AMYMSA
Updated 4/15/05... the end of the 2004-2005 Season.
Gender/Age Group: F20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 7 STEPHANIE ROLL SEWY 04/05 CLAR 15.21
50Back 10 STEPHANIE ROLL SEWY 04/05 CLAR 32.52
100Back 11 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/05 CLAR 1:10.16
50Brst 9 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 10/04 CUMB 35.48
25Fly 12 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 10/04 CUMB 13.55
200Fly 8 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 02/05 UNIO 2:45.71
200IM 11 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/05 CLAR 2:29.58
400IM 7 CINDY NELSON ERIE 04/05 CLAR 5:23.56
500Free 4 CINDY NELSON ERIE 10/04 JMST 5:42.43
1650Free 2 CINDY NELSON ERIE 03/05 MAIL 20:50.18
21 KELLY DEPAUL ESPY 03/05 MAIL 24:00.39
22 STEPHANIE ROLL SEWY 03/05 MAIL 24:00.42
Gender/Age Group: F25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Fly 5 KARIN STAMFORD GRBG 03/05 CMU 1:07.76
1650Free 31 BETH STEINMETZ CORY 03/05 MAIL 27:58.32
32 MEREDITH KREJNY CLFD 03/05 MAIL 28:06.01
Gender/Age Group: F30-34
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 1 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/05 CLAR 15.09
50Brst 2 LAUREN KUHN GROV 02/05 HLBG 34.10
100Brst 1 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:12.98
200Brst 1 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:38.16
100Fly 8 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 11/04 ERIE 1:11.45
200Fly 4 LAUREN KUHN GROV 10/04 CUMB 2:40.60
100IM 4 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:10.05
200IM 2 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:29.73
7 WENDY MATTHEWS GROV 10/04 JMST 2:37.19
400IM 5 LAUREN KUHN GROV 04/05 CLAR 5:29.49
100Free 12 LAUREN KUHN GROV 10/04 CUMB 1:02.07
500Free 12 LAUREN KUHN GROV 02/05 HLBG 6:15.16
1000Free 15 ELLEN BANICK KELLAR GROV 04/05 CLAR 15:48.03
Gender/Age Group: F35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Free 29 KELLI MCINTYRE ESPY 01/05 AVY 15.19
33 SHERI CAMPBELL MCKP 03/05 CMU 15.93
34 LISA CELESKI ERIE 01/05 GCY 16.73
1650Free 12 MELANIE VARNER JMST 03/05 MAIL 25:08.77
25 ANDREA CARR JMST 03/05 MAIL 28:22.94
Gender/Age Group: F40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 12 BETH VUKMER MDVL 12/04 MDVL 17.53
200Back 9 SANDI WILD HLBG 02/05 HLBG 2:58.88
15 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 10/04 JMST 3:08.19
25Brst 5 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/05 CLAR 16.74
11 KATHY MCGILL GROV 04/05 CLAR 18.35
50Brst 1 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 02/05 HLBG 33.71
9 KIT CONCILUS MDVL 12/04 MDVL 37.82
100Brst 9 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 10/04 JMST 1:28.86
10 SANDI WILD HLBG 02/05 HLBG 1:30.27
200Brst 5 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 11/04 ERIE 3:08.88
8 SANDI WILD HLBG 01/05 AVY 3:16.62
10 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 01/05 GCY 3:19.02
25Fly 1 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 02/05 HLBG 12.89
50Fly 3 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/05 CLAR 31.94
4 SANDI WILD HLBG 03/05 CMU 33.34
19 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 11/04 ERIE 35.63
100Fly 1 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/05 CLAR 1:13.11
5 SANDI WILD HLBG 04/05 CLAR 1:18.60
7 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/05 CLAR 1:21.82
8 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 11/04 GRBG 1:22.91
200Fly 5 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/05 CLAR 3:04.89
6 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 12/04 MDVL 3:10.14
7 SANDI WILD HLBG 02/05 HLBG 3:10.32
100IM 13 SANDI WILD HLBG 04/05 CLAR 1:17.21
200IM 8 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 12/04 MDVL 2:58.23
400IM 7 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 01/05 GCY 6:14.77
25Free 4 JEAN ZARGER CORY 04/05 CLAR 13.24
6 JANE GREGG GROV 03/05 CMU 13.26
50Free 1 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 02/05 HLBG 26.54
9 BETH VUKMER MDVL 12/04 MDVL 29.28
100Free 5 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 10/04 CUMB 1:04.65
7 BETH VUKMER MDVL 12/04 MDVL 1:05.43
200Free 7 SANDI WILD HLBG 04/05 CLAR 2:26.93
