Rose E Schneider YMCA Cranberry Twp., PA

AMYMSA Schedule B

SUNDAY October 20, 2019

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


--------------------
EV #2 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY
--------------------
 
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 220-259
1   BAIERL FAMILY Y 'A'     237   M BFY  2:44.92
  DAN TOBIN  54M, TIM SCHWEERS  60M, DAVE GRANER  64M, PAT KENNEDY  59M
 
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       24  F NEWC 1:27.94
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   KRISTIN OWENS             25  F ERIE 1:18.83
    SOPHIA MINTAS             27  F GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              32  F OCYM 1:24.31
2   ASHLEY VRANICK            32  F CRAN 1:35.14
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                41  F SEWY 1:23.69
2   BECCA GELLNER             41  F NEWC 1:32.09
3   KIM TIMER                 42  F ERIE 2:03.21
    JILL MCMILLIN             40  F OCYM SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LIZ BUGBEE                47  F ERIE 1:20.96
2   KIM CAPOZZI               47  F CRAN 1:28.63
3   MARCY SARBER              47  F MVY  1:59.50
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 53  F PHY  1:28.19
2   JULIE VANNEMAN            50  F PHY  1:29.78
3   JEANINE TIMON             50  F ERIE 1:45.50
4   JODY STYER                52  F NEWC 1:52.15
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JULIE OWENS               56  F ERIE 1:34.25
2   LISA MYERS                56  F CRAN 1:53.19
3   PATTY COLOMBO             57  F NEWC 1:53.31
    ELAINE ROHRBACH           58  F ERIE SCR
    JANINE SCHULIGER          58  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     61  F CRAN 1:15.12
2   LORETTA NELSON            60  F ERIE 1:35.46
3   ROSANNA SIKORA            64  F PHY  1:36.00
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KAREN KAIGHIN             67  F PHY  1:50.59
2   DEB SAGAN                 66  F CRAN 1:53.79
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       71  F ERIE 1:57.59
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               79  F MVY  3:24.29
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              82  F ERIE 3:36.00
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRILL              22  M MDVL 1:19.37
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   MITCH SCHALL              25  M CRAN 1:16.74
2   JOSH REED                 26  M DUBY 1:23.82
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN LAWRENCE             33  M OCYM 1:03.38
2   MARK BARRON               33  M ERIE 1:04.30
    ANDREW BARTLETT           33  M HCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANE SECHRIST            44  M PHY  1:08.66
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JOHN LANDRETH             49  M PHY  58.37
2   BILL WHITE                49  M SEWY 1:01.30
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              59  M SEWY 1:07.53
2   PATRICK KENNEDY           59  M BFY  2:38.22
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   HARRY KUNZE               61  M PHY  1:20.30
2   STEVEN WILDE              61  M CRAN 1:23.83
3   DAVE GRANER               64  M BFY  1:39.60
4   DOUG HAGY                 63  M GRBG 1:43.68
    KRIS MEEKINS              60  M JMST SCR
    MIKE GENZ                 61  M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             68  M JSY  1:14.60
2   DAN NADLER                69  M SEWY 1:27.11
3   LEE GUSTAFSON             68  M HCY  1:33.94
4   BARRY SHIELDS             67  M PHY  1:34.01
5   ED MOVIC                  66  M NEWC 2:02.52
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               87  M ERIE 3:35.65
 
