AMYMSA
Gender/Age Group: F18-19
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 3 LARA DOWLING UNIO 02/04 UNIO 17.65
50Brst 10 SAMANTHA PIEZA NKEN 01/04 AVY 39.50
25Fly 1 SAMANTHA PIEZA NKEN 11/03 GRBG 13.18
50Free 1 SAMANTHA PIEZA NKEN 01/04 AVY 26.87
100Free 1 SAMANTHA PIEZA NKEN 11/03 GRBG 59.23
Gender/Age Group: F20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 7 CINDY NELSON ERIE 11/03 ERIE 15.34
200Back 8 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/04 CLAR 2:30.71
25Brst 8 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 10/03 CUMB 15.96
50Fly 5 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 02/04 UNIO 29.09
100Fly 4 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 02/04 UNIO 1:04.45
200Fly 7 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/04 CLAR 2:44.35
400IM 7 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/04 CLAR 5:26.06
50Free 6 CINDY NELSON ERIE 11/03 ERIE 27.08
200Free 3 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/04 CLAR 2:07.06
500Free 4 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/04 CLAR 5:43.37
1000Free 1 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/04 CLAR 11:50.00
11 ERIN MCCLELLAND GROV 04/04 CLAR 14:32.06
1650Free 2 CINDY NELSON ERIE 03/04 MAIL 20:54.08
Gender/Age Group: F25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 1 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/04 CLAR 14.21
25Fly 10 LEIGH MATHER SEWY 09/03 SEWY 13.75
13 HEATHER FAZEKAS SEWY 09/03 SEWY 13.81
200Fly 7 LAUREN KUHN GROV 01/04 GROV 2:42.62
200IM 11 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:32.02
400IM 9 LAUREN KUHN GROV 12/03 MEAD 5:36.98
100Free 9 LEIGH MATHER SEWY 09/03 SEWY 59.32
Gender/Age Group: F30-34
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 3 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH ESPY 01/04 GROV 14.63
5 LAURIE SHOEMAKER ESPY 09/03 SEWY 14.72
50Back 2 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 32.01
100Back 4 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 1:12.20
10 JUDY MARSH JMST 10/03 JMST 1:18.03
200Back 5 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 2:39.63
50Fly 11 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 12/03 MEAD 31.27
12 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 31.40
100Fly 9 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 12/03 MEAD 1:11.89
11 BECKY ROSS AVY 02/04 ALGC 1:12.83
12 MARLYN JENSEN GROV 02/04 ALGC 1:13.40
200Fly 11 BECKY ROSS AVY 01/04 GROV 3:02.11
100IM 7 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 12/03 MEAD 1:10.76
200IM 5 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 2:36.48
7 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 01/04 GROV 2:37.95
400IM 4 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 02/04 ALGC 5:27.73
7 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 5:35.73
1000Free 6 BECKY ROSS AVY 04/04 CLAR 12:55.41
12 MARLYN JENSEN GROV 04/04 CLAR 14:27.18
1650Free 15 BECKY ROSS AVY 03/04 MAIL 22:37.80
22 MARLYN JENSEN GROV 03/04 MAIL 24:46.69
33 LAURIE SHOEMAKER ESPY 03/04 MAIL 27:56.93
Gender/Age Group: F35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Back 7 CAROL IDE SHY 01/04 GROV 2:51.11
13 DEB SOLOMON HLBG 03/04 ALTN 3:03.73
16 YVETTE BECK AVY 01/04 AVY 3:10.12
18 KATHY MCGILL GROV 04/04 CLAR 3:10.74
50Fly 8 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 04/04 CLAR 32.52
10 CAROL IDE SHY 04/04 CLAR 32.73
200Fly 7 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 01/04 GROV 3:04.51
13 NINA BELL ERIE 11/03 ERIE 3:33.87
200IM 10 CAROL IDE SHY 11/03 GRBG 2:46.20
25Free 11 JULIE COAT MDVL 04/04 CLAR 13.50
29 MARIBETH HODNETT JMST 10/03 JMST 14.97
50Free 2 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 04/04 CLAR 26.64
4 CAROL IDE SHY 04/04 CLAR 27.72
14 JULIE COAT MDVL 11/03 ERIE 29.63
100Free 3 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 04/04 CLAR 1:00.84
4 CAROL IDE SHY 04/04 CLAR 1:01.26
11 JULIE COAT MDVL 11/03 ERIE 1:04.13
200Free 12 BRENDA FREEMAN AVY 02/04 ALGC 2:25.15
500Free 2 CAROL IDE SHY 04/04 CLAR 6:05.56
1000Free 3 CAROL IDE SHY 04/04 CLAR 12:48.16
1650Free 4 CAROL IDE SHY 03/04 MAIL 21:28.45
16 KATHY MCGILL GROV 03/04 MAIL 26:14.14
17 MELANIE VARNER JMST 03/04 MAIL 26:15.09
34 YVETTE BECK AVY 03/04 MAIL 30:26.10
Gender/Age Group: F40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 4 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 34.53
100Back 2 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 1:11.21
5 BETH VUKMER MDVL 12/03 MEAD 1:17.97
200Back 2 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:34.96
50Brst 4 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/04 CLAR 37.02
25Fly 1 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/04 CLAR 13.21
100IM 5 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/04 CLAR 1:13.56
7 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 02/04 UNIO 1:14.19
10 KIT CONCILUS MDVL 02/04 ALGC 1:15.91
200IM 2 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:36.90
400IM 1 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 5:32.85
