Edinboro University Edinboro, PA

AMYMSA Schedule B (Reversed)

SUNDAY November 4, 2018

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


--------------------
EV #1 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   KRISTIN OWENS             24  F ERIE 6:12.55
     36.86   45.90   47.60   46.13   51.36   54.10   46.11   44.49
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   KATIE FELTON              30  F HCY  7:04.21
     44.08   54.71   55.03   57.29   58.37   55.33   51.48   47.92
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 6:07.91
     38.88   44.01   46.95   45.27   55.74   55.61   42.56   38.89
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 5:26.29
     35.73   38.66   44.45   44.02   45.96   46.25   35.93   35.29
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 7:50.38
     55.73 1:01.92   59.35   58.41 1:05.17 1:08.18   51.88   49.74
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 8:05.76
     44.62                 1:03.85 1:06.69   53.11 1:23.49
    JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 6:00.73
     40.66   45.63   46.72   45.47   50.34   50.94   41.01   39.96
2   LORETTA NELSON            59  F ERIE 7:11.52
     50.77   56.97   55.10   56.59 1:01.72   59.65   44.93   45.79
3   JULIE OWENS               55  F ERIE 8:07.37
     54.36 1:10.13   59.67 1:00.56 1:06.42 1:08.08   54.72   53.43
4   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 8:23.56
     59.37                 1:05.14 1:07.34 1:08.13   52.82   53.50
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   LIBBY KELLY               60  F ERIE 7:35.36
     49.13 1:01.08   58.59   57.37 1:02.44 1:00.14   55.27   51.34
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              81  F ERIE 15:46.60
     2:12.92 2:33.64 5:33.43 2:15.32 1:24.52 1:46.77
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           19  M CORY 5:30.26
     34.04   39.79   41.84   42.45   46.53   47.82   39.42   38.37
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 5:52.64
     35.98   43.07   45.96   46.02   49.17   48.94   42.50   41.00
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 4:44.83
     31.64   34.51   38.22   37.07   39.57   39.49   32.45   31.88
2   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  4:52.31
     31.26   34.38   40.21   36.54   40.47   41.18   34.46   33.81
3   LARRY LABOWSKI            48  M CORY 6:20.40
     40.82   47.22   47.43   49.25   53.93   52.04   46.52   43.19
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                63  M CRAN 6:28.67
     43.86   50.64   53.69   55.81   48.33   50.73   45.34   40.27
2   GARY ABBATE               64  M HCY  6:53.66
     47.98   52.68   53.46   57.33   50.73   52.68   49.11   49.69
3   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 8:18.06
     57.76 1:06.56 1:10.16 1:08.76 1:09.31 1:06.75   52.19   46.57
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   ED MOVIC                  65  M NEWC 9:36.49
     1:08.77 2:41.00 1:20.38 1:07.12 1:13.08 2:06.14
    BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 9:16.27
     1:15.94 1:23.21 2:17.40   54.91
 
--------------------
EV #2 MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------
 
AGE GROUP: 140-179
1   OIL CITY YMCA MASTERS 'A140   X OCY  2:11.44
  CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER  48F, JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK  38F, SETH COME  27M, JIM PATTISON  27M
     35.45    36.48    31.04    28.47
AGE GROUP: 300-339
2   ERIE MASTER SWIM TEAM 'A304   X ERIE 5:29.02
  FRANK KUZMA  86M, CAROLYN RUTH  77F, TIM MEYER  60M, ELAINE KUZMA  81F
     1:44.17  1:29.00    59.89  1:15.96
 
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 17.65
2   KRISTIN OWENS             24  F ERIE 18.81
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              31  F OCY  19.79
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  16.71
2   BREANNE HILLEN            39  F ERIE 19.87
AGE GROUP: 40-44
    NICOLE KNAPEK             40  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 19.20
2   MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  22.10
3   MONIQUE WESTREICH         45  F NEWC 22.45
4   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  27.26
5   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 41.43
    ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       46  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   MARISSA MCFARLAND         50  F OCY  26.06
    CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 20.66
2   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 22.59
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 21.31
2   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 22.44
3   JANE HEDRICK              60  F OCY  24.77
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  41.30
2   CAROLYN RUTH              77  F ERIE 42.51
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 19.08
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 17.38
2   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 18.03
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 14.50
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                53  M MDVL 16.94
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  36.65
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               61  M PHY  17.14
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  28.74
    JACK MCINTYRE             72  M CORY SCR
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   BILL RADACK               81  M JMST 21.42
 