8 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/05 CLAR 2:27.52
13 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 11/04 GRBG 2:35.57
500Free 5 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/05 CLAR 6:32.72
6 SANDI WILD HLBG 02/05 HLBG 6:36.70
11 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 12/04 MDVL 7:12.35
1000Free 3 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/05 CLAR 13:27.76
4 SANDI WILD HLBG 04/05 CLAR 13:35.58
1650Free 11 LAURI WROBLEWSKI SEWY 03/05 MAIL 24:55.80
15 JEAN ZARGER CORY 03/05 MAIL 26:09.83
25 KATHY MCGILL GROV 03/05 MAIL 28:05.03
Gender/Age Group: F45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 11 TAMMY YOHE AVY 02/05 UNIO 18.52
50Back 12 TAMMY YOHE AVY 01/05 GCY 40.22
17 CAROL METZGER SEWY 09/04 SEWY 41.47
19 NORA ANDRUS GRBG 11/04 GRBG 41.78
100Back 15 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 03/05 CMU 1:33.73
200Back 18 CHERI RAMBISH ERIE 12/04 MDVL 3:34.60
25Brst 15 TAMMY YOHE AVY 11/04 ERIE 19.75
16 TAMMY OLSON GROV 04/05 CLAR 20.00
50Brst 15 TAMMY YOHE AVY 02/05 UNIO 44.08
17 TAMMY OLSON GROV 04/05 CLAR 44.40
200Brst 3 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 03/05 CMU 3:05.73
16 MAUREEN GAUL GRBG 11/04 GRBG 3:40.15
25Fly 3 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 04/05 CLAR 14.60
5 TAMMY YOHE AVY 04/05 CLAR 15.01
10 TAMMY OLSON GROV 04/05 CLAR 16.00
50Fly 8 TAMMY YOHE AVY 01/05 GCY 36.46
10 TAMMY OLSON GROV 11/04 ERIE 37.38
19 CHERI RAMBISH ERIE 11/04 ERIE 40.66
100Fly 11 CHERI RAMBISH ERIE 11/04 ERIE 1:36.41
200IM 15 MAUREEN GAUL GRBG 04/05 CLAR 3:20.19
400IM 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/05 CLAR 5:50.46
3 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 03/05 CMU 6:14.62
8 MAUREEN GAUL GRBG 04/05 CLAR 6:58.76
25Free 9 TAMMY YOHE AVY 04/05 CLAR 14.36
17 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 03/05 CMU 15.30
18 TAMMY OLSON GROV 11/04 ERIE 15.31
50Free 11 TAMMY YOHE AVY 02/05 UNIO 31.97
200Free 2 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/05 CLAR 2:26.02
15 MAUREEN GAUL GRBG 04/05 CLAR 2:52.90
17 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 11/04 GRBG 2:57.49
500Free 14 MAUREEN GAUL GRBG 04/05 CLAR 7:47.31
1000Free 5 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 04/05 CLAR 16:27.71
11 NORA ANDRUS GRBG 04/05 CLAR 20:35.38
1650Free 7 MAUREEN GAUL GRBG 03/05 MAIL 26:15.08
14 PAULA BOSSART GRBG 03/05 MAIL 27:54.56
19 CHERI RAMBISH ERIE 03/05 MAIL 29:41.32
28 NORA ANDRUS GRBG 03/05 MAIL 34:43.89
34 ANNE LA ROCHELLE MDVL 03/05 MAIL 39:35.01
Gender/Age Group: F50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 15 SUE TOWER ERIE 01/05 GCY 1:47.21
19 DIANE FOX GRBG 11/04 GRBG 1:51.32
200Back 13 DIANE FOX GRBG 02/05 HLBG 4:05.37
25Brst 6 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 11/04 ERIE 20.05
11 PAT LEE SHY 04/05 CLAR 21.07
50Brst 12 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 12/04 MDVL 47.54
14 PAT LEE SHY 04/05 CLAR 48.20
100Brst 13 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 12/04 MDVL 1:49.05
200Brst 1 KAREN KAIGHIN SHY 03/05 CMU 3:27.70
5 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 11/04 ERIE 3:41.47
25Fly 14 GAIL MYSZEWSKI GROV 12/04 MDVL 21.56
100IM 11 KAREN KAIGHIN SHY 03/05 CMU 1:34.78
200IM 13 SUE TOWER ERIE 10/04 JMST 4:02.19
25Free 5 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 01/05 AVY 15.03
50Free 17 PAT LEE SHY 04/05 CLAR 37.86
100Free 13 PAT LEE SHY 04/05 CLAR 1:24.18
200Free 3 KAREN KAIGHIN SHY 03/05 CMU 2:57.95
10 PAT LEE SHY 01/05 AVY 3:12.62
500Free 12 PAT LEE SHY 04/05 CLAR 8:54.74
1650Free 18 DIANE FOX GRBG 03/05 MAIL 38:20.67
Gender/Age Group: F55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 3 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 02/05 UNIO 20.09
4 DIANA BERNER GROV 02/05 UNIO 20.43
50Back 4 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 01/05 GCY 44.48
100Back 7 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 03/05 CMU 1:46.24
200Back 5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 10/04 CUMB 3:58.11
25Brst 1 DIANA BERNER GROV 01/05 AVY 19.86
2 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 03/05 CMU 20.21