100Free 16 JEAN ZARGER CORY 11/03 ERIE 1:08.79
20 JANE GREGG GROV 04/04 CLAR 1:09.68
200Free 1 KIT CONCILUS MDVL 02/04 ALGC 2:15.38
2 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 02/04 UNIO 2:19.36
5 BETH VUKMER MDVL 12/03 MEAD 2:26.44
500Free 1 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 5:57.48
1000Free 1 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 04/04 CLAR 12:06.37
3 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/04 CLAR 13:36.04
1650Free 2 LISA SHAEFFER GROV 03/04 MAIL 21:09.17
6 EVE DATER SHY 03/04 MAIL 24:05.36
24 JUDY BAKER ECYM 03/04 MAIL 29:18.64
Gender/Age Group: F45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 3 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/04 CLAR 16.67
10 LINDA BAKER ECYM 04/04 CLAR 18.46
11 CAROL METZGER SEWY 03/04 ALTN 18.64
50Back 11 LINDA BAKER ECYM 10/03 JMST 39.95
100Back 15 LINDA BAKER ECYM 12/03 MEAD 1:34.16
17 CAROL METZGER SEWY 02/04 ALGC 1:35.11
200Back 7 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 04/04 CLAR 3:14.54
9 LINDA BAKER ECYM 11/03 ERIE 3:19.37
17 CAROL METZGER SEWY 01/04 GROV 3:30.68
100Brst 9 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/04 CLAR 1:33.87
200Brst 10 LINDA BAKER ECYM 12/03 MEAD 3:27.09
12 CAROL METZGER SEWY 02/04 UNIO 3:28.50
25Fly 3 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/04 CLAR 14.85
10 MELISSA SHAW AVY 01/04 AVY 16.95
50Fly 5 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/04 UNIO 34.24
100Fly 7 CAROL METZGER SEWY 04/04 CLAR 1:31.13
14 LINDA BAKER ECYM 02/04 ALGC 1:42.77
200Fly 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/04 CLAR 2:51.62
4 CAROL METZGER SEWY 04/04 CLAR 3:29.94
11 LINDA BAKER ECYM 03/04 ALTN 4:16.76
13 PATTY BROWN GROV 01/04 GROV 4:19.36
100IM 7 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/04 UNIO 1:19.90
200IM 7 SUE TOWER ERIE 04/04 CLAR 3:03.62
10 LINDA BAKER ECYM 11/03 ERIE 3:06.62
13 CAROL METZGER SEWY 04/04 CLAR 3:15.25
400IM 6 LINDA BAKER ECYM 02/04 ALGC 6:56.49
8 CAROL METZGER SEWY 02/04 UNIO 7:00.54
50Free 1 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 01/04 AVY 28.27
100Free 1 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/04 CLAR 1:04.04
7 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 01/04 GROV 1:09.57
200Free 17 LINDA BAKER ECYM 10/03 JMST 2:59.87
500Free 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/04 CLAR 6:20.44
2 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 01/04 GROV 6:49.42
17 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 03/04 ALTN 8:08.74
1000Free 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/04 CLAR 12:50.87
5 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 04/04 CLAR 16:31.27
10 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 04/04 CLAR 20:05.89
1650Free 5 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 03/04 MAIL 24:24.06
6 WENDY MAZZINI CLFD 03/04 MAIL 24:41.18
13 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 03/04 MAIL 27:58.93
16 LINDA BAKER ECYM 03/04 MAIL 28:45.17
23 CHRIS STARR ERIE 03/04 MAIL 33:02.93
24 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 03/04 MAIL 33:43.39
25 PATTY BROWN GROV 03/04 MAIL 34:40.00
Gender/Age Group: F50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 6 LINDA KOSKI SHY 04/04 CLAR 19.01
8 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 11/03 ERIE 19.47
50Back 9 LINDA KOSKI SHY 02/04 UNIO 43.42
100Back 16 SHERRY MASON MDVL 02/04 ALGC 1:49.92
200Back 2 BECKY GANNON SHY 01/04 GROV 3:09.39
25Brst 4 LINDA KOSKI SHY 12/03 MEAD 18.99
50Brst 4 LINDA KOSKI SHY 11/03 GRBG 43.80
200Brst 6 SHERRY MASON MDVL 12/03 MEAD 3:45.70
25Fly 1 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 04/04 CLAR 15.63
50Fly 10 SHERRY MASON MDVL 02/04 ALGC 45.99
25Free 9 LINDA KOSKI SHY 02/04 UNIO 15.79
50Free 13 LINDA KOSKI SHY 03/04 ALTN 36.71
1650Free 3 KAREN KAIGHIN SHY 03/04 MAIL 26:52.31
Gender/Age Group: F55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 4 DIANA BERNER GROV 03/04 ALTN 20.62
8 MICHELLE DZVONIK MCKP 03/04 ALTN 22.45
11 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 GRBG 22.73
50Back 11 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 04/04 CLAR 48.77
100Back 6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/03 JMST 1:45.52
200Back 2 BARB HALMI ERIE 11/03 ERIE 3:31.62
6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 09/03 SEWY 4:04.52
25Brst 2 DIANA BERNER GROV 04/04 CLAR 21.30
5 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 04/04 CLAR 21.81
9 MICHELLE DZVONIK MCKP 12/03 MEAD 23.30
50Brst 3 DIANA BERNER GROV 01/04 GROV 48.34
8 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 09/03 SEWY 49.97
10 MICHELLE DZVONIK MCKP 01/04 AVY 51.92
100Brst 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 GRBG 1:46.95
200Brst 3 DIANA BERNER GROV 02/04 UNIO 3:52.18
4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 12/03 MEAD 3:55.92
25Fly 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 03/04 ALTN 19.90
50Fly 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 02/04 ALGC 46.05
