Franklin YMCA Franklin PA

AMYMSA Schedule B (Reversed)

SUNDAY February 4 2018

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


--------------------
EV #1 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 6:23.77
2   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 7:12.46
     53.64   1:05.90   1:42.37   1:02.07
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  6:44.58
     43.34     56.38     54.33     52.81     50.48     51.12     48.75     47.37
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 6:05.14
     39.45     43.47     45.57     44.09     57.13     57.44     40.44     37.55
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 5:28.32
     35.22     41.47     44.96     43.17     45.62
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GBGY 7:58.32
     55.31   1:02.05   1:01.69     57.72   1:08.27   1:08.86     52.88     51.54
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  6:25.83
     42.77     50.09     45.45     45.61     52.51     53.84     49.04     46.52
2   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  9:34.83
     1:00.74   1:14.94   1:07.86   1:08.45   1:37.65   1:17.46   1:03.84   1:03.89
3   MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  12:53.27
     1:07.03     16.44   2:03.36     15.21   1:27.59   1:22.19   1:50.63   4:30.82
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 6:56.05
     46.33     53.74   1:48.73     54.25     55.72     49.66
     47.62
2   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 8:29.83
     57.02   2:15.24   1:07.88   1:13.63   1:12.80     53.13     50.29
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   MARY ANNE SAVAGE          57  F CRAN 6:13.67
     42.32     45.93     50.94     49.39     50.32     50.34     43.94     40.49
2   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 7:02.60
     52.73   2:47.93     56.48   1:42.81
     42.65
3   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 7:27.16
     45.65     55.38     59.44   1:00.00   1:02.81   1:01.73     53.12     49.03
4   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 8:43.84
     1:00.48   2:22.24   2:10.21   1:04.66   1:03.10   1:03.76   1:14.12
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SETH COME                 26  M OCY  5:47.09
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 5:58.74
     35.00     43.47     47.72     48.14     48.07     48.55     44.09     43.70
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 6:30.24
     37.83     45.94     49.40     47.22     53.60     54.53     48.00     53.72
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 6:37.13
     47.67     55.23     49.91     51.57     53.76     55.91     44.00     39.08
2   PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  12:04.23
     1:13.60   1:22.68   1:48.67   1:52.40   1:33.42   1:34.28   1:17.23   1:21.95
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 6:19.94
     42.93     49.85     53.59     52.47     47.26     48.23     43.50     42.11
2   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 8:51.69
     1:13.13   2:31.02   1:06.63   1:09.11   1:06.82     53.11     52.03
    BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 5:17.32
     31.42     36.72     41.14     39.75     48.29     46.79     37.06     36.15
 
--------------------
EV #2 MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------
 
AGE GROUP: 180-219
1   MEADVILLE A              205  X MDVL 2:21.78
  DANA RUTTENBERG  60F, RYAN EVANS  32M, GRETCHEN MYERS  61F, PAUL OYLER  52M
     41.81     32.98     40.55     26.44
AGE GROUP: 260-299
1   ERIE SWIM TEAM A         268  X ERIE 3:28.69
  FRANK KUZMA  85M, KEN NELSON  56M, LORETTA NELSON  58F, K SCHRECKENGOST  69F
 
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 21.97
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  18.50
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  17.09
2   JULIA BECKER              32  F OCY  21.31
    MEGAN KNAPP               30  F CORY SCR
    MONICA CHATHUM            32  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
    DAWN BRENNAN              37  F AVY  SCR
    LISA RADIO                39  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   STEPHANIE SWOPE           42  F OCY  20.76
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 18.38
2   TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  21.83
3   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  28.07
    MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  SCR
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
    DONNA OVERMOYER           45  F MDVL SCR
    MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 51  F PHY  19.16
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   GAIL SAUNDERS             56  F JMST 19.44
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 19.97
2   GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL 20.32
3   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 40.39
    NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GBGY SCR
    DIANNA CATALANO           60  F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  42.00
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 42.04
    ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 45.49
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  15.40
2   MATT DONNELLY             38  M GROV 21.25
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 15.80
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   KEN CHALLENER             53  M MDVL 18.25
2   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  21.75
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   DANIEL ROSSI              58  M MVY  21.37
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               60  M PHY  16.69
2   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 16.75
3   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 21.19
    BOB JENNER                62  M PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  28.38
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE 37.44
 
