AMYMSA


    TOP TEN SWIMS THIS SEASON 
    SHORT COURSE YARDS EVENTS

*************** UPDATED April 8, 2019 *********************

                    Gender/Age Group: F20-24
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Fly      8  NICOLE PARISH             CRAN  09/18  BFY      28.43
100Fly    10  NICOLE PARISH             CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:05.05
1650Free   3  ALLISON MURSLACK          BFY   03/19  MAIL  20:03.81

                    Gender/Age Group: F35-39
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     5  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   03/19  FRAN     33.11
          10  CARRIE SWAIN              ERIE  11/18  EDIN     33.75
100Back    2  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR   1:07.20
           9  JILL MCMILLIN             OCY   11/18  EDIN   1:11.40
200Back    3  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   02/19  AVY    2:30.25
50Fly      2  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR     28.88
200IM      4  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   02/19  FRNK   2:28.27
           9  JILL MCMILLIN             OCY   12/18  SEWY   2:34.34
400IM      6  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   09/18  BFY    5:27.47
25Free     5  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR     12.35
           6  JILL MCMILLIN             OCY   11/18  EDIN     12.46
50Free     1  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR     25.96
          10  JILL MCMILLIN             OCY   12/18  SEWY     27.04
100Free    2  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR     56.22
           6  JILL MCMILLIN             OCY   12/18  SEWY     59.12
200Free    3  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR   2:06.29
           4  JILL MCMILLIN             OCY   11/18  EDIN   2:10.44
500Free    3  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   04/19  SPIR   5:47.44
1650Free   5  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   03/19  MAIL  20:38.28
          17  TERA DONNELLY             GROV  03/19  MAIL  22:40.19

                    Gender/Age Group: F40-44
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
200Free    2  HEATHER FISHER            CRAN  04/19  SPIR   2:11.40
1000Free   8  AMY BARRON                SEWY  04/19  SPIR  14:21.06
1650Free  11  AMY BARRON                SEWY  03/19  MAIL  23:58.23
          14  HOLLY SCHUBERT            GROV  03/19  MAIL  24:18.41
          23  BECCA GELLNER             NEWC  03/19  MAIL  26:01.21

                    Gender/Age Group: F45-49
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
200Brst    5  JULIE VANNEMAN            PHY   04/19  SPIR   3:05.72
1000Free   7  KIM CAPOZZI               CRAN  04/19  SPIR  15:01.92
1650Free  11  KRISTA MENDOZA            GROV  03/19  MAIL  25:24.81
          14  KIM CAPOZZI               CRAN  03/19  MAIL  26:25.18

                    Gender/Age Group: F50-54
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     6  TINA FUHRMAN              ERIE  02/19  FRNK     17.25
50Back     6  TINA FUHRMAN              ERIE  11/18  EDIN     36.65
           9  CYNDI STANDEART           PHY   09/18  BFY      37.88
100Back    5  CYNDI STANDEART           PHY   09/18  BFY    1:20.03
           6  TINA FUHRMAN              ERIE  11/18  EDIN   1:21.43
200Back    2  CYNDI STANDEART           PHY   10/18  OCY    2:41.88
25Brst     8  TINA FUHRMAN              ERIE  01/19  GROV     18.41
100IM     10  TINA FUHRMAN              ERIE  01/19  GROV   1:22.85
50Free    10  TINA FUHRMAN              ERIE  02/19  FRNK     30.93
100Free    3  CYNDI STANDEART           PHY   10/18  OCY    1:05.13
200Free    4  CYNDI STANDEART           PHY   09/18  BFY    2:26.13
500Free    2  CYNDI STANDEART           PHY   10/18  OCY    6:06.82
           4  CAROL IDE                 PHY   04/19  SPIR   6:32.83

