Licensed to Jersey Shore YMCA Swim Team - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 09/09/18 11:10 PM
                         AMYMSA Schedule B - 09/09/18                          
                                    Results                                    
 

---------------
EV #1 M/F 200YD Freestyle Relay
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45+
1 Erie Master Swim Team  'A'                                  2:41.69
1) Kathy Schreckengost W70         2) Tania Bogatova W45
3) Elaine Rohrbach W57             4) Jeanine Timon W49


---------------
EV #3 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
   Nicole Parrish            21 F CRAN                   DQ

AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Sophia Mintas             26 F GRBG              1:26.12

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Emily Reiser              31 F OCY              1:22.44
2 Amy Dunay                 33 F MVY              1:26.25

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek    38 F OCY              1:09.09
2 Jessica Belowich          36 F SEWY              1:23.62
3 Tera Donnelly             39 F GCY              1:25.31

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Heather Fisher            44 F CRAN              1:15.87
2 Amy Barron                40 F SEWY              1:22.19

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Krista Mendoza            46 F GCY              1:24.79
2 Tania Bogatova            45 F ERIE              1:37.81
3 Jeanine Timon             49 F ERIE              1:47.53
   Marcy Sarber              46 F MVY                   DQ

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Carol Ide                 52 F PHY              1:19.47

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Janine Schuliger          57 F CRAN              1:19.69
2 Karen Williams            58 F JMST              1:35.25
3 Elaine Rohrbach           57 F ERIE              1:50.41

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Suzanne Pulley Klacik     60 F CRAN              1:14.94
2 Rosanna Sikora            63 F PHY              1:34.78
3 Dana Ruttenberg           61 F MEAD              1:37.60

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Keighen Karen             66 F PHY              1:42.60

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Kathy Schreckengost       70 F ERIE              1:59.59

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Dotty Steenson            77 F PHY              2:10.03
2 Elsie Reeby               78 F MVY              3:15.25

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 John Nolan                30 M BFY              1:02.75
2 Ryan Evans                33 M MEAD              1:07.37

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 John Fisher               44 M CRAN              1:12.00
2 Ben Mayhew                43 M SEWY              1:12.07
3 Dan Pruzinsky             43 M SAMP              1:16.91

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Bill White                48 M SEWY                58.00
2 John Landreth             48 M PHY              1:00.04

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Gian Pagnucci             51 M INDY              1:22.44

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 John Gallant              58 M SEWY              1:04.44
2 John Kooser               58 M CRAN              1:19.32
3 Pat Kennedy               58 M BFY              2:35.19

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Steve Wilde               60 M CRAN              1:14.44
2 Harry Kunze               60 M BFY              1:21.85
3 Kris Meekins              60 M JMST              1:30.35

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Bruce Weston              65 M GCY              1:25.25
2 Barry Shields             66 M PHY              1:29.97
3 Dan Nadler                68 M SEWY              1:52.21
   Phil Gennaro              65 M MVY                   DQ


---------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD Breaststroke
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Tera Donnelly             39 F GCY              3:44.18
2 Patti Bardy               37 F GCY              4:02.37

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Shannan Kellam            44 F GRBG              4:33.56

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Ellen Kellar              46 F GCY              3:21.44
2 Christine Merchbaker      48 F OCY              3:22.37
3 Jeanine Timon             49 F ERIE              4:03.47
4 Tania Bogatova            45 F ERIE              4:09.35

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Elaine Rohrbach           57 F ERIE              4:11.84

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Ann Lascuola              61 F CRAN              3:49.94
2 Nora Andrus               63 F SAMP              6:38.45

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Mark Barron               32 M SAMP              2:42.21

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Ben Mayhew                43 M SEWY              3:02.65

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Jim Fenstermacher         55 M PHY              2:45.25
2 Pat Kennedy               58 M BFY              5:58.41

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Evan Naumov               61 M PHY              3:34.97

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Steve Muthler             66 M JSY              3:19.35
2 Bruce Weston              65 M GCY              3:33.72

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Ed Bishop                 78 M MVY              3:54.50


---------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD Butterfly
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1 Nicole Parrish            21 F CRAN                28.43

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Emily Reiser              31 F OCY                36.37
1 Amy Dunay                 33 F MVY                39.78