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 2:41.90
     34.55     40.31     43.07     43.97
2   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 2:53.57
     38.68     45.12     46.40     43.37
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  2:43.23
     36.38     41.38     43.30     42.17
2   SOPHIA MINTAS             25  F GBGY 2:56.65
     37.37     43.27     48.32     47.69
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   BRIANA MCCORMICK          32  F INDY 2:31.86
     34.95     37.95     39.09     39.87
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 2:32.17
     34.75     38.60     40.30     38.52
2   CHRISTINE O'BRIEN         37  F GROV 3:04.55
     42.15     47.01     48.40     46.99
    LISA RADIO                39  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 2:20.42
     31.80     36.19     37.20     35.23
2   WENDY MOONEY              44  F OCY  2:39.86
     35.73     38.76     42.00     43.37
3   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  3:04.64
     38.00     46.25     49.33     51.06
4   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GBGY 3:11.97
     46.18     49.93     48.56     47.30
    AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE SCR
    MELISSA KRENZER           41  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 2:52.82
     39.01     42.34     45.74     45.73
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 51  F PHY  2:29.81
     34.92     37.84     38.94     38.11
2   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 3:21.79
     47.67     51.61     52.45     50.06
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          56  F CRAN 2:44.50
     40.44     41.63     41.53     40.90
2   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 2:48.86
     38.52     44.38     43.79     42.17
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 3:02.87
     40.89     46.72     48.64     46.62
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 3:13.83
     43.89     49.07     51.14
3   GAIL STECK                60  F GROV 4:28.01
     56.09   2:19.87   1:12.07
4   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 4:43.33
     1:08.66   1:11.72
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 3:37.09
     50.26     55.37     56.84     54.62
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 6:36.10
     6:36.10
    DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  SCR
    ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 5:19.03
     3:56.34   1:22.79     44.05
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST 5:19.72
     2:33.86
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JAMES PATTISON            26  M OCY  2:26.67
     29.15     34.78     39.64     43.10
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 2:19.52
     30.49     33.75     37.05     38.23
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 2:09.97
     29.98     31.93     33.20     34.86
2   GARY KRENZER              42  M GROV 2:10.72
     28.78     31.86     33.95     36.13
3   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 2:30.11
     33.67     38.49     40.25     37.70
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 2:47.48
     2:47.48
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                52  M MDVL 2:03.56
     28.72     31.19     31.96     31.69
2   LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN 2:33.15
     35.29     38.00     40.01     39.85
3   GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY 2:42.72
     34.96     40.72     45.73     41.31
4   KEN CHALLENER             53  M MDVL 2:50.25
     38.61     43.94     45.75     41.95
5   TONY SAKOLOUSKY           54  M OCY  3:55.98
     50.04     58.41   1:03.91   1:03.62
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 2:36.09
     36.96   2:00.25
2   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 3:32.45
     3:32.45
3   DANIEL ROSSI              58  M MVY  4:01.23
     46.16   2:11.02   1:04.16
    PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 2:35.23
     37.27     38.73     39.61     39.62
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 2:05.26
     30.83     32.46     31.70     30.27
2   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 2:55.00
     41.44     44.21
    JOE TAYLOR                65  M GROV SCR
 