50Brst 1 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 04/05 CLAR 46.56
100Brst 6 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 10/04 CUMB 1:48.07
200Brst 4 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 04/05 CLAR 3:54.57
25Fly 1 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 02/05 UNIO 18.59
50Fly 2 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 01/05 GCY 44.35
3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/04 ERIE 44.61
100Fly 3 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/04 ERIE 1:44.93
4 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 09/04 SEWY 1:58.17
200Fly 4 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 12/04 MDVL 4:32.79
100IM 7 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 11/04 ERIE 1:39.69
11 DIANA BERNER GROV 01/05 GCY 1:43.29
200IM 7 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 10/04 CUMB 3:56.55
400IM 6 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 11/04 ERIE 8:36.44
25Free 5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 01/05 GCY 16.31
50Free 5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 12/04 MDVL 37.06
100Free 9 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 02/05 UNIO 1:25.90
200Free 6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 11/04 ERIE 3:12.35
8 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 03/05 CMU 3:17.41
9 DIANA BERNER GROV 11/04 ERIE 3:19.00
500Free 8 DIANA BERNER GROV 04/05 CLAR 9:03.67
1000Free 3 DIANA BERNER GROV 04/05 CLAR 18:20.23
1650Free 9 DIANA BERNER GROV 03/05 MAIL 31:29.14
14 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 03/05 MAIL 34:24.14
20 LUCY NESBITT MDVL 03/05 MAIL 42:18.36
Gender/Age Group: F60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 03/05 CMU 43.72
100Back 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 03/05 CMU 1:38.06
25Brst 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 11/04 GRBG 21.41
5 KATHY BLAIR AVY 01/05 AVY 24.09
50Brst 6 KATHY BLAIR AVY 02/05 HLBG 54.59
100Brst 2 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 12/04 MDVL 1:43.53
9 KATHY BLAIR AVY 02/05 HLBG 2:06.06
200Brst 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 11/04 GRBG 3:50.58
25Fly 11 KATHY BLAIR AVY 02/05 HLBG 24.26
100IM 13 KATHY BLAIR AVY 01/05 AVY 2:11.38
25Free 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 01/05 GCY 16.96
11 KATHY BLAIR AVY 04/05 CLAR 19.10
200Free 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 03/05 CMU 3:13.13
500Free 8 KATHY BLAIR AVY 04/05 CLAR 10:16.41
1000Free 2 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 04/05 CLAR 17:43.76
1650Free 3 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 03/05 MAIL 29:48.33
9 JUDY SPAHR SHY 03/05 MAIL 35:42.26
Gender/Age Group: F65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Brst 11 PATRICIA HART GRBG 02/05 HLBG 2:41.10
200Brst 10 PATRICIA HART GRBG 01/05 GCY 5:40.09
50Fly 11 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 01/05 GCY 1:15.99
12 PATRICIA HART GRBG 09/04 SEWY 1:46.86
100IM 13 ELAINE KUZMA ERIE 03/05 CMU 2:28.90
200IM 8 PATRICIA HART GRBG 02/05 HLBG 5:42.78
1650Free 11 PATRICIA HART GRBG 03/05 MAIL 40:42.27
Gender/Age Group: F70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 14 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 12/04 MDVL 30.80
50Brst 1 ALICE SLUSS AVY 02/05 UNIO 51.99
100Brst 9 CAROLINE MORROW ERIE 12/04 MDVL 4:05.32
200Brst 4 SALLY MARTIN SHY 11/04 ERIE 4:53.52
50Free 10 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 12/04 MDVL 52.88
100Free 10 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 12/04 MDVL 2:04.35
200Free 1 SALLY MARTIN SHY 03/05 CMU 3:22.44
Gender/Age Group: F75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 PHYL CHARNES HCY 02/05 UNIO 25.38
10 RITA DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 37.87
50Back 2 PHYL CHARNES HCY 03/05 CMU 54.08
10 RITA DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:28.92
100Back 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 11/04 GRBG 1:55.24
200Back 4 PHYL CHARNES HCY 02/05 UNIO 4:46.85
25Brst 2 PHYL CHARNES HCY 11/04 GRBG 30.86
10 RITA DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 46.62
50Brst 10 RITA DIEHL JMST 10/04 JMST 1:51.30