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek    38 F OCY                30.50
2 Tera Donnelly             39 F GCY                36.03
3 Jessica Belowich          36 F SEWY                36.87

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Heather Fisher            44 F CRAN                31.75
2 Shannan Kellam            44 F GRBG                52.38

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Krista Mendoza            46 F GCY                36.06
2 Margaret Froyd            49 F PHY              1:01.00

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Elaine Rohrbach           57 F ERIE              1:02.37

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Suzanne Pulley Klacik     60 F CRAN                32.59

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Terril McBride            68 F GCY                42.50

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
2 Cian Coulter              22 M GRBG                37.03

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 John Nolan                30 M BFY                26.96
2 Ryan Evans                33 M MEAD                30.93

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Sean Belowich             38 M SEWY                26.72

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Gary Krenzer              43 M GCY                29.44
2 John Fisher               44 M CRAN                30.44
3 Dan Pruzinsky             43 M SAMP                33.22
4 Jim Kellam                44 M GRBG                33.78

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Bill White                48 M SEWY                26.32
2 John Landreth             48 M PHY                26.79

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Frank Staffen             53 M MVY                59.75

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 John Gallant              58 M SEWY                27.41
2 Jim Jensen                57 M CRAN                29.32
3 Pat Kennedy               58 M BFY              1:11.71

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Steve Wilde               60 M CRAN                31.41
2 Kris Meekins              60 M JMST                42.29
3 Doug Hagy                 62 M GRBG                42.37
4 Dave Graner               63 M BFY                42.44
5 Rick Weslager             62 M MVY                48.28

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Jim Thornton              66 M SEWY                28.41
2 Bruce Weston              65 M GCY                37.97
3 Phil Gennaro              65 M MVY              1:45.25

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Dan Andrus                70 M SAMP                53.40
2 Allen Ray                 71 M PHY              1:31.69


---------------
EV #6 M/F 100YD Backstroke
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Sophia Mintas             26 F GRBG              1:24.22

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Heather Fisher            44 F CRAN              1:20.57

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Tania Bogatova            45 F ERIE              1:36.78

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Cyndi Standeart           53 F PHY              1:20.03

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Janine Schuliger          57 F CRAN              1:25.16
2 Karen Williams            58 F JMST              1:37.53
3 Elaine Rohrbach           57 F ERIE              1:52.03

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Dana Ruttenberg           61 F MEAD              1:32.53
2 Rosanna Sikora            63 F PHY              1:40.56
3 Dianna Catalano           61 F MEAD              1:54.28

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Keighen Karen             66 F PHY              1:53.00

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Kathy Schreckengost       70 F ERIE              1:53.50

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Dotty Steenson            77 F PHY              2:04.44

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Sean Belowich             38 M SEWY              1:08.80

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Ben Mayhew                43 M SEWY              1:15.68

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Gian Pagnucci             51 M INDY              1:30.32

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Jim Fenstermacher         55 M PHY              1:06.40
2 Jim Jensen                57 M CRAN              1:14.25

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Dale Wagner               62 M CRAN              1:18.25
2 Harry Kunze               60 M BFY              1:26.72
3 Kris Meekins              60 M JMST              1:29.15
4 Doug Hagy                 62 M GRBG              1:57.97

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Barry Shields             66 M PHY              1:28.85
2 Bruce Weston              65 M GCY              1:32.06
3 Steve Muthler             66 M JSY              1:38.44

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Tom Mann                  70 M JMST              1:45.97


---------------
EV #7 M/F 25YD Freestyle
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1 Nicole Parrish            21 F CRAN                11.69

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Emily Reiser              31 F OCY                14.46
2 Mary Campbell             33 F OCY                20.31

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jessica Belowich          36 F SEWY                14.34

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Amy Barron                40 F SEWY                14.41

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Krista Mendoza            46 F GCY                14.31
2 Ellen Kellar              46 F GCY                14.62
3 Marcy Sarber              46 F MVY                18.69
4 Margaret Froyd            49 F PHY                21.75
5 Donna Overmoyer           46 F MEAD                30.31

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Carol Ide                 52 F PHY                13.94
2 Cindy Trypus              51 F MEAD                28.09

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Karen Williams            58 F JMST                15.12
2 Becky Dunford             57 F MEAD                21.82