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  32.18
2   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 40.80
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  35.01
    JULIA BECKER              32  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  34.36
2   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 36.72
3   CHRISTINE O'BRIEN         37  F GROV 43.70
    DAWN BRENNAN              37  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   MELISSA KRENZER           41  F GROV 41.78
2   STEPHANIE SWOPE           42  F OCY  43.39
    AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  45.68
2   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  50.20
    MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  SCR
    DONNA OVERMOYER           45  F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 51  F PHY  41.88
2   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 43.93
3   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 55.39
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   MARY ANNE SAVAGE          57  F CRAN 40.56
2   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 42.25
3   JANINE SCHULIGER          56  F CRAN 42.32
4   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 44.10
5   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 57.24
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 42.59
2   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 1:10.50
    NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GBGY SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  1:23.30
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 1:18.18
    DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  SCR
    ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 1:23.21
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST 1:12.85
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  26.51
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   GREG KNAPP                28  M CORY 29.55
2   SETH COME                 26  M OCY  31.27
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   CALEB O'BRIEN             39  M GROV 1:11.09
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 33.08
2   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 33.91
3   JIM KELLAM                43  M GBGY 36.97
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ROSS HASSLER              46  M AVY  35.82
2   JEFF LISTWAK              49  M CRAN 38.64
    DAVE SHEETS               46  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN 44.34
2   TONY SAKOLOUSKY           54  M OCY  56.28
3   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  1:13.58
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 39.76
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                62  M CRAN 41.28
2   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GBGY 48.87
3   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 53.26
4   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 55.15
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 39.33
    JOE TAYLOR                65  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   BOB CONLAN                74  M OCY  1:02.13
2   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  1:27.93
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE 1:15.48
 
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  1:06.33
     31.12
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             25  F GBGY 1:35.28
     40.97     54.31
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   BRIANA MCCORMICK          32  F INDY 1:28.19
     40.63     47.56
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 1:19.56
     37.70     41.86
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GBGY 1:54.76
     54.97     59.79
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  1:29.60
     41.70     47.90
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   LORETTA NELSON            58  F ERIE 1:42.19
     49.48     52.71
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL 1:42.44
     47.36
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 2:17.70
     1:02.55   1:15.15
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   GARY KRENZER              42  M GROV 1:14.27
     35.42     38.85
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                52  M MDVL 1:01.43
     29.61
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KEN NELSON                56  M ERIE 1:42.87
     47.84     55.03
AGE GROUP: 60-64
    BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 2:12.96
     1:01.13   1:11.83
 
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  11.30
2   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 16.57
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JESSICA YOUNG             29  F OCY  15.90
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JULIA BECKER              32  F OCY  16.60
    MONICA CHATHUM            32  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             38  F GROV 11.47
2   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  12.66
3   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 13.06
4   CHRISTINE O'BRIEN         37  F GROV 16.70
    LISA RADIO                39  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  15.80
2   STEPHANIE SWOPE           42  F OCY  16.09
3   MELISSA KRENZER           41  F GROV 16.14
    AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 13.64
2   TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  15.20
3   MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  19.43
4   MARGARET FROYD            48  F PHY  20.63
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
    DONNA OVERMOYER           45  F MDVL SCR
    MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 51  F PHY  13.73
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 14.58
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 15.84
2   GAIL STECK                60  F GROV 40.25
    DIANNA CATALANO           60  F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  38.12
AGE GROUP: 75-79
    ELSIE REEBY               77  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              80  F ERIE 32.74
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST 31.13
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JAMES PATTISON            26  M OCY  11.50
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 11.59
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  12.57
2   MATT DONNELLY             38  M GROV 15.49
3   CALEB O'BRIEN             39  M GROV 17.97
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 10.77
2   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 11.42
3   JIM KELLAM                43  M GBGY 12.50
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ROSS HASSLER              46  M AVY  12.05
2   JEFF LISTWAK              49  M CRAN 12.09
    DAVE SHEETS               46  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   KEN CHALLENER             53  M MDVL 13.72
2   LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN 13.81
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 16.95
2   DANIEL ROSSI              58  M MVY  17.84
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 18.16
    BOB JENNER                62  M PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 12.03
    JOE TAYLOR                65  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  18.57
2   BOB CONLAN                74  M OCY  24.53
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE 30.33
 