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       21  F GRBG 3:13.26
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   KRISTIN OWENS             25  F ERIE 3:06.78
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TERA DONNELLY             40  F GROV 3:43.50
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   MARCY SARBER              47  F MVY  4:02.50
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            45  F GRBG 4:21.38
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JULIE VANNEMAN            50  F PHY  3:11.58
2   JULIE OWENS               56  F ERIE 3:56.03
3   NATASHA AQUE              57  F GROV 3:58.83
4   BECKY DUNFORD             58  F MDVL 4:11.84
5   LISA MYERS                56  F CRAN 4:31.40
    ELAINE ROHRBACH           58  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   LORETTA NELSON            60  F ERIE 3:51.85
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           62  F MDVL 4:00.28
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       71  F ERIE 4:45.40
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              82  F ERIE 8:14.06
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRILL              22  M MDVL 3:16.84
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN LAWRENCE             33  M OCYM 2:54.00
2   MICHAEL PHILLIPS          33  M HCY  2:56.04
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                44  M SEWY 3:19.27
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                49  M SEWY 2:26.81
2   JOHN LANDRETH             49  M PHY  2:28.41
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               62  M PHY  3:34.97
2   DOUG HAGY                 63  M GRBG 4:25.37
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   GARY ABBATE               65  M HCY  3:16.52
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                71  M PHY  5:13.27
    MIKE CAMPBELL             70  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               87  M ERIE 8:14.43
 
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   KRISTIN OWENS             25  F ERIE 34.79
2   SOPHIA MINTAS             27  F GRBG 37.75
3   NORRI MCCANDLESS          26  F GROV 41.06
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              32  F OCYM 34.90
2   ASHLEY VRANICK            32  F CRAN 41.13
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    39  F OCYM 29.75
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BECCA GELLNER             41  F NEWC 42.47
2   KIM TIMER                 42  F ERIE 54.51
    JILL MCMILLIN             40  F OCYM SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            47  F GROV 34.24
2   LIZ BUGBEE                47  F ERIE 39.68
3   SHANNAN KELLAM            45  F GRBG 51.87
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   JEANINE TIMON             50  F ERIE 49.50
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JULIE OWENS               56  F ERIE 42.27
2   LISA MYERS                56  F CRAN 51.01
3   NATASHA AQUE              57  F GROV 56.22
4   PATTY COLOMBO             57  F NEWC 59.15
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     61  F CRAN 32.28
2   BARBARA MCNULTY           62  F CRAN 36.25
3   ROBIN YEAGER              62  F HCY  37.35
4   LORETTA NELSON            60  F ERIE 43.68
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   TERRIL MCBRIDE            69  F GROV 45.19
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              82  F ERIE 2:03.56
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRILL              22  M MDVL 35.74
2   CIAN COULTER              23  M GRBG 38.10
AGE GROUP: 25-29
    JOSH REED                 26  M DUBY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN LAWRENCE             33  M OCYM 26.42
2   MARK BARRON               33  M ERIE 28.28
3   MICHAEL PHILLIPS          33  M HCY  28.67
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JOHN LANDRETH             49  M PHY  25.06
2   JIM KELLAM                45  M GRBG 32.75
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              59  M SEWY 27.08
2   PATRICK KENNEDY           59  M BFY  1:11.20
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   TIM SCHWEERS              60  M BFY  31.58
2   STEVEN WILDE              61  M CRAN 31.66
3   HARRY KUNZE               61  M PHY  34.70
4   DOUG HAGY                 63  M GRBG 43.99
5   DAVE GRANER               64  M BFY  45.38
    MIKE GENZ                 61  M ERIE SCR
    KRIS MEEKINS              60  M JMST SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              67  M SEWY 28.87
2   STEVE MUTHLER             68  M JSY  34.59
3   DAN NADLER                69  M SEWY 35.08
4   LEE GUSTAFSON             68  M HCY  36.70
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                71  M PHY  57.22
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               87  M ERIE 2:47.90
 