100Fly 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 04/04 CLAR 1:46.74
200Fly 2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 ERIE 4:14.33
100IM 5 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/03 JMST 1:38.23
200IM 4 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 ERIE 3:40.36
400IM 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 12/03 MEAD 7:53.74
25Free 2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 02/04 ALGC 15.87
10 MICHELLE DZVONIK MCKP 04/04 CLAR 17.10
50Free 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 ERIE 36.19
13 MICHELLE DZVONIK MCKP 03/04 ALTN 41.63
100Free 5 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 GRBG 1:23.53
200Free 7 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 02/04 ALGC 3:13.67
11 DIANA BERNER GROV 02/04 UNIO 3:33.42
500Free 6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/03 ERIE 8:38.16
10 DIANA BERNER GROV 01/04 GROV 9:17.67
1000Free 4 DIANA BERNER GROV 04/04 CLAR 19:10.19
1650Free 2 TINGLE BARNES SHY 03/04 MAIL 26:32.93
6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 03/04 MAIL 29:23.65
10 DIANA BERNER GROV 03/04 MAIL 32:21.04
Gender/Age Group: F60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 11/03 GRBG 20.46
50Back 10 AMY WORKMAN CUMB 02/04 UNIO 51.48
100Back 1 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 02/04 UNIO 1:38.56
200Back 1 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 04/04 CLAR 3:33.44
11 ELSIE RESBY SHY 04/04 CLAR 4:21.44
50Brst 15 ELSIE RESBY SHY 04/04 CLAR 1:00.32
25Fly 2 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 01/04 GROV 20.53
3 AMY WORKMAN CUMB 11/03 GRBG 21.73
100Fly 3 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 02/04 UNIO 2:07.36
200Fly 4 JUDY SPAHR SHY 11/03 GRBG 4:58.65
25Free 12 KATHY BLAIR AVY 02/04 ALGC 19.28
500Free 2 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 04/04 CLAR 8:35.65
1000Free 8 ELSIE RESBY SHY 04/04 CLAR 21:09.50
1650Free 3 DOTTY STEENSON GRBG 03/04 MAIL 29:54.45
4 AMY WORKMAN CUMB 03/04 MAIL 31:34.57
11 KATHY BLAIR AVY 03/04 MAIL 36:42.02
Gender/Age Group: F65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Brst 11 PATRICIA HART GRBG 03/04 ALTN 2:45.79
50Fly 7 CHAR ST.AMAND CUMB 02/04 UNIO 1:00.92
100Fly 5 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 12/03 MEAD 3:11.66
200Fly 4 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 01/04 AVY 7:27.39
100IM 9 CHAR ST.AMAND CUMB 02/04 UNIO 2:12.21
200IM 7 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 01/04 GROV 5:29.57
8 PATRICIA HART GRBG 01/04 GROV 5:45.15
400IM 5 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 12/03 MEAD 12:06.96
200Free 10 CHAR ST.AMAND CUMB 02/04 UNIO 4:01.57
1650Free 5 CHAR ST.AMAND CUMB 03/04 MAIL 36:02.46
9 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 03/04 MAIL 37:58.23
11 PATRICIA HART GRBG 03/04 MAIL 42:33.56
Gender/Age Group: F70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 8 SALLY MARTIN SHY 09/03 SEWY 26.94
14 RITA DIEHL JMST 04/04 CLAR 31.73
50Back 8 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/03 CUMB 1:00.21
100Back 12 CAROLINE MORROW ERIE 10/03 JMST 3:03.16
100Brst 6 SALLY MARTIN SHY 11/03 ERIE 2:20.75
9 CAROLINE MORROW ERIE 11/03 ERIE 4:05.34
50Fly 4 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/03 CUMB 1:01.28
100Fly 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 02/04 UNIO 2:32.21
200Fly 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 11/03 ERIE 5:52.09
100IM 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 02/04 UNIO 1:59.21
200IM 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 03/04 ALTN 4:34.06
400IM 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/03 CUMB 10:02.16
50Free 1 ALICE SLUSS AVY 11/03 ERIE 38.50
2 SALLY MARTIN SHY 09/03 SEWY 43.39
100Free 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 04/04 CLAR 1:40.72
200Free 2 SALLY MARTIN SHY 02/04 UNIO 3:52.67
500Free 1 SALLY MARTIN SHY 09/03 SEWY 9:57.40
1000Free 2 SALLY MARTIN SHY 04/04 CLAR 20:50.40
1650Free 3 SALLY MARTIN SHY 03/04 MAIL 37:40.03
Gender/Age Group: F75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 3 PEG MENGES SHY 02/04 ALGC 56.19
100Back 2 PEG MENGES SHY 10/03 CUMB 2:00.31
25Free 1 JUDY YOUNG JMST 10/03 JMST 20.36
50Free 1 JUDY YOUNG JMST 11/03 ERIE 42.97
2 PEG MENGES SHY 11/03 ERIE 46.47
100Free 2 PEG MENGES SHY 11/03 ERIE 1:48.33
200Free 1 JUDY YOUNG JMST 02/04 ALGC 3:51.92
2 PEG MENGES SHY 02/04 ALGC 4:02.90
Gender/Age Group: F80-84
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Brst 1 BETTY PRYCL GRBG 10/03 JMST 6:05.15
50Fly 1 BETTY PRYCL GRBG 02/04 UNIO 1:20.30
25Free 1 BETTY PRYCL GRBG 04/04 CLAR 23.43
Gender/Age Group: M18-19
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 1 ZIGGY PARKER UNIO 02/04 UNIO 12.96
50Fly 9 ZIGGY PARKER UNIO 02/04 UNIO 28.78
100IM 10 ZIGGY PARKER UNIO 02/04 UNIO 1:08.31
Gender/Age Group: M20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Fly 6 JEREMY CORMAN SEWY 02/04 UNIO 24.88
1000Free 11 DAVE WIEST ERIE 04/04 CLAR 13:48.11