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 1:21.78
     39.34     42.44
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  1:27.98
     43.51     44.47
2   SOPHIA MINTAS             25  F GBGY 1:32.26
     45.29     46.97
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 1:48.74
     1:48.74
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            43  F GBGY 1:49.86
     53.99     55.87
    AMY CRONK                 43  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 1:32.15
     45.99     46.16
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          56  F CRAN 1:31.51
     46.01     45.50
2   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 1:58.88
     58.44   1:00.44
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL 1:23.87
     40.27
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 1:34.81
     46.95
    NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GBGY SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 1:52.10
     55.67     56.43
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DEANNA KISSELL            71  F OCY  3:11.95
     1:34.08   1:37.87
AGE GROUP: 75-79
    DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 90-94
    JUDY YOUNG                91  F JMST SCR
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  1:01.30
     30.02     31.28
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SETH COME                 26  M OCY  1:08.56
     33.42     35.14
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 1:18.29
     39.05     39.24
    DAVE SHEETS               46  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                52  M MDVL 1:21.08
     40.26
2   GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY 1:25.90
     42.21     43.69
    LARRY MCDONOUGH           53  M CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GBGY 1:54.85
     54.61   1:00.24
2   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 2:06.44
     1:01.71   1:04.73
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 1:31.12
     44.93     46.19
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               85  M ERIE 2:50.02
     1:20.59   1:29.43
 
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             20  F BFY  30.18
2   RACHEL LABOWSKI           21  F CORY 35.02
3   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 53.50
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  37.11
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  33.92
    MONICA CHATHUM            32  F OCY  SCR
    MEGAN KNAPP               30  F CORY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  31.31
2   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 36.98
3   CHRISTINE O'BRIEN         37  F GROV 44.37
    LISA RADIO                39  F AVY  SCR
    DAWN BRENNAN              37  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 30.70
2   WENDY MOONEY              44  F OCY  36.93
3   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  46.44
4   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 54.09
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  38.95
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LISA MYERS                54  F CRAN 55.86
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   MARY ANNE SAVAGE          57  F CRAN 36.46
2   KAREN WILLIAMS            57  F JMST 41.48
3   NATASHA AQUE              55  F GROV 58.07
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              60  F CRAN 42.73
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  26.63
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   GREG KNAPP                28  M CORY 28.31
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 29.96
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  33.70
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               43  M CRAN 30.67
2   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 31.35
3   DAN PRUZINSKY             42  M WILY 32.80
4   JIM KELLAM                43  M GBGY 34.36
    GARY KRENZER              42  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ROSS HASSLER              46  M AVY  32.56
2   LARRY LABOWSKI            47  M CORY 33.47
3   JEFF LISTWAK              49  M CRAN 36.86
    DAVE SHEETS               46  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY 37.60
2   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  58.90
AGE GROUP: 55-59
    PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GBGY 40.83
2   ED MOVIC                  64  M NEWC 1:06.20
    BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              65  M SEWY 28.80
2   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 57.40
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 70  M PHY  1:26.75
 
