Licensed to Jersey Shore YMCA Swim Team - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 09/09/18 11:10 PM
                         AMYMSA Schedule B - 09/09/18                          
                                    Results                                    
 

--------------------
EV #1 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 220-259
1   ERIE MASTER SWIM TEAM A 221   F ERIE 2:41.69
  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST  70F, TANIA BOGATOVA  45F, ELAINE ROHRBACH  57F, JEANINE TIMON  49F
 
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
    NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN DQ
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 1:26.12
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              31  F OCY  1:22.44
2   AMY DUNAY                 33  F MVY  1:26.25
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  1:09.09
2   JESSICA BELOWICH          36  F SEWY 1:23.62
3   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 1:25.31
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 1:15.87
2   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 1:22.19
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 1:24.79
2   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 1:37.81
3   JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE 1:47.53
    MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  DQ
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  1:19.47
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 1:19.69
2   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 1:35.25
3   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 1:50.41
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 1:14.94
2   ROSANNA SIKORA            63  F PHY  1:34.78
3   DANA RUTTENBERG           61  F MDVL 1:37.60
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KAREN KAIGHIN             66  F PHY  1:42.60
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       70  F ERIE 1:59.59
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            77  F PHY  2:10.03
2   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  3:15.25
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JOHN NOLAN                30  M BFY  1:02.75
2   RYAN EVANS                33  M MDVL 1:07.37
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               44  M CRAN 1:12.00
2   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 1:12.07
3   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 1:16.91
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 58.00
2   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  1:00.04
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   GIAN PAGNUCCI             51  M INDY 1:22.44
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              58  M SEWY 1:04.44
2   JOHN KOOSER               58  M CRAN 1:19.32
3   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 1:30.35
4   PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  2:35.19
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   STEVEN WILDE              60  M CRAN 1:14.44
2   HARRY KUNZE               60  M BFY  1:21.85
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV 1:25.25
2   BARRY SHIELDS             66  M PHY  1:29.97
3   DAN NADLER                68  M SEWY 1:52.21
    PHIL GENNARO              65  M MVY  DQ
 
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 3:44.18
2   PATTI BARDY               37  F GROV 4:02.37
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 4:33.56
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       46  F GROV 3:21.44
2   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  3:22.37
3   JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE 4:03.47
4   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 4:09.35
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 4:11.84
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 3:49.94
2   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 6:38.45
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 2:42.21
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 3:02.65
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  2:45.25
2   PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  5:58.41
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               61  M PHY  3:34.97
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  3:19.35
2   BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV 3:33.72
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             78  M MVY  3:54.50
 
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 28.43
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              31  F OCY  36.37
1   AMY DUNAY                 33  F MVY  39.78
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  30.50
2   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 36.03
3   JESSICA BELOWICH          36  F SEWY 36.87
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 31.75
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 52.38
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 36.06
2   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  1:01.00
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 1:02.37
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 32.59
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            68  F GROV 42.50
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 37.03
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JOHN NOLAN                30  M BFY  26.96
2   RYAN EVANS                33  M MDVL 30.93
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   SEAN BELOWICH             38  M SEWY 26.72
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   GARY KRENZER              43  M GROV 29.44
2   JOHN FISHER               44  M CRAN 30.44
3   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 33.22
4   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 33.78
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 26.32
2   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  26.79
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   FRANK STAFFEN             53  M MVY  59.75
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              58  M SEWY 27.41
2   JIM JENSEN                57  M CRAN 29.32
3   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 42.29
4   PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  1:11.71
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   STEVEN WILDE              60  M CRAN 31.41
2   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 42.37
3   DAVE GRANER               63  M BFY  42.44
4   RICK WESLAGER             62  M MVY  48.28
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              66  M SEWY 28.41
2   BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV 37.97
3   PHIL GENNARO              65  M MVY  1:45.25
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 53.40
2   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  1:31.69
 
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 1:24.22
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 1:20.57
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 1:36.78
2   JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE 1:53.00
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CYNDI STANDEART           53  F PHY  1:20.03
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 1:25.16
2   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 1:37.53
3   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 1:52.03
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DANA RUTTENBERG           61  F MDVL 1:32.53
2   ROSANNA SIKORA            63  F PHY  1:40.56
3   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 1:54.28
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       70  F ERIE 1:53.50
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            77  F PHY  2:04.44
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   SEAN BELOWICH             38  M SEWY 1:08.80
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 1:15.68
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   GIAN PAGNUCCI             51  M INDY 1:30.32
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  1:06.40
2   JIM JENSEN                57  M CRAN 1:14.25
3   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 1:29.15
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DALE WAGNER               62  M CRAN 1:18.25
2   HARRY KUNZE               60  M BFY  1:26.72
3   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 1:57.97
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BARRY SHIELDS             66  M PHY  1:28.85
2   BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV 1:32.06
3   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  1:38.44
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   TOM MANN                  70  M JMST 1:45.97
 
