Amymsa News Release
Return
Cumberland Masters' Meet
10/24/99
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NEW :12.75
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 JUNE CHANDLER-WHITE 30 F CUMB :13.63
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 NADINE DELOZIER 37 F HOLL :13.54
2 JULIA GANE 38 F LIGO :13.59
3 BETH WALLENCH 35 F LIGO :14.56
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 KATHY ERLICHMAN 41 F CUMB :15.00
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE :15.40
2 SUZANNE MERRYMAN 51 F CUMB :18.78
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 COLE BROWN 59 F CUMB :13.35
2 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GREE :22.06
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NEW :15.57
2 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HOLL :21.65
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB :22.87
2 LOUISE CARROLL 75 F GREE :26.09
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SOUT 2:17.36
2 JENNIFER LONG 34 F HOLL 2:23.46
3 JUNE CHANDLER-WHITE 30 F CUMB 2:39.52
4 CHERYL KINNEY 33 F MARY 3:48.37
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SOUT 2:45.26
2 BETH WALLENCH 35 F LIGO 2:52.22
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 42 F CUMB 2:32.36
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 2:45.71
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GREE 3:58.50
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAT HART 62 F GREE 5:11.44
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SOUT :33.46
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NEW :34.98
2 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GREE :52.95
3 KELLY DOWLING 29 F CUMB 1:14.72
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 TRICIA RAINES 30 F SOUT :33.01
2 CAROL IDE 33 F SOUT :39.96
3 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NEW :41.55
4 CHERYL KINNEY 33 F MARY :53.83
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 42 F CUMB :34.74
2 KATHY ERLICHMAN 41 F CUMB :41.90
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NEW :39.84
2 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWI :47.58
3 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SOUT :58.12
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 SUZANNE MERRYMAN 51 F CUMB :43.70
2 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GREE :44.38
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 COLE BROWN 59 F CUMB :45.09
2 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB :51.06
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NEW :46.38
2 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SOUT :59.64
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB :57.13
2 LOUISE CARROLL 75 F GREE 1:13.62
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SOUT 1:16.51
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 JENNIFER LONG 34 F HOLL 1:22.77
2 CAROL IDE 33 F SOUT 1:22.75
3 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NEW 1:31.71
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 NADINE DELOZIER 37 F HOLL 1:22.43
2 TINA YANDE 35 F HOLL 1:28.71
3 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SOUT 1:37.12
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GREE 1:14.50
2 LAURIE ROBINSON 42 F CUMB 1:15.07
3 KATHY ERLICHMAN 41 F CUMB 1:49.81
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NEW 1:41.61
2 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWI 1:42.89
3 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SOUT 2:00.25
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 SUZANNE MERRYMAN 51 F CUMB 1:39.76
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 1:51.35
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 1:52.16
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 2:25.74
2 PAT HART 62 F GREE 2:34.79
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SOUT 2:12.47
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 1:59.42
2 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GREE 2:42.37
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB 2:10.72
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NEW :16.89
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 JUNE CHANDLER-WHITE 30 F CUMB :17.69
2 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NEW :19.28
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GREE :16.75
2 KATHY ERLICHMAN 41 F CUMB :21.28
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NEW :20.91
2 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SOUT :24.30
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 SUZANNE MERRYMAN 51 F CUMB :26.34
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GREE :26.06
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HOLL :26.94
2 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NEW :29.24
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GREE :33.30
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 LOUISE CARROLL 75 F GREE :35.13
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SOUT 3:27.32
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GREE 3:24.16
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 JUNE CHANDLER-WHITE 30 F CUMB 2:58.98
2 TRICIA RAINES 30 F SOUT 3:04.83
3 CAROL IDE 33 F SOUT 3:04.97
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HOLL 3:01.20
2 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SOUT 3:17.62
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GREE 2:53.49
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 3:20.65
2 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NEW 3:46.35
3 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SOUT 4:04.24
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 3:52.22
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GREE 4:27.66
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 6:06.59
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SOUT 4:47.28
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 4:58.04
2 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GREE 5:17.00