25Free 1 PEG MENGES SHY 04/05 CLAR 20.33
6 PHYL CHARNES HCY 03/05 CMU 23.08
7 RITA DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 25.65
50Free 8 PHYL CHARNES HCY 02/05 UNIO 1:00.84
9 RITA DIEHL JMST 10/04 JMST 1:00.85
100Free 8 RITA DIEHL JMST 12/04 MDVL 2:22.10
9 PHYL CHARNES HCY 02/05 UNIO 2:29.30
Gender/Age Group: M18-19
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 4 ROSS HERMAN CUMB 10/04 CUMB 13.80
25Brst 3 D.J. MATTUCCI GRBG 11/04 GRBG 14.20
200Brst 4 D.J. MATTUCCI GRBG 11/04 GRBG 2:41.92
100IM 3 D.J. MATTUCCI GRBG 11/04 GRBG 1:02.96
25Free 3 D.J. MATTUCCI GRBG 11/04 GRBG 11.06
50Free 5 ROSS HERMAN CUMB 10/04 CUMB 24.59
100Free 5 ROSS HERMAN CUMB 10/04 CUMB 55.76
Gender/Age Group: M20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
1000Free 8 DAVE WIEST ERIE 04/05 CLAR 13:12.61
Gender/Age Group: M25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 10 PAUL BAKER CORY 12/04 MDVL 14.06
25Brst 10 MATT WALKER ERIE 11/04 ERIE 13.85
25Fly 4 JEREMY CORMAN SEWY 10/04 JMST 11.14
50Fly 4 JEREMY CORMAN SEWY 01/05 AVY 24.96
100Fly 10 JEREMY CORMAN SEWY 01/05 GCY 58.20
25Free 8 JEREMY CORMAN SEWY 03/05 CMU 10.37
1650Free 14 JEREMY CORMAN SEWY 03/05 MAIL 21:10.05
Gender/Age Group: M30-34
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 8 BILL WHITE SEWY 11/04 GRBG 27.78
100Back 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 11/04 GRBG 58.51
200Brst 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/05 CLAR 2:13.88
200Fly 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/05 CLAR 2:08.21
500Free 6 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/05 CLAR 5:17.48
13 PAUL CAVIGLIA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 5:34.36
Gender/Age Group: M35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 BRIAN EDMISTER JMST 04/05 CLAR 13.00
50Back 9 BRAD SLUSS AVY 03/05 CMU 29.17
200Back 10 BRIAN EDMISTER JMST 10/04 JMST 2:23.09
200Brst 10 CHARLES FELLER SHY 04/05 CLAR 2:34.86
25Fly 12 BRIAN EDMISTER JMST 04/05 CLAR 12.06
100IM 8 BRIAN EDMISTER JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:01.06
50Free 4 DAN CONFER JMST 12/04 MDVL 23.82
500Free 13 CHRIS SOLAN ERIE 10/04 JMST 5:37.34
1650Free 7 BRIAN EDMISTER JMST 03/05 MAIL 19:41.38
26 MICHAEL GIUNTA GRBG 03/05 MAIL 22:40.65
Gender/Age Group: M40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 GLENN BATTLE SHY 04/05 CLAR 13.18
11 GREG MOROSKY ERIE 12/04 MDVL 15.09
12 KEVIN ROBERTSON SEWY 02/05 UNIO 15.17
13 ROB LIND JMST 10/04 JMST 15.65
50Back 1 GLENN BATTLE SHY 03/05 CMU 27.65
14 BILL ULMER UNIO 01/05 GCY 30.72
100Back 9 BILL POWERS SHY 01/05 GCY 1:06.91
25Brst 5 BILL POWERS SHY 03/05 CMU 13.62
50Brst 4 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 30.22
100Brst 3 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 1:06.46
200Brst 2 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 2:25.61
50Fly 9 BILL POWERS SHY 03/05 CMU 26.86
100Fly 1 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 58.33
200Fly 1 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 2:11.25
100IM 11 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 03/05 CMU 1:02.96
200IM 15 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 12/04 MDVL 2:25.04
400IM 6 BILL POWERS SHY 11/04 GRBG 5:12.11
25Free 10 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 01/05 GCY 11.06
50Free 11 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 12/04 MDVL 24.67
13 MIKE KOHLER ERIE 12/04 MDVL 24.88
200Free 11 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 03/05 CMU 2:01.72
14 BILL POWERS SHY 11/04 GRBG 2:02.40
500Free 2 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 5:18.70
1000Free 1 BILL POWERS SHY 04/05 CLAR 11:05.45
1650Free 2 BILL POWERS SHY 03/05 MAIL 18:50.10
Gender/Age Group: M45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 12 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 12/04 MDVL 14.91
16 BRAD GRACE ESPY 02/05 UNIO 15.20
50Back 4 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 11/04 ERIE 29.24
6 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/05 CLAR 29.94
10 MIKE KOGELSCHATZ SEWY 09/04 SEWY 31.42
13 BRAD GRACE ESPY 03/05 CMU 31.84
16 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 11/04 GRBG 32.48