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 11.69
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              31  F OCY  14.46
2   MARY CAMPBELL             33  F OCY  20.31
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JESSICA BELOWICH          36  F SEWY 14.34
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 14.41
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 14.31
2   ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       46  F GROV 14.62
3   MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  18.69
4   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  21.75
5   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 30.31
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  13.94
2   CINDY TRYPUS              51  F MDVL 28.09
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 15.12
2   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 21.82
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 13.53
2   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 16.10
3   VAL WOLFARTH              62  F BFY  17.03
4   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 20.34
5   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 33.25
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            68  F GROV 15.31
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   MAUREEN FRENIA            70  F BFY  20.53
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  31.60
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 13.31
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 11.91
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   SEAN BELOWICH             38  M SEWY 11.12
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               44  M CRAN 11.77
2   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 11.94
3   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 13.31
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KEVIN HODGKINSON          46  M INDY 22.43
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   FRANK STAFFEN             53  M MVY  18.00
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN KOOSER               58  M CRAN 12.69
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DALE WAGNER               62  M CRAN 12.34
2   RICK WESLAGER             62  M MVY  15.03
3   DAVE GRANER               63  M BFY  15.59
4   MARTY KESSLER             61  M INDY 18.03
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              66  M SEWY 12.03
2   PHIL GENNARO              65  M MVY  24.59
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   TOM MANN                  70  M JMST 15.34
2   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  19.56
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             78  M MVY  15.62
 
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 1:30.25
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  1:32.75
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ROSANNA SIKORA            63  F PHY  1:43.28
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       70  F ERIE 2:11.47
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JOHN NOLAN                30  M BFY  1:01.03
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 58.10
2   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  58.56
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 2:00.22
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  2:05.78
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 2:05.88
 
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 32.63
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARY CAMPBELL             33  F OCY  55.06
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  34.56
2   PATTI BARDY               37  F GROV 45.16
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 38.03
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 47.50
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  57.65
2   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 1:34.78
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CYNDI STANDEART           53  F PHY  37.88
2   CINDY TRYPUS              51  F MDVL 1:23.69
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 41.00
2   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 1:05.13
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 37.54
2   VAL WOLFARTH              62  F BFY  47.25
3   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 54.88
4   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 1:14.43
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            68  F GROV 54.47
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   MAUREEN FRENIA            70  F BFY  53.39
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            77  F PHY  52.78
2   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  1:48.15
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 44.47
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   JOHN NOLAN                30  M BFY  30.48
2   RYAN EVANS                33  M MDVL 36.18
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 33.19
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KEVIN HODGKINSON          46  M INDY 1:00.87
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   GIAN PAGNUCCI             51  M INDY 38.34
2   FRANK STAFFEN             53  M MVY  1:18.12
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  30.06
2   JOHN GALLANT              58  M SEWY 30.53
3   JIM JENSEN                57  M CRAN 32.34
4   JOHN KOOSER               58  M CRAN 36.94
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DALE WAGNER               62  M CRAN 36.28
2   STEVEN WILDE              60  M CRAN 36.34
3   HARRY KUNZE               60  M BFY  37.25
4   RICK WESLAGER             62  M MVY  47.21
5   DAVE GRANER               63  M BFY  49.78
6   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 50.47
7   MARTY KESSLER             61  M INDY 53.47
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   PHIL GENNARO              65  M MVY  1:24.09
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   TOM MANN                  70  M JMST 46.50
2   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  1:26.52
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             78  M MVY  50.91
 
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 2:35.50
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 2:39.28
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 3:10.00
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  2:54.09
2   JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE 3:04.53
3   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 3:17.07
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CYNDI STANDEART           53  F PHY  2:26.13
2   CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  2:33.44
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 2:33.59
2   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 3:04.65
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   VAL WOLFARTH              62  F BFY  2:49.66
2   ROSANNA SIKORA            63  F PHY  2:52.40
3   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 3:10.34
4   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 5:07.78
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       70  F ERIE 3:47.75
2   MAUREEN FRENIA            70  F BFY  4:08.19
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 2:11.78
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JOHN FISHER               44  M CRAN 2:16.56
2   GARY KRENZER              43  M GROV 2:21.07
3   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 2:37.41
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 2:01.56
2   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  2:05.53
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM JENSEN                57  M CRAN 2:22.53
2   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 2:48.84
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DALE WAGNER               62  M CRAN 2:24.25
2   DAVE GRANER               63  M BFY  3:02.16
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              66  M SEWY 2:06.12
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 3:55.78
 
--------------------
EV #11 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARY CAMPBELL             33  F OCY  27.44
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   PATTI BARDY               37  F GROV 20.97
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 19.57
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 20.07
2   MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  26.87
3   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  28.91
4   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 43.12
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  19.00
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 24.15
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 20.28
2   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 22.84
3   DANA RUTTENBERG           61  F MDVL 24.16
4   VAL WOLFARTH              62  F BFY  25.12
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            68  F GROV 23.69
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   MAUREEN FRENIA            70  F BFY  31.56
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   DOTTY STEENSON            77  F PHY  27.59
2   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  39.25
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 18.66
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 15.93
2   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 18.75
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KEVIN HODGKINSON          46  M INDY 32.78
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   FRANK STAFFEN             53  M MVY  22.43
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  14.50
2   JOHN GALLANT              58  M SEWY 15.31
3   JOHN KOOSER               58  M CRAN 17.15
4   PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  38.00
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   STEVEN WILDE              60  M CRAN 17.63
2   EVAN NAUMOV               61  M PHY  17.97
3   MARTY KESSLER             61  M INDY 20.84
4   RICK WESLAGER             62  M MVY  24.43
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              66  M SEWY 16.53
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 19.12
2   TOM MANN                  70  M JMST 19.66
3   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  27.91
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   EDWARD BISHOP             78  M MVY  20.47
 
--------------------
EV #13 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 6:50.97
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  5:27.47
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  6:47.25
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DANA RUTTENBERG           61  F MDVL 7:41.94
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 5:09.81
2   RYAN EVANS                33  M MDVL 5:49.96
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   HARRY KUNZE               60  M BFY  7:20.22
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  7:21.40