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 JENNIFER LONG 34 F HOLL :32.87
2 TRICIA RAINES 30 F SOUT :33.33
3 CHERYL KINNEY 33 F MARY :52.80
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 NADINE DELOZIER 37 F HOLL :33.72
2 TINA YANDE 35 F HOLL :37.81
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 40 F CUMB :37.48
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB :40.53
2 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWI :46.74
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GREE :42.35
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 CHAR ST.AMAND 62 F CUMB :46.88
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NEW :39.17
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB :56.80
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GREE 1:52.48
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SOUT 1:29.13
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GREE 1:19.44
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 1:52.82
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 3:11.89
2 PAT HART 62 F GREE 3:34.35
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SOUT 2:32.47
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NEW 1:13.19
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 TRICIA RAINES 30 F SOUT 1:14.61
2 JENNIFER LONG 34 F HOLL 1:15.08
3 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NEW 1:28.18
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 NADINE DELOZIER 37 F HOLL 1:16.99
2 TINA YANDE 35 F HOLL 1:21.37
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 42 F CUMB 1:14.63
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWI 1:39.90
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GREE 1:34.03
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 1:46.39
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 2:31.00
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 1:59.41
2 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GREE 2:38.32
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB 2:15.57
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SOUT 6:25.67
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GREE 7:24.65
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 BETH WALLENCH 35 F LIGO 7:11.28
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 6:49.58
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GREE 8:04.83
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAT HART 62 F GREE 12:53.10
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 28 M NEW :10.98
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 ADAM BARON 37 M GREE :11.36
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LOREN HERSHBERGER 43 M HOLL :11.12
2 BOB JENNER 44 M SOUT :11.29
3 JACK PARRILL 43 M CUMB :12.38
4 DON KIMBLE 40 M CUMB :12.63
5 TIM LONG 41 M HOLL :13.15
6 DANIEL FAGEN 44 M HOLL :19.00
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 JOHN SULEK 52 M CUMB :13.51
2 BOB PESCATORE 50 M LIGO :14.78
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 RICHARD ROSENZEIG 59 M SOUT :14.68
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB :12.34
2 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWI :13.65
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GREE :23.22
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BERNIE KISIEL 74 M ERIE :19.49
2 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE :19.72
3 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GREE :19.96
4 JACK CONRY 72 M NEW :20.48
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 BEDE HINES 81 M HOLL :27.41
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 28 M NEW 2:08.52
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 BRIAN HASSLINGER 35 M CUMB 2:15.79
2 ROSS MONROE 35 M CUMB 2:23.36
3 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLEA 2:32.54
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DAVE GORMAN 40 M HOLL 2:18.02
2 JACK PARRILL 43 M CUMB 2:21.08
3 DANIEL FAGEN 44 M HOLL 2:40.29
4 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 2:40.53
5 TIM LONG 41 M HOLL 3:01.21
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GREE 2:10.53
2 LEE GUSTAFSON 48 M HARR 2:16.67
3 FRANK CLARK 45 M CUMB 2:45.00
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 FRANK HARTYE 51 M HOLL 2:04.93
2 OMER AKIN 53 M SOUT 2:29.24
3 MARK BARNHART 53 M GREE 2:51.92
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 BILL GOODWIN 56 M SEWI 2:56.54
2 PAT MADDEN 59 M SOUT 3:16.27
3 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SOUT 3:30.75
4 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 3:43.76
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWI 2:38.85
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 AL PUHALLA 65 M CUMB 3:04.35
2 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE 3:40.37
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 JACK CONRY 72 M NEW 4:20.75
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 BEDE HINES 81 M HOLL 6:04.70
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 FRANK CLARK 45 M CUMB :33.78
2 NED CAUGHEY 48 M LIGO :38.70
3 JEFF DOWDELL 47 M HARR :39.32
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWI :34.03
2 BOB PESCATORE 50 M LIGO :48.43
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 BOB GARDNER 57 M CUMB :37.52
2 RICHARD ROSENZEIG 59 M SOUT :46.95
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUM :36.47
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GREE :59.33
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE :52.98
2 BERNIE KISIEL 74 M ERIE :57.11
3 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GREE :59.01
4 JACK CONRY 72 M NEW 1:02.55
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN DOWLING 30 M CUMB 1:06.43
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 BRIAN HASSLINGER 35 M CUMB 1:13.01
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 1:25.15
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GREE 1:08.44
