     39.03     40.04     38.93
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 2:47.58
     40.31     42.89     42.86     41.52
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GRBG 3:38.58
     53.13     56.03     55.18     54.24
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  2:45.89
     39.21     41.54     43.29     41.85
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 3:23.06
     48.91     51.35     52.88     49.92
2   ELAINE ROHRBACH           56  F ERIE 3:57.62
     54.91   1:01.36   1:02.04     59.31
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 3:53.60
     55.93     59.76   1:00.40     57.51
    GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 4:16.59
     58.63   1:06.47   1:06.78
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  5:55.07
     1:23.16   1:28.23   1:33.52   1:30.16
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  2:21.94
     31.42     35.96     38.36     36.20
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 2:44.95
     38.09     41.62     42.77     42.47
2   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 3:18.28
     45.76     49.21     52.71     50.60
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 3:03.67
     43.50     46.95     47.36     45.86
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 3:22.95
     46.09     50.83     53.99     52.04
2   HARRY KUNZE               59  M BFY  3:23.40
     48.36   2:35.04
3   PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  6:47.81
     1:35.80   1:41.77   1:45.73   1:44.51
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 3:06.88
     46.15     47.01     47.89     45.83
2   BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV 3:15.70
     47.04     49.12     50.68     48.86
3   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GRBG 4:23.34
     1:02.92   1:05.85   1:08.83   1:05.74
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 2:26.98
     34.81     36.59     38.39     37.19
2   RAYMOND REINBOLD          65  M INDY 3:01.50
     44.72     48.53     47.04     41.21
3   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 4:57.13
     1:10.54   1:15.98   1:17.29   1:13.32
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   BILL BOURNE               71  M WILY 3:58.46
     53.08   1:01.46   1:03.59   1:00.33
 
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 50YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TAYLOR SNYDER             24  F OCY  27.13
2   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  27.25
3   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 33.92
4   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 34.04
AGE GROUP: 25-29
    JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MONICA CHATHUM            32  F OCY  33.35
2   KERRI HODGKINSON          32  F INDY 35.97
    EMILY REISER              30  F OCY  SCR
    JULIA BECKER              32  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 31.23
2   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 32.86
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 30.13
2   WENDY MOONEY              44  F OCY  33.02
3   HOLLY SCHUBERT            43  F GROV 33.06
4   AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE 36.14
5   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 37.32
6   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  38.26
7   STEPHANIE HERRON          41  F GROV 41.44
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 32.43
2   TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  36.15
3   MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  39.71
4   KELLY BATES               47  F JMST 41.07
5   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  45.15
6   MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  46.29
    KIM CAPOZZI               45  F CRAN SCR
    NANETTE PARACCA           48  F CRAN SCR
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 33.92
2   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 42.41
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 33.09
2   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 49.49
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GRBG 35.39
2   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 1:08.57
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            67  F GROV 34.03
2   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 42.90
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  46.86
2   ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  59.79
3   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 1:36.06
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST 1:03.97
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           18  M CORY 24.09
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  23.92
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JAMES PATTISON            26  M OCY  26.65
    ERIK MILLER               29  M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               31  M SPY  25.22
2   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 25.84
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   DAVE PETERS               39  M BCY  26.97
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 25.48
2   JAY GIBB                  43  M GRBG 27.58
3   JIM KELLAM                43  M GRBG 28.74
4   KYLE HERRON               41  M GROV 30.97
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                47  M SEWY 23.86
2   JOHN JACKSON              47  M MVY  44.78
3   KEVIN HODGKINSON          45  M INDY 45.06
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN 30.90
2   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  41.08
    GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              57  M SEWY 25.72
2   MIKE GENZ                 59  M ERIE 30.35
3   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 38.54
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 41.25
2   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 41.60
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 31.19
2   RAYMOND REINBOLD          65  M INDY 31.55
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  42.03
2   JACK MCINTYRE             71  M CORY 44.39
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             77  M MVY  35.54
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   BILL RADACK               80  M JMST 35.29
 
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 1:30.65
     42.07     48.58
AGE GROUP: 25-29
    JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  1:23.41
     39.10     44.31
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  1:19.29
     37.58     41.71
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 1:47.67
     51.11     56.56
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JULIE VANNEMAN            48  F PHY  1:26.71
     41.13     45.58
2   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  1:27.06
     41.35     45.71
3   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 1:32.73
     44.35     48.38
4   MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  1:42.67
     48.48     54.19
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 1:32.00
     43.57     48.43
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   GAIL SAUNDERS             56  F JMST 1:33.60
     44.16     49.44
    MICHELLE MIGNOGNA         57  F GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GRBG 1:36.66
     45.15
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 1:52.61
     53.66     58.95
3   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 3:30.24
     1:36.58   1:53.66
    GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  3:45.62
     1:49.03   1:56.59
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
    TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 1:21.03
     38.35     42.68
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  1:22.83
     38.33     44.50
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 1:17.98
     37.16     40.82
2   JIM KELLAM                43  M GRBG 1:25.62
     40.16     45.46
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 1:26.21
     41.73     44.48
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  2:10.71
     1:00.78   1:09.93
    GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY SCR
     43.57     48.43
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  2:59.39
     1:25.28   1:34.11
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               60  M PHY  1:26.92
     42.08     44.84
2   BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV 1:35.37
     46.17     49.20
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 1:18.09
     38.31     39.78
2   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 1:30.14
     43.74     46.40
3   STEVE MUTHLER             66  M JSY  1:32.84
     43.12     49.72
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   JACK MCINTYRE             71  M CORY 2:05.58
     1:02.00   1:03.58
2   BILL BOURNE               71  M WILY 2:13.72
     1:01.67   1:12.05
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             77  M MVY  1:46.63
     50.34     56.29
 