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Suzanne Pulley Klacik     60 F CRAN                13.53
2 Ann Lascuola              61 F CRAN                16.10
3 Val Wolfarth              62 F BFY                17.03
4 Dianna Catalano           61 F MEAD                20.34
5 Nora Andrus               63 F SAMP                33.25

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Terril McBride            68 F GCY                15.31

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Maureen Frenia            70 F BFY                20.53

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Elsie Reeby               78 F MVY                31.60

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1 Cian Coulter              22 M GRBG                13.31

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Mark Barron               32 M SAMP                11.91

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Sean Belowich             38 M SEWY                11.12

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 John Fisher               44 M CRAN                11.77
2 Dan Pruzinsky             43 M SAMP                11.94
3 Jim Kellam                44 M GRBG                13.31

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Kevin Hodgkinson          46 M INDY                22.43

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Frank Staffen             53 M MVY                18.00

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 John Kooser               58 M CRAN                12.69

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Dale Wagner               62 M CRAN                12.34
2 Rick Weslager             62 M MVY                15.03
3 Dave Graner               63 M BFY                15.59
4 Marty Kessler             61 M INDY                18.03

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Jim Thornton              66 M SEWY                12.03
2 Phil Gennaro              65 M MVY                24.59

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Tom Mann                  70 M JMST                15.34
2 Allen Ray                 71 M PHY                19.56

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Ed Bishop                 78 M MVY                15.62


---------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD Butterfly
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Sophia Mintas             26 F GRBG              1:30.25

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Christine Merchbaker      48 F OCY              1:32.75

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Rosanna Sikora            63 F PHY              1:43.28

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Kathy Schreckengost       70 F ERIE              2:11.47

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 John Nolan                30 M BFY              1:01.03

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Bill White                48 M SEWY                58.10
2 John Landreth             48 M PHY                58.56

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Doug Hagy                 62 M GRBG              2:00.22

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Steve Muthler             66 M JSY              2:05.78

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Dan Andrus                70 M SAMP              2:05.88


---------------
EV #9 M/F 50YD Backstroke
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1 Nicole Parrish            21 F CRAN                32.63

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Mary Campbell             33 F OCY                55.06

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek    38 F OCY                34.56
2 Patti Bardy               37 F GCY                45.16

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Heather Fisher            44 F CRAN                38.03
2 Shannan Kellam            44 F GRBG                47.50

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Margaret Froyd            49 F PHY                57.65
2 Donna Overmoyer           46 F MEAD              1:34.78

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Cyndi Standeart           53 F PHY                37.88
2 Cindy Trypus              51 F MEAD              1:23.69

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Janine Schuliger          57 F CRAN                41.00
2 Becky Dunford             57 F MEAD              1:05.13

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Suzanne Pulley Klacik     60 F CRAN                37.54
2 Val Wolfarth              62 F BFY                47.25
3 Dianna Catalano           61 F MEAD                54.88
4 Nora Andrus               63 F SAMP              1:14.43

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Terril McBride            68 F GCY                54.47

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Maureen Frenia            70 F BFY                53.39

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Dotty Steenson            77 F PHY                52.78
2 Elsie Reeby               78 F MVY              1:48.15

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1 Cian Coulter              22 M GRBG                44.47

AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 John Nolan                30 M BFY                30.48
2 Ryan Evans                33 M MEAD                36.18

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Ben Mayhew                43 M SEWY                33.19

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Kevin Hodgkinson          46 M INDY              1:00.87

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Gian Pagnucci             51 M INDY                38.34
2 Frank Staffen             53 M MVY              1:18.12

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Jim Fenstermacher         55 M PHY                30.06
2 John Gallant              58 M SEWY                30.53
3 Jim Jensen                57 M CRAN                32.34
4 John Kooser               58 M CRAN                36.94

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Dale Wagner               62 M CRAN                36.28
2 Steve Wilde               60 M CRAN                36.34
3 Harry Kunze               60 M BFY                37.25
4 Rick Weslager             62 M MVY                47.21
5 Dave Graner               63 M BFY                49.78
6 Doug Hagy                 62 M GRBG                50.47
7 Marty Kessler             61 M INDY                53.47

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Phil Gennaro              65 M MVY              1:24.09