Gender/Age Group: M25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Brst 6 JOE STONE AVY 01/04 AVY 1:05.04
Gender/Age Group: M30-34
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 10 BILL WHITE SEWY 11/03 ERIE 13.22
50Back 12 BILL WHITE SEWY 10/03 JMST 28.36
200Back 1 PAUL KRESS SHY 09/03 SEWY 2:00.31
3 BILL WHITE SEWY 01/04 GROV 2:08.63
200Brst 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/04 ALGC 2:15.80
50Fly 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/04 UNIO 25.27
14 NICK WEIS JMST 04/04 CLAR 25.82
200Fly 5 NICK WEIS JMST 04/04 CLAR 2:15.42
200IM 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/04 CLAR 2:04.00
3 PAUL KRESS SHY 09/03 SEWY 2:08.81
400IM 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 12/03 MEAD 4:31.42
25Free 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 10/03 JMST 10.46
6 NICK WEIS JMST 10/03 JMST 10.73
100Free 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 01/04 AVY 48.47
12 PAUL KRESS SHY 09/03 SEWY 52.14
1000Free 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/04 CLAR 11:06.24
1650Free 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 03/04 MAIL 18:20.88
Gender/Age Group: M35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 9 BRAD SLUSS AVY 10/03 CUMB 29.26
100Back 11 BILL POWERS SHY 02/04 UNIO 1:05.47
50Fly 9 BILL POWERS SHY 02/04 ALGC 26.32
200Fly 1 BILL POWERS SHY 04/04 CLAR 2:08.91
100IM 9 BILL POWERS SHY 02/04 UNIO 1:01.33
1000Free 12 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 04/04 CLAR 11:55.19
1650Free 11 TIM RYAN ERIE 03/04 MAIL 20:13.48
Gender/Age Group: M40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 8 DAVE BROOKENS LHY 04/04 CLAR 13.99
50Brst 5 GLENN BATTLE SHY 09/03 SEWY 30.88
100Brst 6 GLENN BATTLE SHY 09/03 SEWY 1:08.77
10 BART GARLICK LHY 04/04 CLAR 1:10.44
25Fly 11 GREG PHILLIPS ERIE 11/03 ERIE 12.30
100IM 10 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/04 CLAR 1:02.75
200IM 8 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:20.28
11 DAVE BROOKENS LHY 04/04 CLAR 2:22.40
13 ED STERNBY GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:24.45
400IM 9 ED STERNBY GROV 02/04 UNIO 5:15.73
25Free 7 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/04 CLAR 10.90
50Free 5 GLENN BATTLE SHY 09/03 SEWY 23.96
17 DAVE CONFER JMST 04/04 CLAR 24.95
100Free 1 GLENN BATTLE SHY 09/03 SEWY 51.97
14 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/04 CLAR 54.47
200Free 9 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:01.65
500Free 6 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/04 CLAR 5:35.39
1000Free 11 MARK KUCHERER CLFD 04/04 CLAR 13:05.78
1650Free 1 GLENN BATTLE SHY 03/04 MAIL 18:17.03
19 DAVE BROOKENS LHY 03/04 MAIL 21:46.37
21 MARK KUCHERER CLFD 03/04 MAIL 22:03.14
Gender/Age Group: M45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 NEIL WALLACE GROV 03/04 ALTN 13.24
4 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 11/03 ERIE 13.72
9 JOHN BAUMAN ERIE 04/04 CLAR 14.33
11 SCOTT GARSO AVY 04/04 CLAR 14.88
50Back 5 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 12/03 MEAD 30.03
100Back 1 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/04 CLAR 1:00.33
6 STEVE LOVE GRBG 04/04 CLAR 1:05.49
8 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 02/04 ALGC 1:05.78
10 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 12/03 MEAD 1:09.83
200Back 1 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:11.08
3 STEVE LOVE GRBG 04/04 CLAR 2:19.10
10 DAVE GORMAN HLBG 11/03 GRBG 2:35.05
50Brst 14 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/04 CLAR 33.74
100Brst 15 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 01/04 GROV 1:15.76
25Fly 8 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 11/03 ERIE 12.57
13 JOHN BAUMAN ERIE 04/04 CLAR 12.85
50Fly 4 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 10/03 JMST 27.03
6 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/04 CLAR 27.23
100Fly 4 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/04 CLAR 1:01.03
200Fly 8 STEVE LOVE GRBG 11/03 GRBG 2:48.51
100IM 3 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 10/03 JMST 1:03.15
12 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 02/04 ALGC 1:05.33
13 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 12/03 MEAD 1:06.24
200IM 1 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 01/04 GROV 2:15.38
5 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:21.65
6 STEVE LOVE GRBG 04/04 CLAR 2:24.26
400IM 4 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 02/04 UNIO 5:15.40
25Free 8 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 02/04 UNIO 11.36
50Free 5 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/04 CLAR 24.59
6 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 03/04 ALTN 24.73
11 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 01/04 GROV 25.12
100Free 4 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/04 CLAR 53.95
7 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 11/03 ERIE 54.40
11 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/04 CLAR 55.24