                    Gender/Age Group: F55-59
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
100Back    2  JANINE SCHULIGER          CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:18.54
100Brst    6  GAIL SAUNDERS             JMST  02/19  FRNK   1:32.73
200Fly    10  KAREN WILLIAMS            JMST  02/19  FRNK   4:00.73
200IM      3  JANINE SCHULIGER          CRAN  04/19  SPIR   2:48.07
100Free    2  JANINE SCHULIGER          CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:05.20
1000Free   7  JULIE OWENS               ERIE  04/19  SPIR  17:18.34
           9  LISA MYERS                CRAN  04/19  SPIR  17:53.47
1650Free  16  KAREN WILLIAMS            JMST  03/19  MAIL  28:50.00
          18  LISA MYERS                CRAN  03/19  MAIL  29:40.02
          22  ELAINE ROHRBACH           ERIE  03/19  MAIL  31:50.25

                    Gender/Age Group: F60-64
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     2  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  10/18  OCY      17.72
           7  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  02/19  FRNK     19.24
           8  JANE HEDRICK              OCY   02/19  FRNK     20.43
50Back     3  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  09/18  BFY      37.54
100Back    4  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  11/18  GRBG   1:25.63
           6  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  01/19  GROV   1:30.68
200Back    8  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  02/19  FRNK   3:46.32
25Brst     1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  01/19  GROV     17.26
50Brst     1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  04/19  SPIR     37.80
100Brst    2  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  12/18  SEWY   1:27.18
200Brst    7  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  11/18  EDIN   3:50.82
25Fly      1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  10/18  OCY      14.21
50Fly      1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  11/18  EDIN     32.06
100Fly     3  ROSANNA SIKORA            PHY   09/18  BFY    1:43.28
           4  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  03/19  FRAN   1:44.54
           7  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  11/18  EDIN   1:52.52
200Fly     2  ROSANNA SIKORA            PHY   10/18  CRAN   3:39.44
           3  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  04/19  SPIR   3:48.35
           4  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  10/18  CRAN   4:00.69
100IM      1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:12.03
          10  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  03/19  FRAN   1:37.86
200IM      2  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  12/18  SEWY   2:53.70
           4  ROSANNA SIKORA            PHY   10/18  CRAN   3:18.13
           5  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  10/18  CRAN   3:30.66
           8  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  02/19  FRNK   3:38.68
400IM      4  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  11/18  EDIN   7:35.36
           5  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  03/19  FRAN   7:37.71
25Free     1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  01/19  GROV     13.40
50Free     1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  04/19  SPIR     28.07
           7  VAL WOLFARTH              BFY   10/18  CRAN     34.97
           9  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  10/18  CRAN     35.64
100Free    1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:02.91
           4  VAL WOLFARTH              BFY   10/18  CRAN   1:15.81
           8  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  10/18  CRAN   1:20.42
          10  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  02/19  FRNK   1:22.89
200Free    1  SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     CRAN  03/19  FRAN   2:29.39
           4  VAL WOLFARTH              BFY   09/18  BFY    2:49.66
           5  ROSANNA SIKORA            PHY   09/18  BFY    2:52.40
           6  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  11/18  EDIN   2:59.27
          10  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  04/19  SPIR   3:07.58
500Free    2  VAL WOLFARTH              BFY   10/18  CRAN   7:24.22
           5  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  02/19  FRNK   8:13.95
           8  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  12/18  SEWY   8:25.41
1650Free   4  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  03/19  MAIL  29:06.53
          13  LIBBY KELLY               ERIE  03/19  MAIL  33:58.02
          22  DIANNA CATALANO           MDVL  03/19  MAIL  38:58.02

                    Gender/Age Group: F65-69
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     8  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   03/19  FRAN     48.63
100Back    4  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   04/19  SPIR   1:42.17
25Brst     7  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   03/19  FRAN     23.86
50Brst     3  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR     49.26
50Fly      6  DEB SAGAN                 CRAN  01/19  GROV     55.48
100IM      3  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   04/19  SPIR   1:40.68
25Free     4  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR     15.72
50Free     2  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR     34.31
           8  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   12/18  SEWY     39.28
100Free    1  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR   1:20.14
          10  DEB SAGAN                 CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:36.09
200Free    1  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR   2:58.52
           2  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   04/19  SPIR   3:04.15
           7  DEB SAGAN                 CRAN  04/19  SPIR   3:34.21
500Free    2  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR   8:06.64
1000Free   1  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   04/19  SPIR  16:31.43
           2  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   04/19  SPIR  16:33.25
1650Free   1  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   03/19  MAIL  28:31.40
           4  DEB SAGAN                 CRAN  03/19  MAIL  31:22.90