100Back 3 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:02.33
6 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/05 CLAR 1:05.28
25Brst 12 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/05 CLAR 15.14
15 CARL WALTER GROV 01/05 GCY 15.34
50Brst 13 DAVE MARTENS GROV 12/04 MDVL 33.38
100Brst 1 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:08.27
200Brst 2 KENT RAFFERTY GRBG 01/05 GCY 2:36.38
25Fly 7 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 10/04 JMST 12.50
12 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 12/04 MDVL 12.75
50Fly 1 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 11/04 ERIE 26.44
9 NEIL WALLACE GROV 11/04 GRBG 27.84
15 JOHN BAUMAN ERIE 01/05 GCY 29.05
100Fly 4 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:00.58
100IM 1 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 11/04 ERIE 1:00.00
2 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:01.53
8 NEIL WALLACE GROV 11/04 GRBG 1:03.61
9 KENT RAFFERTY GRBG 11/04 GRBG 1:04.08
18 MIKE KOGELSCHATZ SEWY 09/04 SEWY 1:07.28
200IM 5 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:18.09
6 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:21.15
400IM 4 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/05 CLAR 5:10.80
8 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/05 CLAR 5:33.29
25Free 5 BRAD GRACE ESPY 01/05 AVY 11.17
7 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 11/04 ERIE 11.27
14 DAVE MARTENS GROV 03/05 CMU 11.46
50Free 11 DAVE MARTENS GROV 12/04 MDVL 25.28
100Free 3 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/05 CLAR 53.67
9 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 54.47
200Free 5 NEIL WALLACE GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:00.13
6 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:00.67
7 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/05 CLAR 2:00.91
8 BILL MOROSKY ERIE 11/04 ERIE 2:01.88
500Free 4 DAVE MARTENS GROV 04/05 CLAR 5:28.19
7 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 04/05 CLAR 5:32.49
1650Free 1 TOM ZEHMISCH GROV 03/05 MAIL 19:14.57
Gender/Age Group: M50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 7 STEVE LOVE GRBG 11/04 GRBG 32.00
18 RICK THAYER GROV 01/05 GCY 34.56
100Back 5 STEVE LOVE GRBG 11/04 GRBG 1:06.64
200Back 3 STEVE LOVE GRBG 12/04 MDVL 2:28.21
25Brst 10 GARY ABBATE HCY 11/04 GRBG 15.64
50Brst 13 GARY ABBATE HCY 10/04 CUMB 34.84
20 GARY BROTHERSON ERIE 12/04 MDVL 36.73
25 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 10/04 CUMB 38.44
27 PAUL KOWATCH SHY 02/05 HLBG 39.11
30 JIM VANBUSKIRK SEWY 04/05 CLAR 39.83
100Brst 8 GARY ABBATE HCY 10/04 CUMB 1:17.50
15 STEVE LOVE GRBG 12/04 MDVL 1:20.31
200Brst 9 STEVE LOVE GRBG 11/04 GRBG 2:52.42
13 GARY ABBATE HCY 11/04 GRBG 2:59.79
25Fly 17 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 10/04 JMST 13.62
50Fly 5 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER SHY 11/04 GRBG 27.79
12 STEVE LOVE GRBG 03/05 CMU 29.27
100Fly 3 STEVE LOVE GRBG 03/05 CMU 1:06.56
5 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 11/04 GRBG 1:07.41
100IM 10 STEVE LOVE GRBG 01/05 GCY 1:08.58
200IM 5 STEVE LOVE GRBG 12/04 MDVL 2:29.25
10 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 10/04 CUMB 2:38.95
400IM 8 STEVE LOVE GRBG 09/04 SEWY 5:40.25
25Free 1 JIM THORNTON SEWY 09/04 SEWY 10.84
17 BILL LAWRENCE MDVL 01/05 AVY 12.22
100Free 4 STEVE LOVE GRBG 12/04 MDVL 57.33
200Free 3 STEVE LOVE GRBG 01/05 GCY 1:58.75
6 GARY MATYKO SHY 03/05 CMU 2:11.91
10 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 11/04 GRBG 2:15.34
500Free 6 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 02/05 UNIO 6:14.67
7 STEVE MUTHLER LHY 02/05 HLBG 6:24.54
1650Free 18 RICK SIEGEL JMST 03/05 MAIL 24:02.78
Gender/Age Group: M55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 2 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 13.81
5 TOM MANN JMST 10/04 JMST 15.42
50Back 1 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 30.88
9 GREG BELL SHY 01/05 GCY 35.65
11 TOM MANN JMST 11/04 ERIE 36.15
100Back 1 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 1:08.32
7 GREG BELL SHY 01/05 GCY 1:19.68
200Back 1 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 2:36.72