12 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 01/04 GROV 55.34
200Free 4 STEVE LOVE GRBG 04/04 CLAR 1:59.65
5 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:00.25
6 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:01.71
9 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 02/04 ALGC 2:04.35
17 JON OLBUM SHY 04/04 CLAR 2:14.04
500Free 1 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/04 CLAR 5:20.41
5 STEVE LOVE GRBG 04/04 CLAR 5:31.69
9 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/04 CLAR 5:42.17
10 JOHN BROCKENBROUGH ESPY 01/04 GROV 5:48.34
15 JON OLBUM SHY 04/04 CLAR 6:10.80
17 DAVE GORMAN HLBG 11/03 GRBG 6:12.33
1000Free 15 SCOTT GARSO AVY 04/04 CLAR 14:37.86
1650Free 5 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 03/04 MAIL 19:52.74
6 STEVE LOVE GRBG 03/04 MAIL 19:58.49
8 JOHN BAUMAN ERIE 03/04 MAIL 20:18.76
9 JOHN BROCKENBROUGH ESPY 03/04 MAIL 20:47.15
Gender/Age Group: M50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 01/04 GROV 13.49
4 BILL MCCUNE MDVL 01/04 AVY 13.69
50Back 2 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 04/04 CLAR 29.40
100Back 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 02/04 UNIO 1:02.61
3 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 04/04 CLAR 1:05.92
10 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 12/03 MEAD 1:14.59
13 JIM STARRETT SHY 12/03 MEAD 1:17.23
200Back 3 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 04/04 CLAR 2:31.65
6 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 04/04 CLAR 2:35.82
12 DAVID YOUNG JMST 01/04 GROV 2:53.93
25Brst 4 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 12/03 MEAD 14.70
5 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 02/04 UNIO 14.79
50Brst 5 GARY MATYKO SHY 04/04 CLAR 33.69
6 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 03/04 ALTN 33.72
20 JIM STARRETT SHY 01/04 GROV 37.34
27 RICK SIEGEL JMST 01/04 GROV 40.86
28 JIM VANBUSKIRK SEWY 11/03 GRBG 41.36
31 LARRY KISIELEWSKI ERIE 01/04 GROV 43.74
33 KYLE KIMES ESPY 01/04 AVY 43.79
100Brst 1 GARY MATYKO SHY 04/04 CLAR 1:12.06
2 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 04/04 CLAR 1:14.09
200Brst 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 02/04 UNIO 2:42.05
2 GARY MATYKO SHY 04/04 CLAR 2:42.36
6 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 12/03 MEAD 2:51.00
25Fly 2 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/04 AVY 12.18
5 TOM NAGY GRBG 01/04 GROV 12.67
11 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 09/03 SEWY 13.09
13 RICK MCCUNE MDVL 04/04 CLAR 13.20
17 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 01/04 AVY 13.65
50Fly 2 JIM THORNTON SEWY 10/03 JMST 27.07
8 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 02/04 UNIO 28.81
15 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 02/04 ALGC 30.40
100Fly 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 10/03 JMST 1:00.15
5 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 02/04 UNIO 1:08.15
9 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 12/03 MEAD 1:12.16
14 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 02/04 ALGC 1:18.22
200Fly 8 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 01/04 AVY 2:59.22
100IM 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 10/03 JMST 1:03.16
9 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 12/03 MEAD 1:08.26
200IM 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/04 AVY 2:16.55
6 TOM NAGY GRBG 01/04 GROV 2:33.48
10 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 11/03 GRBG 2:40.86
13 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 01/04 GROV 2:42.80
400IM 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 10/03 JMST 4:58.36
14 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 02/04 ALGC 6:09.51
25Free 3 STEVE MUTHLER LHY 04/04 CLAR 11.12
12 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 04/04 CLAR 11.96
50Free 10 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 01/04 AVY 26.69
15 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 11/03 ERIE 26.88
100Free 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 01/04 AVY 52.87
5 GARY MATYKO SHY 04/04 CLAR 57.67
9 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 04/04 CLAR 59.35
200Free 6 RICK MCCUNE MDVL 12/03 MEAD 2:14.52
10 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 02/04 UNIO 2:19.10
12 DAVID ROTTHOFF SHY 02/04 ALGC 2:20.95
1000Free 8 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER SHY 04/04 CLAR 14:31.59
10 GREG TOWER ERIE 04/04 CLAR 14:37.93
1650Free 3 GARY MATYKO SHY 03/04 MAIL 20:40.34
5 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 03/04 MAIL 22:22.14
8 BARRY SHIELDS SHY 03/04 MAIL 22:43.64
23 GREG TOWER ERIE 03/04 MAIL 24:27.03
26 RICK SIEGEL JMST 03/04 MAIL 24:42.55
28 DAVID YOUNG JMST 03/04 MAIL 25:39.14
33 KYLE KIMES ESPY 03/04 MAIL 28:00.28
42 FRED EVANOFF ERIE 03/04 MAIL 29:05.31
Gender/Age Group: M55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 TOM MANN JMST 11/03 ERIE 15.72
9 GREG BELL GRBG 11/03 GRBG 16.80
50Back 8 GREG BELL GRBG 10/03 CUMB 35.70