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Tom Mann                  70 M JMST                46.50
2 Allen Ray                 71 M PHY              1:26.52

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Ed Bishop                 78 M MVY                50.91


---------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD Freestyle
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Tera Donnelly             39 F GCY              2:35.50

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Amy Barron                40 F SEWY              2:39.28
2 Shannan Kellam            44 F GRBG              3:10.00

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Christine Merchbaker      48 F OCY              2:54.09
2 Jeanine Timon             49 F ERIE              3:04.53
3 Tania Bogatova            45 F ERIE              3:17.07

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Cyndi Standeart           53 F PHY              2:26.13
2 Carol Ide                 52 F PHY              2:33.44

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Janine Schuliger          57 F CRAN              2:33.59
2 Karen Williams            58 F JMST              3:04.65

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Val Wolfarth              62 F BFY              2:49.66
2 Rosanna Sikora            63 F PHY              2:52.40
3 Ann Lascuola              61 F CRAN              3:10.34
4 Nora Andrus               63 F SAMP              5:07.78

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Kathy Schreckengost       70 F ERIE              3:47.75
2 Maureen Frenia            70 F BFY              4:08.19

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Mark Barron               32 M SAMP              2:11.78

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 John Fisher               44 M CRAN              2:16.56
2 Gary Krenzer              43 M GCY              2:21.07
3 Jim Kellam                44 M GRBG              2:37.41

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Bill White                48 M SEWY              2:01.56
2 John Landreth             48 M PHY              2:05.53

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Jim Jensen                57 M CRAN              2:22.53

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Dale Wagner               62 M CRAN              2:24.25
2 Kris Meekins              60 M JMST              2:48.84
3 Dave Graner               63 M BFY              3:02.16

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Jim Thornton              66 M SEWY              2:06.12

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Dan Andrus                70 M SAMP              3:55.78


---------------
EV #11 M/F 25YD Breaststroke
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Mary Campbell             33 F OCY                27.44

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Patti Bardy               37 F GCY                20.97

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Amy Barron                40 F SEWY                19.57

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Krista Mendoza            46 F GCY                20.07
2 Marcy Sarber              46 F MVY                26.87
3 Margaret Froyd            49 F PHY                28.91
4 Donna Overmoyer           46 F MEAD                43.12

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Carol Ide                 52 F PHY                19.00

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Becky Dunford             57 F MEAD                24.15

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Ann Lascuola              61 F CRAN                20.28
2 Dianna Catalano           61 F MEAD                22.84
3 Dana Ruttenberg           61 F MEAD                24.16
4 Val Wolfarth              62 F BFY                25.12

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Terril McBride            68 F GCY                23.69

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Maureen Frenia            70 F BFY                31.56

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Dotty Steenson            77 F PHY                27.59
2 Elsie Reeby               78 F MVY                39.25

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1 Cian Coulter              22 M GRBG                18.66

AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Dan Pruzinsky             43 M SAMP                15.93
2 Jim Kellam                44 M GRBG                18.75

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Kevin Hodgkinson          46 M INDY                32.78

AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Frank Staffen             53 M MVY                22.43

AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 Jim Fenstermacher         55 M PHY                14.50
2 John Gallant              58 M SEWY                15.31
3 John Kooser               58 M CRAN                17.15
4 Pat Kennedy               58 M BFY                38.00

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Steve Wilde               60 M CRAN                17.63
2 Evan Naumov               61 M PHY                17.97
3 Marty Kessler             61 M INDY                20.84
4 Rick Weslager             62 M MVY                24.43

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Jim Thornton              66 M SEWY                16.53

AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Dan Andrus                70 M SAMP                19.12
2 Tom Mann                  70 M JMST                19.66
3 Allen Ray                 71 M PHY                27.91

AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Ed Bishop                 78 M MVY                20.47


---------------
EV #13 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Sophia Mintas             26 F GRBG              6:50.97

AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Kissell-Dudek    38 F OCY              5:27.47

AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Christine Merchbaker      48 F OCY              6:47.25

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Dana Ruttenberg           61 F MEAD              7:41.94

 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Mark Barron               32 M SAMP              5:09.81
2 Ryan Evans                33 M MEAD              5:49.96

AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Harry Kunze               60 M BFY              7:20.22

AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Steve Muthler             66 M JSY              7:21.40