                    Gender/Age Group: F70-74
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR     50.57
           7  MAUREEN FRENIA            BFY   09/18  BFY      53.39
100Back    3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  09/18  BFY    1:53.50
200Back    5  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  10/18  CRAN   4:18.81
25Brst     3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR     24.54
50Brst     7  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  02/19  AVY    1:00.17
100Brst    5  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  10/18  CRAN   2:09.41
200Brst    5  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  11/18  GRBG   4:43.84
25Fly      4  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  02/19  AVY      25.04
50Fly      3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR     56.73
100Fly     1  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  09/18  BFY    2:11.47
100IM      2  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR   1:53.87
400IM      2  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  11/18  GRBG   9:25.64
25Free     4  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR     18.70
           7  MAUREEN FRENIA            BFY   09/18  BFY      20.53
50Free     3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  10/18  CRAN     42.28
100Free    3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  10/18  CRAN   1:37.74
200Free    3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR   3:45.45
           9  MAUREEN FRENIA            BFY   09/18  BFY    4:08.19
1000Free   4  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  04/19  SPIR  20:41.32
1650Free   3  KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       ERIE  03/19  MAIL  35:31.57

                    Gender/Age Group: F75-79
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
100Brst   10  CAROLYN RUTH              ERIE  02/19  FRNK   3:22.81
200Brst    8  CAROLYN RUTH              ERIE  01/19  GROV   7:13.22
50Fly     10  ELSIE REEBY               MVY   11/18  EDIN   1:55.22

                    Gender/Age Group: F80-84
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     6  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  04/19  SPIR   1:10.32
100Back    6  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  04/19  SPIR   2:53.39
100Brst    5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/18  CRAN   4:04.55

                    Gender/Age Group: F90-94
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     1  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   02/19  AVY      27.62
50Back     2  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   11/18  GRBG   1:06.41
100Back    2  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   11/18  GRBG   2:29.90
200Back    2  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   02/19  AVY    5:14.69
50Brst     1  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   10/18  CRAN   1:28.25
25Fly      1  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   02/19  AVY      46.19
25Free     3  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   11/18  GRBG     29.31
50Free     3  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   02/19  AVY    1:09.71
100Free    2  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   10/18  CRAN   2:34.01
200Free    2  PHYL CHARNES              HCY   11/18  GRBG   6:06.59

                    Gender/Age Group: M18-19
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     6  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  04/19  SPIR     31.21
200Back   10  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  02/19  FRNK   2:51.09
200Brst   10  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  01/19  GROV   2:49.13
50Fly      9  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  04/19  SPIR     28.17
100Fly     8  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  11/18  EDIN   1:14.72
200Fly     3  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  02/19  FRNK   3:00.16
400IM      2  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  11/18  EDIN   5:30.26
200Free    6  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  11/18  EDIN   2:13.73
500Free    3  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  10/18  OCY    6:17.77

                    Gender/Age Group: M20-24
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     3  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      DUBY  11/18  GRBG     25.97
100Brst    4  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      PHY   04/19  SPIR   1:01.34
50Fly      1  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      PHY   04/19  SPIR     23.62
100IM      2  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      PHY   04/19  SPIR     55.34
200IM      1  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      PHY   04/19  SPIR   2:02.83
25Free     5  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      DUBY  01/19  GROV     10.11
50Free     3  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      PHY   04/19  SPIR     21.93
100Free    2  AUCKIE FENSTERMACHER      PHY   04/19  SPIR     47.73

                    Gender/Age Group: M30-34
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
1000Free   9  RYAN LAWRENCE             OCY   04/19  SPIR  11:34.73

                    Gender/Age Group: M35-39
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     6  SEAN BELOWICH             SEWY  04/19  SPIR     27.81