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   DANA MILLER               24  F ERIE 2:17.95
     1:17.61 1:33.26 1:37.27
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 2:45.05
     34.78   40.04 1:30.16    0.07
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   KATIE FELTON              30  F HCY  2:52.55
     39.47   45.57   46.64   40.87
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JILL MCMILLIN             39  F OCY  2:10.44
     4:26.92
    GLYNNIS FLORES            37  F OCY  SCR
     31.80 1:13.53   38.33
    DAWN BRENNAN              38  F AVY  SCR
     47.49   54.69
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 2:17.69
     31.16   34.53   36.30   35.70
2   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 2:38.09
     36.66   40.25   40.32   40.86
3   AMY CRONK                 44  F ERIE 2:56.95
     53.33 1:00.63 1:02.29    0.70
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   MONIQUE WESTREICH         45  F NEWC 3:14.94
2   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 5:59.49
    KIM CAPOZZI               46  F CRAN DQ
     37.69   40.66   41.73
    ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       46  F GROV SCR
     40.95   44.36   44.14
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   TINA FUHRMAN              50  F ERIE 2:43.46
     34.56   40.05   44.05   44.80
    CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  SCR
     34.34   39.58   42.31
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   LORETTA NELSON            59  F ERIE 2:47.11
     37.13   43.42   42.88   43.68
2   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 3:20.17
     44.30   50.17   53.29   52.41
3   NATASHA AQUE              56  F GROV 3:46.14
     1:24.21 1:31.46 1:28.85
4   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 4:06.60
     1:17.61 1:33.26 1:37.27
    JULIE OWENS               55  F ERIE SCR
     31.85   36.58   44.04
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   LIBBY KELLY               60  F ERIE 2:59.27
     41.81   48.28   50.78   38.40
2   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 3:53.03
3   GAIL STECK                61  F GROV 4:04.09
4   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 4:44.13
     1:07.75 1:11.80 1:12.52 1:12.06
    SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN SCR
     1:07.75 1:11.80 1:12.52
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              81  F ERIE 5:54.20
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                92  F JMST 5:57.04
     4:26.92 1:30.12
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           19  M CORY 2:13.73
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SETH COME                 27  M OCY  2:59.48
     39.22   45.17   46.48   48.61
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 2:00.94
     27.47   30.35   31.58   31.54
2   MATT SHILEY               34  M OCY  2:40.62
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 2:26.82
     33.83   36.87   38.32   37.80
2   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 2:39.94
     34.09   39.17   42.15   44.53
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 1:59.22
2   LARRY LABOWSKI            48  M CORY 2:38.02
     38.88   43.71   47.37   28.06
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  2:07.56
2   CLAY MORROW               57  M CRAN 2:29.90
     32.95   37.80   39.98   39.17
    PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                63  M CRAN 2:40.92
     52.28   59.57   49.07
2   GARY ABBATE               64  M HCY  2:57.05
     1:28.31   45.84   42.90
3   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 3:06.21
     47.21   56.41 1:01.54   21.05
4   TIM MEYER                 60  M ERIE 3:39.53
     50.92   55.00   57.15   56.46
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             66  M MDVL 2:51.33
     45.77   49.93   49.52   26.11
2   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  3:54.86
    BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV SCR
     54.76
 