10 TOM MANN JMST 02/04 ALGC 36.52
100Back 14 BOB CONCILUS MDVL 02/04 ALGC 1:27.05
25Brst 1 TOM MANN JMST 10/03 JMST 15.02
8 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 12/03 MEAD 16.28
12 GREG BELL GRBG 10/03 CUMB 17.07
50Brst 1 TOM MANN JMST 11/03 ERIE 34.23
8 JACK MCINTYRE CORY 04/04 CLAR 37.39
10 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 11/03 ERIE 37.59
13 GREG BELL GRBG 11/03 GRBG 38.45
100Brst 8 JACK MCINTYRE CORY 04/04 CLAR 1:25.33
11 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 04/04 CLAR 1:26.25
14 GREG BELL GRBG 11/03 GRBG 1:27.75
16 OMER AKIN SHY 09/03 SEWY 1:28.10
25Fly 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 03/04 ALTN 11.96
2 TOM MANN JMST 04/04 CLAR 12.59
6 DALE SIRINEK SEWY 04/04 CLAR 13.28
13 GREG BELL GRBG 11/03 GRBG 15.11
50Fly 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 10/03 CUMB 27.38
6 TOM MANN JMST 12/03 MEAD 30.96
14 GREG BELL GRBG 02/04 UNIO 33.57
15 BOB CONCILUS MDVL 12/03 MEAD 33.98
200Fly 2 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 01/04 AVY 2:41.15
8 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 11/03 GRBG 3:30.51
100IM 7 TOM MANN JMST 10/03 JMST 1:15.70
10 GREG BELL GRBG 02/04 UNIO 1:17.13
400IM 6 TOM MANN JMST 12/03 MEAD 6:36.86
25Free 1 TOM MANN JMST 10/03 JMST 11.80
2 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 10/03 CUMB 11.91
11 GREG BELL GRBG 10/03 CUMB 12.73
50Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 01/04 AVY 24.85
100Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 11/03 GRBG 54.55
200Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 10/03 CUMB 2:05.43
500Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 11/03 GRBG 5:50.38
14 TOM MANN JMST 11/03 ERIE 7:15.40
1000Free 5 TOM MANN JMST 04/04 CLAR 15:22.18
9 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 04/04 CLAR 15:44.11
1650Free 10 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 03/04 MAIL 26:18.83
15 TOM MANN JMST 03/04 MAIL 26:58.34
Gender/Age Group: M60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Fly 5 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 04/04 CLAR 3:44.64
200Free 5 PETER LAUER GROV 10/03 JMST 2:40.79
500Free 3 PETER LAUER GROV 11/03 ERIE 7:09.29
1000Free 3 PETER LAUER GROV 04/04 CLAR 15:13.89
4 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 04/04 CLAR 15:42.66
1650Free 19 BILL WORKMAN CUMB 03/04 MAIL 36:13.32
Gender/Age Group: M65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 BILL RADACK JMST 04/04 CLAR 15.63
50Back 1 BILL RADACK JMST 04/04 CLAR 34.96
100Back 2 BILL RADACK JMST 12/03 MEAD 1:24.14
200Back 2 BILL RADACK JMST 01/04 GROV 3:06.98
25Brst 3 BILL RADACK JMST 04/04 CLAR 17.35
50Brst 4 BILL RADACK JMST 04/04 CLAR 40.18
25Fly 7 BILL RADACK JMST 11/03 ERIE 15.19
50Fly 4 BILL RADACK JMST 10/03 JMST 34.76
100IM 6 BILL RADACK JMST 02/04 ALGC 1:21.85
25Free 4 BILL RADACK JMST 04/04 CLAR 12.96
100Free 4 BILL RADACK JMST 11/03 ERIE 1:09.32
1000Free 3 JIMMY GOLDMAN SHY 04/04 CLAR 17:22.83
1650Free 17 BILL SACHSE JMST 03/04 MAIL 39:43.67
Gender/Age Group: M70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 11/03 ERIE 16.69
5 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 01/04 AVY 19.61
11 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 03/04 ALTN 23.03
50Back 1 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 10/03 JMST 38.62
9 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/04 CLAR 52.54
100Back 1 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 10/03 JMST 1:26.07
4 CHET HEARN ERIE 10/03 JMST 1:32.86
200Back 3 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 11/03 ERIE 3:28.65
6 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 04/04 CLAR 4:02.38
8 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/04 CLAR 4:39.13
25Brst 8 CHET HEARN ERIE 10/03 JMST 19.81
50Brst 4 CHET HEARN ERIE 09/03 SEWY 43.70
9 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 09/03 SEWY 45.99
100Brst 2 CHET HEARN ERIE 11/03 ERIE 1:34.68
11 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/04 CLAR 2:15.17
200Brst 1 CHET HEARN ERIE 10/03 JMST 3:25.96
8 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/04 CLAR 4:52.93
25Fly 6 CHET HEARN ERIE 11/03 ERIE 17.58
8 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 01/04 AVY 18.72
14 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 01/04 GROV 31.78
50Fly 8 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 02/04 ALGC 46.91
100Fly 4 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 02/04 UNIO 3:06.21
200Fly 3 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 11/03 ERIE 6:34.27
100IM 1 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 10/03 JMST 1:25.69
7 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 02/04 ALGC 1:35.17
200IM 3 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 01/04 AVY 3:52.68
6 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 11/03 GRBG 4:51.60
400IM 2 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 10/03 JMST 10:37.18
50Free 3 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 01/04 GROV 31.18