7 PETER SCHNELLER GROV 10/04 CUMB 2:57.07
15 TOM MANN JMST 12/04 MDVL 3:11.78
25Brst 3 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 01/05 AVY 15.78
8 MIKE KELLY SHY 04/05 CLAR 16.20
12 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 01/05 GCY 16.86
13 GREG BELL SHY 03/05 CMU 16.88
50Brst 4 MIKE KELLY SHY 04/05 CLAR 36.22
6 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 02/05 UNIO 36.63
100Brst 2 MIKE KELLY SHY 04/05 CLAR 1:20.05
5 TOM MANN JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:22.08
6 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 04/05 CLAR 1:23.91
12 GREG BELL SHY 12/04 MDVL 1:26.48
200Brst 6 GREG BELL SHY 01/05 GCY 3:07.14
7 TOM MANN JMST 04/05 CLAR 3:08.49
12 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 01/05 GCY 3:14.25
16 PETER SCHNELLER GROV 11/04 GRBG 3:18.67
25Fly 5 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 02/05 HLBG 13.11
9 GREG BELL SHY 02/05 UNIO 14.37
50Fly 3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 29.13
5 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 29.81
12 GREG BELL SHY 11/04 ERIE 32.90
100Fly 8 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 03/05 CMU 1:20.22
10 TOM MANN JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:22.77
11 GREG BELL SHY 11/04 GRBG 1:24.66
200Fly 8 PETER SCHNELLER GROV 10/04 CUMB 3:19.99
9 TOM MANN JMST 12/04 MDVL 3:24.07
17 GREG BELL SHY 10/04 JMST 3:59.30
100IM 2 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 1:09.60
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 1:09.77
15 MIKE KELLY SHY 03/05 CMU 1:18.28
200IM 2 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 2:34.85
3 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 02/05 UNIO 2:47.36
10 GREG BELL SHY 02/05 HLBG 3:01.46
11 PETER SCHNELLER GROV 10/04 CUMB 3:01.95
12 TOM MANN JMST 12/04 MDVL 3:02.62
400IM 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 11/04 GRBG 5:27.48
4 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 01/05 GCY 6:13.19
8 PETER SCHNELLER GROV 11/04 GRBG 6:31.73
9 TOM MANN JMST 11/04 ERIE 6:33.87
13 GREG BELL SHY 09/04 SEWY 6:49.68
25Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 11/04 GRBG 11.71
8 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 01/05 GCY 12.31
17 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 11/04 GRBG 12.91
18 DAN ANDRUS GRBG 01/05 AVY 12.93
50Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 10/04 CUMB 24.56
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 26.81
12 TOM MANN JMST 10/04 JMST 28.17
100Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 02/05 HLBG 54.15
2 RICK MCCUNE MDVL 12/04 MDVL 58.83
4 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 02/05 HLBG 1:00.63
11 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 02/05 UNIO 1:03.33
17 TOM MANN JMST 02/05 HLBG 1:07.68
200Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 11/04 GRBG 2:04.07
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 2:11.23
10 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 03/05 CMU 2:26.69
500Free 1 FRANK HARTYE HLBG 02/05 HLBG 5:45.07
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 6:04.72
5 ANDRE WEISBROD SEWY 04/05 CLAR 6:35.19
1000Free 2 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/05 CLAR 12:40.18
1650Free 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 03/05 MAIL 21:18.72
9 MIKE KELLY SHY 03/05 MAIL 24:56.00
17 TOM MANN JMST 03/05 MAIL 26:55.05
23 JIM DUPREE GROV 03/05 MAIL 29:38.05
27 TIM STITH GROV 03/05 MAIL 31:01.89
36 GREG BELL SHY 03/05 MAIL 36:42.38
Gender/Age Group: M60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 7 PETER LAUER GROV 04/05 CLAR 1:25.97
200Back 10 PETER LAUER GROV 02/05 UNIO 3:20.79
50Free 12 PETER LAUER GROV 02/05 UNIO 30.20
100Free 8 PETER LAUER GROV 12/04 MDVL 1:07.36
200Free 2 PETER LAUER GROV 03/05 CMU 2:25.18
500Free 1 PETER LAUER GROV 02/05 HLBG 6:43.30
1000Free 3 PETER LAUER GROV 04/05 CLAR 14:40.17
1650Free 2 PETER LAUER GROV 03/05 MAIL 23:37.45
6 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 03/05 MAIL 25:39.10
Gender/Age Group: M65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 12 JIMMY GOLDMAN SHY 04/05 CLAR 1:47.48
200Free 5 JIMMY GOLDMAN SHY 03/05 CMU 2:50.51