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       21  F GRBG 1:13.77
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   KRISTIN OWENS             25  F ERIE 1:24.47
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    39  F OCYM 1:09.75
2   MARY CAMPBELL             35  F OCYM 1:46.03
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TERA DONNELLY             40  F GROV 1:22.00
2   ERICA GIRT                41  F GROV 1:51.13
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   JEANINE TIMON             50  F ERIE 1:55.28
2   JODY STYER                52  F NEWC 2:00.65
3   CINDY TRYPUS              52  F MDVL 2:41.86
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JULIE OWENS               56  F ERIE 1:39.93
2   LISA MYERS                56  F CRAN 1:58.85
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   DANA RUTTENBERG           62  F MDVL 1:33.16
2   LORETTA NELSON            60  F ERIE 1:39.06
3   ROSANNA SIKORA            64  F PHY  1:44.40
    GAIL STECK                62  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   KAREN KAIGHIN             67  F PHY  1:43.03
2   DEB SAGAN                 66  F CRAN 2:07.99
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       71  F ERIE 2:01.54
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1   ELAINE KUZMA              82  F ERIE 2:57.18
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   PHYL CHARNES              91  F HCY  2:40.38
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANE SECHRIST            44  M PHY  1:07.50
AGE GROUP: 60-64
    MIKE GENZ                 61  M ERIE SCR
    KRIS MEEKINS              60  M JMST SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   BARRY SHIELDS             67  M PHY  1:29.43
2   ED MOVIC                  66  M NEWC 2:09.77
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   FRANK KUZMA               87  M ERIE 2:52.81
 
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   NORRI MCCANDLESS          26  F GROV 14.86
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   EMILY REISER              32  F OCYM 13.91
2   ASHLEY VRANICK            32  F CRAN 15.78
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                41  F SEWY 14.81
2   CHRISSY GAMBLE            43  F ERIE 15.60
3   ERICA GIRT                41  F GROV 18.01
4   KIM TIMER                 42  F ERIE 20.23
    JILL MCMILLIN             40  F OCYM SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KRISTA MENDOZA            47  F GROV 14.48
2   MARCY SARBER              47  F MVY  19.23
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 53  F PHY  14.47
2   CINDY TRYPUS              52  F MDVL 27.06
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   CAROL BRONKAJ             55  F AVY  17.39
2   BECKY DUNFORD             58  F MDVL 22.80
    KIM BEAGLE                57  F DUBY SCR
    JANINE SCHULIGER          58  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   ROBIN YEAGER              62  F HCY  14.84
2   DANA RUTTENBERG           62  F MDVL 17.14
3   VIVIAN PLATS              63  F ERIE 20.43
    GAIL STECK                62  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   MARTHA DANIEL             66  F PHY  15.49
2   TERRIL MCBRIDE            69  F GROV 16.29
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               79  F MVY  34.35
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   PHYL CHARNES              91  F HCY  30.88
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              23  M GRBG 13.20
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   MITCH SCHALL              25  M CRAN 11.94
    JOSH REED                 26  M DUBY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               33  M ERIE 11.82
2   MICHAEL PHILLIPS          33  M HCY  12.46
    ANDREW BARTLETT           33  M HCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BEN MAYHEW                44  M SEWY 16.51
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JIM KELLAM                45  M GRBG 13.45
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   DAN TOBIN                 54  M BFY  12.92
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   HARRY KUNZE               61  M PHY  12.51
2   DAVE GRANER               64  M BFY  15.79
3   DAVID MUDRICK             64  M HCY  23.63
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              67  M SEWY 11.93
2   DAN NADLER                69  M SEWY 14.40
    LEE GUSTAFSON             68  M HCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
    MIKE CAMPBELL             70  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   LYNN NYE                  85  M HCY  32.84
 
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LIZ BUGBEE                47  F ERIE 1:30.54
2   SHANNAN KELLAM            45  F GRBG 1:55.21
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   JEANINE TIMON             50  F ERIE 2:02.15
2   JODY STYER                52  F NEWC 2:13.22
AGE GROUP: 55-59
    ELAINE ROHRBACH           58  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   BARBARA MCNULTY           62  F CRAN 1:22.97
2   ROSANNA SIKORA            64  F PHY  1:44.94
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   DEB SAGAN                 66  F CRAN 2:02.56
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   KATHY SCHRECKENGOST       71  F ERIE 2:17.85
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JIM KELLAM                45  M GRBG 1:22.25
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              59  M SEWY 1:00.50
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   TIM SCHWEERS              60  M BFY  1:15.12
2   DOUG HAGY                 63  M GRBG 2:06.06
    MIKE GENZ                 61  M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   STEVE MUTHLER             68  M JSY  1:25.79
    GARY ABBATE               65  M HCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                71  M PHY  2:14.07
 