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 31.95
    KRISTIN OWENS             24  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 39.24
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              31  F OCY  38.82
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   CARRIE SWAIN              38  F ERIE 33.75
2   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 37.71
3   GLYNNIS FLORES            37  F OCY  41.52
4   BREANNE HILLEN            39  F ERIE 41.75
    DAWN BRENNAN              38  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY CRONK                 44  F ERIE 42.27
    NICOLE KNAPEK             40  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  35.19
2   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 41.42
3   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  55.65
4   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 1:27.82
    JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE SCR
    KIM CAPOZZI               46  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   TINA FUHRMAN              50  F ERIE 36.65
2   MARISSA MCFARLAND         50  F OCY  59.17
3   CINDY TRYPUS              51  F MDVL 1:17.72
    CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 37.31
2   LORETTA NELSON            59  F ERIE 43.35
3   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 43.55
4   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 51.42
5   JULIE OWENS               55  F ERIE 59.36
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 51.54
2   JANE HEDRICK              60  F OCY  52.69
3   GAIL STECK                61  F GROV 1:01.27
4   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 1:07.34
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              77  F ERIE 1:14.13
2   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  1:41.95
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              81  F ERIE 1:29.20
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                92  F JMST 1:18.34
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           19  M CORY 31.95
2   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 44.07
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MATT SHILEY               34  M OCY  42.22
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                43  M SEWY 33.69
2   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 38.54
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                48  M SEWY 29.53
2   LARRY LABOWSKI            48  M CORY 33.23
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  31.12
2   CLAY MORROW               57  M CRAN 40.45
    PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                63  M CRAN 40.69
2   GARY ABBATE               64  M HCY  40.76
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             66  M MDVL 41.13
2   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  50.61
    BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  1:12.84
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   BILL RADACK               81  M JMST 45.18
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               86  M ERIE 1:43.01
 
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 1:10.05
     32.03   38.02
2   KRISTIN OWENS             24  F ERIE 1:24.85
     38.34   46.51
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   KATIE FELTON              30  F HCY  1:36.26
     44.44   51.82
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 1:21.42
     38.54   42.88
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 1:09.85
     33.29   36.56
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 1:56.53
     54.99 1:01.54
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 1:44.04
     1:00.35   43.69
    JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   LORETTA NELSON            59  F ERIE 1:44.32
     47.89   56.43
2   NATASHA AQUE              56  F GROV 2:10.35
     57.91 1:12.44
3   ELAINE ROHRBACH           57  F ERIE 2:12.32
     47.21 1:25.11
    JULIE OWENS               55  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   LIBBY KELLY               60  F ERIE 1:52.52
     50.38 1:02.14
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              81  F ERIE 4:53.21
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NATHAN LABOWSKI           19  M CORY 1:14.72
     34.90   39.82
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 1:34.46
     44.26   50.20
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  56.41
     26.15   30.26
2   LARRY LABOWSKI            48  M CORY 1:24.02
     40.31   43.71
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                53  M MDVL 1:05.82
     30.65   35.17
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   MIKE GAVIN                63  M CRAN 1:24.87
2   GARY ABBATE               64  M HCY  1:32.16
     45.99   46.17
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   ED MOVIC                  65  M NEWC 2:30.22
     1:09.67 1:20.55
 
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   NICOLE PARISH             21  F CRAN 12.80
2   DANA MILLER               24  F ERIE 12.99
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              31  F OCY  14.26
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JILL MCMILLIN             39  F OCY  12.46
2   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  13.00
3   CARRIE SWAIN              38  F ERIE 13.75
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 14.62
2   AMY CRONK                 44  F ERIE 17.36
    NICOLE KNAPEK             40  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 14.59
2   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  15.38
3   TRISHA SCHREIBER          45  F ERIE 17.37
4   MONIQUE WESTREICH         45  F NEWC 17.78
5   MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  19.22
6   DONNA OVERMOYER           46  F MDVL 32.25
    ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       46  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   MARISSA MCFARLAND         50  F OCY  19.18
2   CINDY TRYPUS              51  F MDVL 31.81
    CAROL IDE                 52  F PHY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 14.65
2   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 24.34
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 13.56
2   JANE HEDRICK              60  F OCY  17.77
3   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 19.41
4   GAIL STECK                61  F GROV 21.62
5   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 29.30
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  33.48
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                92  F JMST 36.53
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 13.56
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 11.00
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 14.63
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 12.56
AGE GROUP: 60-64
    TIM MEYER                 60  M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  19.87
    JACK MCINTYRE             72  M CORY SCR
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   BILL RADACK               81  M JMST 16.53
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               86  M ERIE 43.98
 