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 25YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 16.93
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   KERRI HODGKINSON          32  F INDY 20.56
    EMILY REISER              30  F OCY  SCR
    JULIA BECKER              32  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   STEPHANIE HERRON          41  F GROV 22.35
2   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 23.98
    WENDY MOONEY              44  F OCY  SCR
    TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KELLY BATES               47  F JMST 20.23
2   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  22.36
    TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  SCR
    NANETTE PARACCA           48  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   MICHELLE PEKICH           51  F CRAN 26.77
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 20.26
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GRBG 19.06
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 19.30
3   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 36.45
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            67  F GROV 19.52
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  37.89
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 33.62
2   ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  36.80
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST 33.11
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           18  M CORY 14.21
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   GREG KNAPP                28  M CORY 14.16
    SETH COME                 26  M OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   KYLE HERRON               41  M GROV 18.44
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KEVIN HODGKINSON          45  M INDY 25.19
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  29.37
    LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              57  M SEWY 14.14
    HARRY KUNZE               59  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 22.44
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 14.83
2   RAYMOND REINBOLD          65  M INDY 16.98
3   TOM MANN                  69  M JMST 19.06
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  32.94
 
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
    TAYLOR SNYDER             24  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 3:11.30
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GRBG 4:11.15
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 5:08.88
     1:04.71   1:16.79   1:24.36   1:23.02
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 3:57.28
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                47  M SEWY 2:12.12
AGE GROUP: 55-59
    PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GRBG 5:04.57
     1:03.39   1:19.29   1:28.18   1:13.71
2   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 5:44.26
     1:16.09   1:28.78   1:31.31   1:28.08
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             66  M JSY  4:24.61
 
--------------------
EV #11 M/F 100YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  59.97
     28.63     31.34
2   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 1:16.95
     36.08     40.87
    RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  1:13.12
     35.95
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  1:07.49
     31.65     35.84
    JULIA BECKER              32  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  1:00.81
     29.60     31.21
2   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 1:09.15
     32.61     36.54
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 1:25.68
     39.61
2   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  1:26.60
     40.22     46.38
    STEPHANIE HERRON          41  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  1:13.41
     35.70     37.71
    KELLY BATES               47  F JMST SCR
    JULIE VANNEMAN            48  F PHY  SCR
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
    LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
    MICHELLE MIGNOGNA         57  F GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 90-94
    JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST SCR
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JAMES PATTISON            26  M OCY  1:00.57
     29.43     31.14
    ERIK MILLER               29  M ERIE SCR
    SETH COME                 26  M OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               31  M SPY  55.95
     27.17     28.78
2   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 1:02.47
     29.76     32.71
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   DAVE PETERS               39  M BCY  59.81
     29.16     30.65
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 56.95
     26.83     30.12
2   JAY GIBB                  43  M GRBG 1:02.31
     30.21     32.10
3   JIM KELLAM                43  M GRBG 1:09.67
     34.19     35.48
    KYLE HERRON               41  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   MATT SWANZ                49  M JMST 1:10.24
     34.81     35.43
2   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 1:10.73
     31.63     39.10
3   JOHN JACKSON              47  M MVY  1:42.21
     45.34     56.87
4   KEVIN HODGKINSON          45  M INDY 1:52.02
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN 1:12.08
     33.34     38.74
    GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 1:32.20
     44.89     47.31
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 1:28.44
     42.45     45.99
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 1:13.94
     34.95     38.99
2   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 1:39.08
     47.08     52.00
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   BILL BOURNE               71  M WILY 1:29.26
     41.51     47.75
2   JACK MCINTYRE             71  M CORY 1:49.62
     54.41     55.21
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             77  M MVY  1:24.34
     39.24     45.10
AGE GROUP: 80-84
    BILL RADACK               80  M JMST SCR

--------------------
EV 12 M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------
 
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 180-219
1   SEWICKLEY A             211   M SEWY 1:54.06
  BEN MAYHEW  42M, BILL WHITE  47M, JOHN GALLANT  57M, JIM THORNTON  65M
          32.23     30.19     26.56     25.08

Top of Page