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       21  F GRBG 33.63
2   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       24  F NEWC 39.43
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             27  F GRBG 38.28
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   ASHLEY VRANICK            32  F CRAN 50.28
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    39  F OCYM 33.84
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   TERA DONNELLY             40  F GROV 38.90
2   CHRISSY GAMBLE            43  F ERIE 45.09
    BECCA GELLNER             41  F NEWC SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   SHANNAN KELLAM            45  F GRBG 46.16
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CINDY TRYPUS              52  F MDVL 1:18.98
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   CAROL BRONKAJ             55  F AVY  49.12
2   PATTY COLOMBO             57  F NEWC 52.27
3   NATASHA AQUE              57  F GROV 53.09
4   BECKY DUNFORD             58  F MDVL 1:03.02
    JANINE SCHULIGER          58  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     61  F CRAN 37.30
2   VIVIAN PLATS              63  F ERIE 1:05.44
    GAIL STECK                62  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   MARTHA DANIEL             66  F PHY  48.25
    TERRIL MCBRIDE            69  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               79  F MVY  1:42.22
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   PHYL CHARNES              91  F HCY  1:13.96
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   OWEN TERRILL              22  M MDVL 36.55
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   MITCH SCHALL              25  M CRAN 33.59
    JOSH REED                 26  M DUBY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   RYAN LAWRENCE             33  M OCYM 30.15
    ANDREW BARTLETT           33  M HCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANE SECHRIST            44  M PHY  30.61
2   BEN MAYHEW                44  M SEWY 37.88
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                49  M SEWY 30.09
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   STEVEN WILDE              61  M CRAN 35.56
2   HARRY KUNZE               61  M PHY  37.18
3   DAVID MUDRICK             64  M HCY  1:24.84
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   ED MOVIC                  66  M NEWC 57.38
 
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       21  F GRBG 2:35.27
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    39  F OCYM 2:11.32
2   MARY CAMPBELL             35  F OCYM 3:32.11
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   BECCA GELLNER             41  F NEWC 2:33.68
2   AMY BARRON                41  F SEWY 2:36.16
3   TERA DONNELLY             40  F GROV 2:37.81
4   ERICA GIRT                41  F GROV 3:46.02
    CHRISSY GAMBLE            43  F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   LIZ BUGBEE                47  F ERIE 2:32.17
2   KIM CAPOZZI               47  F CRAN 2:41.13
3   KRISTA MENDOZA            47  F GROV 2:44.02
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   CAROL IDE                 53  F PHY  2:39.85
2   JULIE VANNEMAN            50  F PHY  2:50.03
3   JODY STYER                52  F NEWC 3:31.09
AGE GROUP: 55-59
    KIM BEAGLE                57  F DUBY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   BARBARA MCNULTY           62  F CRAN 2:40.30
2   ROSANNA SIKORA            64  F PHY  2:53.81
3   DANA RUTTENBERG           62  F MDVL 3:14.61
4   VIVIAN PLATS              63  F ERIE 3:55.18
    ROBIN YEAGER              62  F HCY  SCR
    GAIL STECK                62  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   MARTHA DANIEL             66  F PHY  2:59.78
2   KAREN KAIGHIN             67  F PHY  3:06.41
3   DEB SAGAN                 66  F CRAN 3:30.37
AGE GROUP: 90-94
1   PHYL CHARNES              91  F HCY  5:34.57
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              23  M GRBG 3:31.66
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1   MARK BARRON               33  M ERIE 2:03.62
2   MICHAEL PHILLIPS          33  M HCY  2:20.94
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   SHANE SECHRIST            44  M PHY  2:21.23
2   BEN MAYHEW                44  M SEWY 2:50.23
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   JOHN LANDRETH             49  M PHY  1:59.35
2   JIM KELLAM                45  M GRBG 2:43.20
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   DAN TOBIN                 54  M BFY  2:28.34
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   PATRICK KENNEDY           59  M BFY  5:26.85
AGE GROUP: 60-64
    KRIS MEEKINS              60  M JMST SCR
    DAVID MUDRICK             64  M HCY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              67  M SEWY 2:05.40
2   STEVE MUTHLER             68  M JSY  2:34.18
3   LEE GUSTAFSON             68  M HCY  2:35.71
4   BARRY SHIELDS             67  M PHY  2:44.77
5   DAN NADLER                69  M SEWY 2:46.88
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1   DAN ANDRUS                71  M PHY  3:48.42
    MIKE CAMPBELL             70  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 85-89
1   LYNN NYE                  85  M HCY  7:07.25
 