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   BRIANA MCCORMICK          32  F INDY 3:21.07
     45.10     50.26     52.16     53.55
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            43  F CRAN 2:58.95
     42.12     46.18     46.35     44.30
2   STEPHANIE SWOPE           42  F OCY  3:46.82
     49.93     57.02   1:00.71     59.16
3   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 3:47.55
     51.37     58.98     58.53     58.67
    MELISSA KRENZER           41  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       45  F GROV 3:17.19
     45.67     50.57     50.42     50.53
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   LYNN MCDONOUGH            54  F CRAN 3:24.30
     47.48     52.95     53.55     50.32
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   GAIL SAUNDERS             56  F JMST 3:22.17
     46.28     50.53     52.46     52.90
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   GRETCHEN MYERS            61  F MDVL 3:39.59
     49.15     55.74     58.25
2   NORA ANDRUS               62  F WILY 6:52.77
     1:34.22   1:44.22   1:42.30   1:52.03
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       69  F ERIE 4:42.22
     1:04.77   1:12.16   1:12.58   1:12.71
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              76  F ERIE 7:34.32
     7:34.32
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                52  M MDVL 2:50.84
     39.28     44.36     44.44     42.76
2   KEN CHALLENER             53  M MDVL 3:24.27
     44.31     52.15     55.48     52.33
3   FRANK STAFFEN             52  M MVY  4:59.25
     1:06.08   1:18.75   4:59.25
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   DANIEL ROSSI              58  M MVY  4:40.69
     1:00.78   1:12.01   1:14.63   1:13.27
    PATRICK KENNEDY           57  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               60  M PHY  3:20.73
     47.19     52.25     53.77     47.52
    BRUCE WESTON              64  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 4:59.32
     1:05.63   1:18.45   1:18.66   1:16.58
 
--------------------
EV #11 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       22  F NEWC 1:33.90
     41.01     52.89
2   OLIVIA WIEST              22  F CRAN 1:38.09
     47.52     50.57
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   ALETA MIZNER              25  F OCY  1:28.29
     39.84     48.45
2   SOPHIA MINTAS             25  F GBGY 1:30.35
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JENNA SUTLEY              32  F OCY  1:15.94
     36.36     39.58
    MONICA CHATHUM            32  F OCY  SCR
    MEGAN KNAPP               30  F CORY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    37  F OCY  1:11.23
2   AMY BARRON                39  F SEWY 1:22.83
     39.88     42.95
    DAWN BRENNAN              37  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   WENDY MOONEY              44  F OCY  1:22.31
     39.72     42.59
2   TRISH LOCKHART            44  F OCY  1:36.81
     44.40     52.41
3   TRISHA SCHREIBER          44  F ERIE 1:40.59
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      47  F OCY  1:20.86
     38.33     42.53
2   TAMMIE WENCIL             49  F OCY  1:47.21
3   MARISSA MCFARLAND         48  F OCY  2:23.20
     1:06.21   1:16.99
    KRISTA MENDOZA            45  F GROV SCR
    MARCY SARBER              45  F MVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   MARY ANNE SAVAGE          57  F CRAN 1:22.88
     41.21     41.67
    JANINE SCHULIGER          56  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DANA RUTTENBERG           60  F MDVL 1:36.25
     43.67     52.58
    NANCY GORINSKI            62  F GBGY SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
    DOTTY STEENSON            76  F PHY  SCR
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1   TYLER LOCKHART            23  M OCY  1:02.75
     37.18
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   GREG KNAPP                28  M CORY 1:07.07
     36.36
2   SETH COME                 26  M OCY  1:07.58
     34.35
3   JAMES PATTISON            26  M OCY  1:12.11
     35.46
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN EVANS                32  M MDVL 1:07.52
     31.58     35.94
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TOM CHATHUM               38  M OCY  1:17.40
     37.18     40.22
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                42  M SEWY 1:13.42
     34.35     39.07
2   JIM KELLAM                43  M GBGY 1:17.46
     35.46     42.00
    GARY KRENZER              42  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ROSS HASSLER              46  M AVY  1:15.38
     1:15.60
2   JEFF LISTWAK              49  M CRAN 1:24.92
     39.64     45.28
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   GIAN PAGNUCCI             50  M INDY 1:29.46
     42.20     47.26
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   TIM MEYER                 59  M ERIE 1:59.03
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DOUG HAGY                 61  M GBGY 1:34.85
2   MARTY KESSLER             60  M INDY 1:58.82
    BOB JENNER                62  M PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             65  M MDVL 1:24.67
     41.23
2   DAN ANDRUS                69  M WILY 2:08.46
     1:03.84   1:04.62

Top of Page