6 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 04/04 CLAR 35.06
100Free 1 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 01/04 GROV 1:11.38
5 CHET HEARN ERIE 11/03 ERIE 1:14.62
7 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 04/04 CLAR 1:20.28
200Free 2 CHET HEARN ERIE 10/03 JMST 2:50.30
11 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 02/04 ALGC 3:46.02
500Free 2 CHET HEARN ERIE 11/03 ERIE 7:54.34
3 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 11/03 GRBG 8:09.73
1000Free 3 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/04 CLAR 20:06.12
1650Free 3 BUD LEISENRING NKEN 03/04 MAIL 31:33.41
6 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 03/04 MAIL 33:49.57
Gender/Age Group: M75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 12 BERNIE KISIEL ERIE 02/04 ALGC 1:06.75
100Back 10 BERNIE KISIEL ERIE 02/04 ALGC 2:41.54
200Back 5 BERNIE KISIEL ERIE 04/04 CLAR 7:14.80
25Brst 3 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 02/04 ALGC 21.10
50Brst 2 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 04/04 CLAR 47.47
8 BILL KENNEDY MDVL 01/04 GROV 57.87
100Brst 5 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 11/03 GRBG 2:02.24
7 BILL KENNEDY MDVL 01/04 GROV 2:26.52
200Brst 3 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 02/04 ALGC 4:15.04
7 BILL KENNEDY MDVL 02/04 ALGC 5:29.03
25Free 8 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 04/04 CLAR 17.59
100Free 11 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 04/04 CLAR 1:40.91
12 BERNIE KISIEL ERIE 01/04 AVY 1:44.81
500Free 5 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 04/04 CLAR 10:23.93
1650Free 3 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 03/04 MAIL 37:08.64
Gender/Age Group: M80-84
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 6 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 09/03 SEWY 30.03
50Back 5 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 10/03 JMST 1:00.32
25Brst 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 10/03 JMST 23.97
50Brst 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 01/04 GROV 54.94
100Brst 3 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 11/03 ERIE 2:15.15
200Brst 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 10/03 JMST 4:50.97
25Fly 5 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 09/03 SEWY 34.03
100IM 3 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 02/04 ALGC 2:05.52
25Free 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 10/03 JMST 16.80
50Free 1 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 09/03 SEWY 39.44
100Free 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 11/03 ERIE 1:33.16
200Free 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 02/04 ALGC 3:51.75
Gender/Age Group: M85-89
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 04/04 CLAR 25.99
50Back 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 12/03 MEAD 59.75
25Brst 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 02/04 ALGC 22.48
50Brst 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 01/04 GROV 58.48
100Brst 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 09/03 SEWY 1:04.58
100IM 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 02/04 ALGC 2:11.71
************************************************************************
************************************************************************
************************************************************************
**************************** RELAYS *****************************
************************************************************************
************************************************************************
************************************************************************
MIXED 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
14 1:56.90 161 SEWY\@ERIE YMCA 2003
CAROL METZGER 47F, SETH RUNATZ 24M, JIM THORNTON 51M, LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39F
16 1:57.87 158 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA 2003
NINA BELL 37F, KELLY MROZ 31F, GREG PHILLIPS 44M, CHARLIE DAILEY 46M
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 2:21.30 228 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA 2003
KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 55F, CHET HEARN 71M, MEL TREFONOFF 62M, JULIE OWENS 40F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
7 3:20.59 269 ERIE\@GROVE CITY YMCA 2004
ELAINE KUZMA 66F, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M, BEN PAMULA 74M, SUE TOWER 49F
9 3:23.08 260 ERIE\@ALLEGHENY VALLEY YMCA
ELAINE KUZMA 66F, BEN PAMULA 74M, FRANK KUZMA 71M, SUE TOWER 49F
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 3:46.98 304 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA 2003
CAROLINE MORROW 72F, ELAINE KUZMA 66F, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
9 2:27.32 192 MDVL\@MEADVILLE YWCA (MELLON POOL-WISE FITNESS CENTER)
BILL LAWRENCE 51M, KIT CONCILUS 43F, RICK MCCUNE 54M, ANNE LA ROCHELLE 44F
11 2:28.94 193 SEWY\@MEADVILLE YWCA (MELLON POOL-WISE FITNESS CENTER)