--------------------
EV #11 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   BRITTANY ZASTAWNIAK       24  F NEWC 21.78
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1   MARY CAMPBELL             35  F OCYM 26.21
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   KIM TIMER                 42  F ERIE 29.19
    JILL MCMILLIN             40  F OCYM SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   KIM CAPOZZI               47  F CRAN 19.75
2   KRISTA MENDOZA            47  F GROV 20.13
3   MARCY SARBER              47  F MVY  22.64
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   JULIE VANNEMAN            50  F PHY  19.07
2   CAROL IDE                 53  F PHY  19.93
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   CAROL BRONKAJ             55  F AVY  21.61
2   BECKY DUNFORD             58  F MDVL 23.55
    KIM BEAGLE                57  F DUBY SCR
    JANINE SCHULIGER          58  F CRAN SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   SUZANNE PULLEY KLACIK     61  F CRAN 17.88
2   VIVIAN PLATS              63  F ERIE 29.73
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   MARTHA DANIEL             66  F PHY  24.08
    TERRIL MCBRIDE            69  F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1   ELSIE REEBY               79  F MVY  48.40
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-24
1   CIAN COULTER              23  M GRBG 20.42
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1   DAN TOBIN                 54  M BFY  19.16
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   PATRICK KENNEDY           59  M BFY  34.60
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1   EVAN NAUMOV               62  M PHY  19.68
2   DAVID MUDRICK             64  M HCY  38.08
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   JIM THORNTON              67  M SEWY 16.22
2   GARY ABBATE               65  M HCY  17.60
AGE GROUP: 70-74
    MIKE CAMPBELL             70  M JSY  SCR
AGE GROUP: 85-89
    LYNN NYE                  85  M HCY  SCR
 
--------------------
EV #12 M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------
 
AGE GROUP: 140-179
1   GREENSBURG YMCA MASTERS 140  X GRBG 2:44.77
  SHANNAN KELLAM  45F, JIM KELLAM  45M, SOPHIA MINTAS  27F, CIAN COULTER  23M
AGE GROUP: 300-339
1   HCYMCA 'A'              303   X BCY  3:39.19
  PHYL CHARNES  91F, GARY ABBATE  65M, ROBIN YEAGER  62F, LYNN NYE  85M
 
--------------------
EV #13 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
 
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1   SOPHIA MINTAS             27  F GRBG 7:17.24
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1   AMY BARRON                41  F SEWY 6:34.51
2   BECCA GELLNER             41  F NEWC 7:11.72
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   PATTY COLOMBO             57  F NEWC 8:29.03
2   NATASHA AQUE              57  F GROV 8:45.06
    ELAINE ROHRBACH           58  F ERIE SCR
 
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1   BILL WHITE                49  M SEWY 4:52.00
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1   JOHN GALLANT              59  M SEWY 5:06.34
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1   GARY ABBATE               65  M HCY  6:56.12
2   ED MOVIC                  66  M NEWC 9:51.27

Top of Page