                    Gender/Age Group: M45-49
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     3  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   02/19  FRNK     13.26
50Back     3  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   01/19  GROV     27.84
100Back    1  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   04/19  SPIR     59.11
200Back    4  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   02/19  FRNK   2:16.91
25Brst     1  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   01/19  GROV     13.21
50Brst     2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   10/18  CRAN     29.94
100Brst    2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   10/18  CRAN   1:06.68
200Brst    3  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   11/18  EDIN   2:32.21
25Fly      2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   10/18  OCY      11.61
50Fly      1  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   11/18  GRBG     25.42
           3  BILL WHITE                SEWY  09/18  BFY      26.32
100Fly     1  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   11/18  EDIN     56.41
200Fly     1  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   02/19  FRNK   2:10.39
100IM      1  BILL WHITE                SEWY  09/18  BFY      58.00
           2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   04/19  SPIR     58.23
200IM      2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   04/19  SPIR   2:10.47
400IM      2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   04/19  SPIR   4:44.50
25Free     2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   01/19  GROV     10.87
50Free     2  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   04/19  SPIR     23.50
100Free    7  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   12/18  SEWY     53.99
200Free    4  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   03/19  FRAN   1:57.06
1650Free  15  JOHN LANDRETH             PHY   03/19  MAIL  21:41.61
          23  DAN LEDFORD               CRAN  03/19  MAIL  22:52.69

                    Gender/Age Group: M50-54
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
1650Free   6  PAUL OYLER                MDVL  03/19  MAIL  20:29.29

                    Gender/Age Group: M55-59
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     7  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   10/18  OCY      14.19
           9  JIM JENSEN                CRAN  10/18  CRAN     14.61
50Back     2  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   11/18  GRBG     29.01
100Back    1  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   11/18  GRBG   1:04.30
200Back    4  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   10/18  OCY    2:23.70
25Brst     4  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   09/18  BFY      14.50
50Brst     4  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   02/19  FRNK     33.25
           9  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  10/18  CRAN     33.79
100Brst    3  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   02/19  FRNK   1:13.58
200Brst    2  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   09/18  BFY    2:45.25
25Fly      6  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   02/19  FRNK     12.59
50Fly      1  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  11/18  GRBG     26.34
           5  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   01/19  GROV     28.13
100Fly     4  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   01/19  GROV   1:06.22
200Fly     5  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   12/18  SEWY   2:44.24
           8  JIM JENSEN                CRAN  10/18  CRAN   2:48.00
100IM      3  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   01/19  GROV   1:04.00
200IM      3  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   10/18  CRAN   2:26.10
400IM      5  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   01/19  GROV   5:33.97
200Free    2  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  11/18  GRBG   2:02.00
           7  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   11/18  EDIN   2:07.56
500Free   10  JIM FENSTERMACHER         PHY   12/18  SEWY   6:05.23
1650Free   1  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  03/19  MAIL  19:18.62

                    Gender/Age Group: M60-64
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     5  CHARLIE DAILEY            ERIE  02/19  FRNK     15.01
50Back     5  CHARLIE DAILEY            ERIE  03/19  FRAN     32.27
25Brst     6  CHARLIE DAILEY            ERIE  03/19  FRAN     15.69
50Brst     9  CHARLIE DAILEY            ERIE  02/19  AVY      36.14
100Fly     7  STEVEN WILDE              CRAN  04/19  SPIR   1:19.01
50Free     4  CHARLIE DAILEY            ERIE  02/19  AVY      26.26
500Free   10  RICHARD DURSTEIN          BFY   09/18  BFY    6:26.34