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JILL MCMILLIN             39  F OCY  1:11.40
     35.23   36.17
2   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  1:12.23
     35.36   36.87
3   CARRIE SWAIN              38  F ERIE 1:14.90
     36.31   38.59
4   TERA DONNELLY             39  F GROV 1:19.11
     38.90   40.21
    GLYNNIS FLORES            37  F OCY  SCR
     43.21
    DAWN BRENNAN              38  F AVY  SCR
     51.69
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY CRONK                 44  F ERIE 1:29.24
     42.95   46.29
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 1:47.31
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  1:20.08
     39.09   40.99
2   TRISHA SCHREIBER          45  F ERIE 1:47.40
     53.51   53.89
3   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  1:58.77
     56.29 1:02.48
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   TINA FUHRMAN              50  F ERIE 1:21.43
     39.68   41.75
2   CINDY TRYPUS              51  F MDVL 2:51.73
     1:20.81 1:30.92
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   NATASHA AQUE              56  F GROV 1:52.96
     56.47   56.49
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 1:49.08
     54.04   55.04
2   DIANNA CATALANO           61  F MDVL 1:59.29
     59.24 1:00.05
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              77  F ERIE 2:48.25
     1:17.50 1:30.75
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   JUDY YOUNG                92  F JMST 2:47.26
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRIL               21  M MDVL 1:28.98
     43.99   44.99
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SETH COME                 27  M OCY  1:11.39
     34.61   36.78
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MATT SHILEY               34  M OCY  1:35.24
     44.14   51.10
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 1:28.36
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  1:03.38
     31.69   31.69
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  1:08.84
     33.78   35.06
2   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 1:29.02
     43.13   45.89
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             66  M MDVL 1:31.75
     42.88   48.87
2   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  1:48.55
     53.98   54.57
3   ED MOVIC                  65  M NEWC 2:23.96
     1:09.03 1:14.93
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 2:17.88
     1:04.95 1:12.93
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               86  M ERIE 3:42.97
     1:46.09 1:56.88
 
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   DANA MILLER               24  F ERIE 33.48
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 39.08
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   BREANNE HILLEN            39  F ERIE 38.81
    DAWN BRENNAN              38  F AVY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   HEATHER FISHER            44  F CRAN 29.64
2   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 37.08
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 35.63
2   TANIA BOGATOVA            45  F ERIE 43.30
    JEANINE TIMON             49  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 40.27
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 32.06
2   ANN LASCUOLA              61  F CRAN 45.60
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               78  F MVY  1:55.22
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              22  M GRBG 39.32
2   OWEN TERRIL               21  M MDVL 48.69
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   JAMES PATTISON            27  M OCY  30.35
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   JIM KELLAM                44  M GRBG 34.43
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                53  M MDVL 29.35
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   CLAY MORROW               57  M CRAN 34.23
2   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 44.16
    PATRICK KENNEDY           58  M BFY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   TIM MEYER                 60  M ERIE 1:01.52
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             67  M JSY  1:01.24
    BRUCE WESTON              65  M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
    ALLEN RAY                 71  M PHY  SCR
 