1000Free 2 JIMMY GOLDMAN SHY 04/05 CLAR 16:25.93
Gender/Age Group: M70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 2 JIM LONGNECKER GROV 09/04 SEWY 17.01
100Brst 10 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 2:10.34
200Brst 8 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 11/04 ERIE 4:44.76
100Fly 4 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 01/05 GCY 2:54.50
200IM 6 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 12/04 MDVL 4:39.24
400IM 2 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 09/04 SEWY 10:24.78
500Free 9 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH ESPY 09/04 SEWY 9:53.02
10 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 9:59.71
1650Free 4 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 03/05 MAIL 32:05.15
Gender/Age Group: M75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 3 GUS DIEHL JMST 10/04 JMST 20.19
9 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 24.75
13 DON NORRIS HLBG 02/05 UNIO 28.35
50Back 2 GUS DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 43.91
8 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 54.89
11 DON NORRIS HLBG 11/04 GRBG 1:01.12
100Back 2 GUS DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:39.89
7 BEN PAMULA ERIE 09/04 SEWY 2:02.96
8 DON NORRIS HLBG 11/04 GRBG 2:14.24
200Back 3 GUS DIEHL JMST 10/04 JMST 3:42.25
5 BEN PAMULA ERIE 12/04 MDVL 4:47.99
7 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 12/04 MDVL 5:17.47
25Brst 12 DON NORRIS HLBG 04/05 CLAR 27.53
13 BEN PAMULA ERIE 01/05 GCY 27.63
50Brst 10 DON NORRIS HLBG 12/04 MDVL 1:02.77
12 BEN PAMULA ERIE 12/04 MDVL 1:04.74
100Brst 6 DON NORRIS HLBG 02/05 HLBG 2:14.28
10 BEN PAMULA ERIE 10/04 JMST 2:38.41
12 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 04/05 CLAR 2:51.78
200Brst 6 BEN PAMULA ERIE 01/05 GCY 5:26.54
9 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 01/05 GCY 5:41.49
25Fly 6 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 34.35
50Fly 7 BEN PAMULA ERIE 11/04 ERIE 1:18.43
100Fly 1 BEN PAMULA ERIE 11/04 ERIE 3:20.90
100IM 2 GUS DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:39.75
8 BEN PAMULA ERIE 09/04 SEWY 2:16.67
12 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 01/05 GCY 2:29.15
200IM 1 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/05 CLAR 5:39.72
400IM 1 BEN PAMULA ERIE 11/04 ERIE 13:40.91
25Free 2 BERNIE KISIEL ERIE 11/04 ERIE 14.66
50Free 1 GUS DIEHL JMST 10/04 JMST 32.05
9 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 12/04 MDVL 42.99
100Free 3 GUS DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 1:20.49
200Free 3 GUS DIEHL JMST 04/05 CLAR 3:15.31
8 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 01/05 GCY 4:17.05
10 BEN PAMULA ERIE 01/05 AVY 4:37.25
500Free 6 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 04/05 CLAR 11:16.46
9 BEN PAMULA ERIE 10/04 JMST 12:37.35
1000Free 3 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 04/05 CLAR 23:44.21
1650Free 4 VERE BELLIAN MDVL 03/05 MAIL 41:16.98
Gender/Age Group: M80-84
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 6 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 10/04 JMST 27.42
50Back 5 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 11/04 ERIE 59.69
100Back 3 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 03/05 CMU 2:18.89
25Brst 1 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 04/05 CLAR 21.18
3 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 11/04 ERIE 23.00
50Brst 1 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 12/04 MDVL 46.83
100Brst 1 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 12/04 MDVL 1:48.94
200Brst 1 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 11/04 GRBG 3:57.51
25Fly 3 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 12/04 MDVL 32.00
100IM 1 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 01/05 GCY 2:02.77
25Free 8 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 11/04 GRBG 21.83
200Free 2 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 09/04 SEWY 3:15.06
Gender/Age Group: M85-89
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 01/05 GCY 2:24.50
200Brst 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 11/04 ERIE 5:08.45