DALE SIRINEK 58M, JOHN KARSON 49M, LAURI WROBLEWSKI 39F, CAROL METZGER 47F
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 4:41.07 304 ERIE\@MEADVILLE YWCA (MELLON POOL-WISE FITNESS CENTER)
CAROLINE MORROW 72F, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, ELAINE KUZMA 66F, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
2 4:42.61 304 ERIE\@JAMESTOWN YMCA
CAROLINE MORROW 72F, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, ELAINE KUZMA 66F, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
2 1:55.83 141 GROV\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
LISA SHAEFFER 40F, LAUREN KUHN 29F, WENDY MATTHEWS 30F, JANE GREGG 42F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
8 3:52.41 288 GRBG\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
DOTTY STEENSON 62F, BETTY SCHULTE 78F, PATRICIA HART 66F, BETTY PRYCL 82F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
5 1:36.02 142 JMST\@JAMESTOWN YMCA
NICK WEIS 33M, DAN CONFER 34M, BRIAN EDMISTER 34M, DAVE CONFER 42M
8 1:38.25 165 JMST\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANI
NICK WEIS 33M, TOM MANN 55M, DAN CONFER 34M, DAVE CONFER 42M
14 1:38.88 178 GROV\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANI
ED STERNBY 42M, TOM ZEHMISCH 45M, DAVE MARTENS 44M, NEIL WALLACE 47M
20 1:39.66 149 JMST\@MEADVILLE YWCA (MELLON POOL-WISE FITNESS CENTER)
NICK WEIS 33M, RANDY SHERRICK 40M, DAN CONFER 34M, DAVE CONFER 42M
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
5 1:42.54 196 SEWY\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
ANDRE WEISBROD 54M, JIM THORNTON 51M, BILL WHITE 33M, DALE SIRINEK 58M
8 1:43.64 180 SHY \@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
GARY MATYKO 51M, MARK WAGNER 44M, JON OLBUM 46M, BILL POWERS 39M
11 1:44.55 186 GROV\@UNIONTOWN YMCA
MARK LIVEZEY 52M, TOM ZEHMISCH 45M, NEIL WALLACE 47M, ED STERNBY 42M
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 3:05.46 308 ERIE\@JAMESTOWN YMCA
FRANK KUZMA 71M, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M, CHET HEARN 71M
4 3:16.40 303 ERIE\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
BERNIE KISIEL 78M, BEN PAMULA 74M, FRANK KUZMA 71M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
6 3:21.59 302 ERIE\@MEADVILLE YWCA (MELLON POOL-WISE FITNESS CENTER)
EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M, BERNIE KISIEL 78M, DAVID ACKER 58M
M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 100
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
5 2:09.95 133 GROV\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
LISA SHAEFFER 40F, LAUREN KUHN 29F, MARLYN JENSEN 33F, ERIN BLUEDORN 31F
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
10 2:40.16 188 AVY \@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
BECKY ROSS 32F, BRENDA FREEMAN 38F, ALICE SLUSS 72F, MELISSA SHAW 46F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 3:22.93 265 SHY \@GREENSBURG YMCA
PEG MENGES 77F, LINDA KOSKI 52F, SALLY MARTIN 73F, ELSIE RESBY 63F
3 3:27.47 265 SHY \@ERIE YMCA 2003
PEG MENGES 77F, LINDA KOSKI 52F, SALLY MARTIN 73F, ELSIE RESBY 63F
6 3:33.00 267 SHY \@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
MARYLEE MEDVE 68F, JUDY SPAHR 63F, SALLY MARTIN 73F, ELSIE RESBY 63F
9 4:13.36 288 GRBG\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
DOTTY STEENSON 62F, BETTY SCHULTE 78F, PATRICIA HART 66F, BETTY PRYCL 82F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
19 1:52.59 178 GROV\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
DAVE MARTENS 44M, ED STERNBY 42M, NEIL WALLACE 47M, TOM ZEHMISCH 45M
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 1:57.25 196 SEWY\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
ANDRE WEISBROD 54M, JIM THORNTON 51M, BILL WHITE 33M, DALE SIRINEK 58M
14 2:05.83 182 GROV\@GROVE CITY YMCA 2004
MARK LIVEZEY 52M, CARL WALTER 44M, ED STERNBY 42M, JAMES ZAHN 44M
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
12 2:19.88 244 JMST\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
GUS DIEHL 74M, DAVID YOUNG 51M, BILL RADACK 66M, ALAN SILLIKER 53M
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
8 3:05.79 261 JMST\@ERIE YMCA 2003
GUS DIEHL 74M, BILL SACHSE 68M, ALAN SILLIKER 53M, BILL RADACK 66M
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 3:45.55 311 ERIE\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - CLARION
BEN PAMULA 74M, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, FRANK KUZMA 71M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
3 4:11.37 311 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA 2003
FRANK KUZMA 71M, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, BEN PAMULA 74M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
4 4:12.74 311 ERIE\@SEWICKLEY VALLEY YMCA
FRANK KUZMA 71M, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, BEN PAMULA 74M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M
5 4:26.04 302 ERIE\@GROVE CITY YMCA 2004
BERNIE KISIEL 78M, BILL HOGENMILLER 80M, EMIL DAESCHNER 86M, DAVID ACKER 58M
AMYMSA