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             26  F GRBG 3:58.47
     49.80   59.44 1:04.23 1:05.00
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   KATIE FELTON              30  F HCY  3:33.66
     50.01   53.86   56.60   53.19
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    38  F OCY  3:00.81
     42.79   45.28   46.73   46.01
    GLYNNIS FLORES            37  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   TRISHA SCHREIBER          45  F ERIE 3:48.61
     1:03.71 1:14.08 1:13.49   17.33
2   MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  3:54.90
     55.06 1:00.59 1:00.86   58.39
3   MONIQUE WESTREICH         45  F NEWC 3:57.39
     53.13 1:01.22 1:00.89 1:02.15
    ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       46  F GROV SCR
     50.28   58.04 1:00.98
AGE GROUP: 50-54
    MARISSA MCFARLAND         50  F OCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   KAREN WILLIAMS            58  F JMST 3:45.56
     53.95   57.62   59.02   54.97
2   BECKY DUNFORD             57  F MDVL 4:18.94
     1:01.47 1:04.97 1:07.87 1:04.63
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   LIBBY KELLY               60  F ERIE 3:50.82
     52.56   57.35 1:00.42 1:00.49
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRIL               21  M MDVL 4:19.47
     55.75 1:00.99 1:01.66 1:21.07
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 2:32.37
     35.32   39.89   39.67   37.49
2   MATT SHILEY               34  M OCY  3:13.10
     39.97   47.73   51.94   53.46
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   DAN PRUZINSKY             43  M SAMP 3:07.24
     43.60   48.00   48.41   47.23
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JOHN LANDRETH             48  M PHY  2:32.21
     35.19   39.32   38.98   38.72
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               61  M PHY  3:20.02
     46.32   51.96   52.76   48.98
2   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 4:10.17
     55.86 1:05.69 1:06.64 1:01.98
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   ED MOVIC                  65  M NEWC 4:29.70
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 4:42.66
     59.72 1:08.00 1:12.01 1:22.93
 
--------------------
EV #11 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   DANA MILLER               24  F ERIE 1:14.24
     33.01   41.23
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JILL MCMILLIN             39  F OCY  1:12.06
     33.58   38.48
2   CARRIE SWAIN              38  F ERIE 1:16.05
     34.43   41.62
3   BREANNE HILLEN            39  F ERIE 1:26.46
     42.49   43.97
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                40  F SEWY 1:22.96
     38.04   44.92
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            44  F GRBG 1:48.28
     48.85   59.43
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      48  F OCY  1:23.75
     39.38   44.37
2   KRISTA MENDOZA            46  F GROV 1:26.09
     39.72   46.37
3   TRISHA SCHREIBER          45  F ERIE 1:46.76
     53.91   52.85
4   MARCY SARBER              46  F MVY  1:51.64
5   MARGARET FROYD            49  F PHY  1:59.16
     58.28 1:00.88
    KIM CAPOZZI               46  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   TINA FUHRMAN              50  F ERIE 1:24.96
     39.76   45.20
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JANINE SCHULIGER          57  F CRAN 1:18.24
     36.64   41.60
2   NATASHA AQUE              56  F GROV 1:47.19
     55.50   51.69
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     60  F CRAN 1:15.50
     34.92   40.58
2   JANE HEDRICK              60  F OCY  1:54.23
     54.24   59.99
3   NORA ANDRUS               63  F SAMP 2:46.28
     1:18.06 1:28.22
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   CAROLYN RUTH              77  F ERIE 3:25.05
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRIL               21  M MDVL 1:44.08
     45.81   58.27
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SETH COME                 27  M OCY  1:12.87
     33.81   39.06
2   JAMES PATTISON            27  M OCY  1:13.31
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               32  M SAMP 1:03.29
     29.88   33.41
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   PAUL OYLER                53  M MDVL 1:10.09
     32.05   38.04
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   CLAY MORROW               57  M CRAN 1:21.90
     38.63   43.27
2   KRIS MEEKINS              59  M JMST 1:32.99
     40.22   52.77
    JIM FENSTERMACHER         55  M PHY  SCR
     34.84
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DOUG HAGY                 62  M GRBG 1:36.58
     46.10   50.48
2   TIM MEYER                 60  M ERIE 1:59.62
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BILL LAWRENCE             66  M MDVL 1:27.27
     41.83   45.44
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                70  M SAMP 1:58.66
     57.10 1:01.56
 
--------------------
EV #12 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 140-179
1   ERIE MASTER SWIM TEAM 'A145   F ERIE 2:04.43
  CARRIE SWAIN  38F, BREANNE HILLEN  39F, AMY CRONK  44F, DANA MILLER  24F
AGE GROUP: 220-259
1   ERIE MASTER SWIM TEAM 'B221   F ERIE 2:26.86
  LIBBY KELLY  60F, LORETTA NELSON  59F, ELAINE ROHRBACH  57F, TANIA BOGATOVA  45F


Top of Page