25Free 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 04/05 CLAR 22.98
50Free 1 EMIL DAESCHNER ERIE 10/04 JMST 51.53
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
*********************** RELAYS **********************************
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
MIXED 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
2 4:07.23 302 ERIE\@JAMESTOWN YMCA
CAROLINE MORROW 73F, EMIL DAESCHNER 87M, BEN PAMULA 75M, ELAINE KUZMA 67F
MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
7 2:25.34 181 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA MEET AT FAIRVIEW HS
BILL MOROSKY 48M, RANA EVANOFF 50F, CHERI RAMBISH 48F, CHRIS SOLAN 35M
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 4:47.50 308 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA MEET AT FAIRVIEW HS
CAROLINE MORROW 73F, EMIL DAESCHNER 87M, ELAINE KUZMA 67F, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M
M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
8 2:15.62 201 SHY \@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
CAROL IDE 38F, DOTTY STEENSON 63F, PAT LEE 51F, ROSANNA SIKORA 49F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
7 3:48.36 284 GRBG\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
PATRICIA HART 67F, BETTY PRYCL 83F, BETTY SCHULTE 79F, KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP 55F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 1:39.16 181 SEWY\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
ANDRE WEISBROD 55M, JIM THORNTON 52M, BILL WHITE 34M, KEVIN ROBERTSON 40M
16 1:46.06 185 ERIE\@GROVE CITY YMCA 2005
GREG TOWER 51M, CHARLIE DAILEY 47M, KEVIN LOUIS 40M, JOHN BAUMAN 47M
17 1:46.70 181 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA MEET AT FAIRVIEW HS
BILL MOROSKY 48M, CHARLIE DAILEY 47M, CHRIS SOLAN 35M, FRED EVANOFF 51M
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 2:31.88 269 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA MEET AT FAIRVIEW HS
FRANK KUZMA 72M, SCOTT MCFADDEN 53M, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M, MEL TREFONOFF 63M
11 2:43.52 275 ERIE\@CARNEGIE-MELLON UNIVERSITY
CHARLIE DAILEY 47M, FRANK KUZMA 72M, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M, BEN PAMULA 75M
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
6 3:18.03 315 ERIE\@GROVE CITY YMCA 2005
EMIL DAESCHNER 87M, BEN PAMULA 75M, FRANK KUZMA 72M, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M
10 3:24.67 315 ERIE\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
EMIL DAESCHNER 87M, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M, BEN PAMULA 75M, FRANK KUZMA 72M
M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
12 2:43.21 191 ERIE\@MEADVILLE (MEADVILLE REC COMPLEX)
DENISE BRAEGER 43F, RANA EVANOFF 50F, SUE TOWER 50F, CHERI RAMBISH 48F
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
9 3:22.15 257 SHY \@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
PEG MENGES 78F, JUDY SPAHR 64F, DOTTY STEENSON 63F, SHIRLEY BELL 52F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
9 4:06.95 284 GRBG\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
PATRICIA HART 67F, KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP 55F, BETTY PRYCL 83F, BETTY SCHULTE 79F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
17 1:51.57 178 SHY \@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
GLENN BATTLE 43M, BILL POWERS 40M, CHARLES FELLER 39M, GREG BELL 56M
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 1:51.06 181 SEWY\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
ANDRE WEISBROD 55M, JIM THORNTON 52M, BILL WHITE 34M, KEVIN ROBERTSON 40M
2 1:51.17 182 GROV\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
NEIL WALLACE 48M, ED STERNBY 43M, DAVE MARTENS 45M, TOM ZEHMISCH 46M
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 4:05.90 315 ERIE\@MEADVILLE (MEADVILLE REC COMPLEX)
BEN PAMULA 75M, EMIL DAESCHNER 87M, FRANK KUZMA 72M, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M
6 4:18.88 315 ERIE\@AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET CLARION UNIVERSITY OF PA.
BEN PAMULA 75M, EMIL DAESCHNER 87M, FRANK KUZMA 72M, BILL HOGENMILLER 81M
AMYMSA