2 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HOLL 1:27.15
3 JEFF DOWDELL 47 M HARR 1:33.47
4 FRANK CLARK 45 M CUMB 2:32.87
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWI 1:20.84
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 BOB GARDNER 57 M CUMB 1:22.73
2 BILL GOODWIN 56 M SEWI 1:34.09
3 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 2:06.31
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 AL PUHALLA 65 M CUMB 2:07.23
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 1:53.95
2 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GREE 2:07.97
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 ADAM BARON 37 M GREE :15.53
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BOB JENNER 44 M SOUT :13.56
2 DANIEL FAGEN 44 M HOLL :17.25
3 TIM LONG 41 M HOLL :19.00
4 DON KIMBLE 40 M CUMB :19.08
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY ABBATE 45 M HARR :14.81
2 STEVE LOVE 45 M GREE :16.66
3 JEFF DOWDELL 47 M HARR :19.75
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 BOB PESCATORE 50 M LIGO :18.32
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 BILL GOODWIN 56 M SEWI :16.61
2 RICHARD ROSENZEIG 59 M SOUT :20.65
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB :18.05
2 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWI :18.27
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GREE :34.25
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 JACK CONRY 72 M NEW :26.34
2 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GREE :36.40
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SOUT :20.97
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN DOWLING 30 M CUMB 2:40.31
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLEA 3:14.64
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 3:09.27
2 DANIEL FAGEN 44 M HOLL 3:19.90
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY ABBATE 45 M HARR 2:46.86
2 GARY MATYKO 47 M SOUT 2:55.84
3 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HOLL 3:32.07
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SOUT 3:29.00
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE 5:22.25
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SOUT 3:43.01
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 28 M NEW :26.60
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NEW :27.43
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 BRIAN HASSLINGER 35 M CUMB :29.47
2 JACK MERINOR 37 M HARR :31.45
3 ADAM BARON 37 M GREE :31.44
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BOB JENNER 44 M SOUT :28.77
2 LOREN HERSHBERGER 43 M HOLL :30.13
3 JACK PARRILL 43 M CUMB :30.19
4 DAVE GORMAN 40 M HOLL :32.84
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 LEE GUSTAFSON 48 M HARR :27.75
2 CHRIS LAUGHREY 48 M EAST :33.73
3 NED CAUGHEY 48 M LIGO :36.15
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 FRANK HARTYE 51 M HOLL :26.79
2 OMER AKIN 53 M SOUT :38.26
3 MARK BARNHART 53 M GREE :39.68
4 JOHN SULEK 52 M CUMB :45.31
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SOUT :35.54
2 PAT MADDEN 59 M SOUT :39.80
3 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB :58.68
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB :32.92
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE 1:45.10
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 BEDE HINES 81 M HOLL 1:17.75
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NEW 1:02.21
2 BRIAN DOWLING 30 M CUMB 1:05.52
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLEA 1:17.39
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DAVE GORMAN 40 M HOLL 1:18.16
2 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 1:27.50
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 LEE GUSTAFSON 48 M HARR 1:05.71
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 FRANK HARTYE 51 M HOLL 1:02.89
2 MARK BARNHART 53 M GREE 1:28.45
3 OMER AKIN 53 M SOUT 1:28.60
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SOUT 1:40.37
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 28 M NEW 1:03.44
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN DOWLING 30 M CUMB 1:04.28
2 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NEW 1:06.96
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 BRIAN HASSLINGER 35 M CUMB 1:08.18
2 ROSS MONROE 35 M CUMB 1:15.50
3 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLEA 1:16.19
4 ADAM BARON 37 M GREE 1:16.53
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BOB JENNER 44 M SOUT 1:04.70
2 LOREN HERSHBERGER 43 M HOLL 1:11.74
3 JACK PARRILL 43 M CUMB 1:15.77
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GREE 1:08.54
2 LEE GUSTAFSON 48 M HARR 1:10.96
3 GARY ABBATE 45 M HARR 1:11.16
4 FRANK CLARK 45 M CUMB 1:19.11
5 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HOLL 1:22.87
6 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M EAST 1:24.04
7 NED CAUGHEY 48 M LIGO 1:28.37
8 JEFF DOWDELL 47 M HARR 1:32.26
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 OMER AKIN 53 M SOUT 1:19.31
2 MARK BARNHART 53 M GREE 1:23.88
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 BOB GARDNER 57 M CUMB 1:23.87
2 BILL GOODWIN 56 M SEWI 1:25.35
3 RICHARD ROSENZEIG 59 M SOUT 1:37.14
4 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SOUT 1:39.32
5 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 1:48.68
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWI 1:29.03
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE 2:31.44
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 2:12.99
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 BEDE HINES 81 M HOLL 3:13.68
---------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 ROSS MONROE 35 M CUMB 6:14.23
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DAVE GORMAN 40 M HOLL 5:52.13
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 NED CAUGHEY 48 M LIGO 7:25.83
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 FRANK HARTYE 51 M HOLL 5:26.00
2 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWI 6:31.90
Return