                    Gender/Age Group: M65-69
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     7  ED BORSUK                 HCY   01/19  GROV     38.29
100Back    3  STEVE MUTHLER             JSY   04/19  SPIR   1:21.65
200Back   10  BARRY SHIELDS             PHY   12/18  SEWY   3:10.92
25Brst     3  ED BORSUK                 HCY   11/18  GRBG     16.53
          10  BILL LAWRENCE             MDVL  03/19  FRAN     17.21
50Brst     3  ED BORSUK                 HCY   02/19  FRNK     36.51
100Brst    2  ED BORSUK                 HCY   04/19  SPIR   1:20.84
           9  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  04/19  SPIR   1:31.80
200Brst    7  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  04/19  SPIR   3:27.31
50Fly      6  ED BORSUK                 HCY   01/19  GROV     32.80
100Fly    10  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  01/19  GROV   1:39.99
200Fly    10  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  12/18  SEWY   3:58.69
100IM      3  ED BORSUK                 HCY   01/19  GROV   1:12.30
200IM      6  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  02/19  FRNK   3:13.21
400IM      6  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  04/19  SPIR   7:11.59
25Free     9  ED BORSUK                 HCY   11/18  GRBG     12.89
50Free     4  ED BORSUK                 HCY   02/19  FRNK     27.62
100Free    2  ED BORSUK                 HCY   04/19  SPIR     59.58
200Free    2  ED BORSUK                 HCY   04/19  SPIR   2:07.31
           7  BARRY SHIELDS             PHY   04/19  SPIR   2:35.43
500Free    2  ED BORSUK                 HCY   04/19  SPIR   5:51.84
1000Free   2  ED BORSUK                 HCY   04/19  SPIR  12:11.12
           3  BARRY SHIELDS             PHY   04/19  SPIR  14:16.39
           6  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  04/19  SPIR  16:20.94
1650Free   1  ED BORSUK                 HCY   03/19  MAIL  20:54.60
           3  BARRY SHIELDS             PHY   03/19  MAIL  24:03.17
          11  BRUCE WESTON              GROV  03/19  MAIL  27:26.66

                    Gender/Age Group: M70-74
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     8  GREG BELL                 PHY   11/18  GRBG     44.87
25Brst     8  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  09/18  BFY      19.12
200Brst   10  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  11/18  EDIN   4:42.66
100Fly     4  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  09/18  BFY    2:05.88
200Fly     3  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  12/18  SEWY   4:59.06
200IM      7  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  12/18  SEWY   4:54.58
400IM      2  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  11/18  EDIN   9:16.27
500Free    8  TOM MANN                  JMST  09/18  BFY    9:10.81
1650Free   2  GREG BELL                 PHY   03/19  MAIL  28:45.01
          12  DAN ANDRUS                SAMP  03/19  MAIL  34:30.27



*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
***********************  RELAYS  **********************************
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************

MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************

    Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP:  300 
Place  Time       Total Age  Team\@(Meet)
 10   5:29.02      304       ERIE\@EDINBORO REVERSED SCHEDULE B
     FRANK KUZMA 86M, CAROLYN RUTH 77F, TIM MEYER 60M, ELAINE KUZMA 81F


M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************

    Female Relay Results:

AGE GROUP:  220 
Place  Time       Total Age  Team\@(Meet)
 4    2:22.64      237       CRAN\@2019 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIPS - SPIRE INSTITUTE POOL
     SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK 60F, JANINE SCHULIGER 57F, LISA MYERS 55F, DEB SAGAN 65F
 5    2:26.86      221       ERIE\@EDINBORO REVERSED SCHEDULE B
     LIBBY KELLY 60F, LORETTA NELSON 59F, ELAINE ROHRBACH 57F, TANIA BOGATOVA 45F
 6    2:28.97      244       PHY \@2019 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIPS - SPIRE INSTITUTE POOL
     CAROL IDE 52F, KAREN KAIGHIN 66F, JULIE VANNEMAN 49F, DOTTY STEENSON 77F

AGE GROUP:  180 
Place  Time       Total Age  Team\@(Meet)
 9    1:40.30      210       SEWY\@2019 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIPS - SPIRE INSTITUTE POOL
     BILL WHITE 48M, JIM THORNTON 66M, SEAN BELOWICH 38M, JOHN GALLANT 58M


M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************

    Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP:  220 
Place  Time       Total Age  Team\@(Meet)
 3    2:41.05      243       CRAN\@2019 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIPS - SPIRE INSTITUTE POOL
     JANINE SCHULIGER 57F, ANN LASCUOLA 61F, SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK 60F, DEB SAGAN 65F

    Male Relay Results:

AGE GROUP:  180 
Place  Time       Total Age  Team\@(Meet)
 5    1:50.92      210       SEWY\@2019 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIPS - SPIRE INSTITUTE POOL
     SEAN BELOWICH 38M, BILL WHITE 48M, JOHN GALLANT 58M, JIM THORNTON 66M


		
		

AMYMSA

http://www.amymsa.org/Results/S2018-2019/SewickleyDec18.html