AMYMSA
Updated 4/13/2006 Season Final Results!!
Gender/Age Group: F20-24
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 8 KRISTEN KISER ESPY 04/06 CLAR 15.21
50Back 10 KRISTEN KISER ESPY 04/06 CLAR 32.33
200Fly 6 CINDY NELSON ERIE 11/05 ERIE 2:40.90
1650Free 2 CINDY NELSON ERIE 03/06 MAIL 20:40.33
4 AMY MCKINLEY ESPY 03/06 MAIL 21:36.04
Gender/Age Group: F25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 2 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 12/05 MDVL 14.51
50Brst 1 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 32.34
100Brst 1 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 11/05 ERIE 1:09.40
200Brst 1 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 2:33.60
50Fly 6 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 02/06 SEWY 29.64
100Fly 10 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 10/05 JMST 1:09.25
200Fly 6 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 11/05 GRBG 2:40.10
7 KARIN STAMFORD GRBG 01/06 AVY 2:40.32
100IM 1 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 12/05 MDVL 1:05.69
200IM 2 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 2:22.84
400IM 3 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 12/05 MDVL 5:11.40
50Free 2 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 11/05 ERIE 26.22
200Free 1 NICOLINA PIERCE ERIE 02/06 SEWY 2:07.99
500Free 8 KARIN STAMFORD GRBG 04/06 CLAR 6:02.33
1650Free 7 JAMIE MILLER CUMB 03/06 MAIL 22:08.29
Gender/Age Group: F30-34
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 5 COLLETTE BREWER ERIE 02/06 SEWY 33.19
100Back 3 COLLETTE BREWER ERIE 02/06 SEWY 1:10.26
10 MARLA MCWINNEY SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:17.02
200Back 2 COLLETTE BREWER ERIE 04/06 CLAR 2:29.94
9 MARLA MCWINNEY SHY 04/06 CLAR 2:44.29
25Brst 7 LIZ BUGBEE ERIE 10/05 GROV 16.25
50Brst 1 LAUREN KUHN GROV 03/06 ALDE 33.84
10 LIZ BUGBEE ERIE 01/06 GROV 36.08
100Brst 5 LIZ BUGBEE ERIE 11/05 ERIE 1:17.99
200Brst 1 LAUREN KUHN GROV 02/06 HLBG 2:37.62
100Fly 6 MARLA MCWINNEY SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:10.00
200Fly 2 LAUREN KUHN GROV 01/06 GROV 2:37.10
200Free 7 MARLA MCWINNEY SHY 04/06 CLAR 2:15.10
500Free 6 MARLA MCWINNEY SHY 04/06 CLAR 5:57.73
Gender/Age Group: F35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Free 3 AJ TERWILLIGER GROV 10/05 GROV 12.49
9 CAROL IDE SHY 02/06 HLBG 13.07
50Free 3 CAROL IDE SHY 03/06 ALDE 26.74
100Free 4 CAROL IDE SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:01.23
1650Free 20 DARCY YTTERDAHL SEWY 03/06 MAIL 27:14.75
25 ANDREA CARR JMST 03/06 MAIL 28:18.36
Gender/Age Group: F40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Brst 2 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 10/05 GROV 15.49
200Brst 8 SANDI WILD HLBG 02/06 HLBG 3:13.08
50Fly 1 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 10/05 GROV 30.13
200Fly 6 SANDI WILD HLBG 11/05 GRBG 3:08.79
100IM 3 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 10/05 GROV 1:11.66
200IM 5 SANDI WILD HLBG 11/05 GRBG 2:52.01
400IM 8 SANDI WILD HLBG 10/05 GROV 6:14.81
25Free 1 KATHRYN ROGERS CLFD 10/05 GROV 12.44
1650Free 14 SANDI WILD HLBG 03/06 MAIL 26:04.11
Gender/Age Group: F45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 8 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 01/06 GROV 18.19
100Back 6 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 10/05 GROV 1:25.93
200Back 5 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 3:01.68
50Brst 9 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 11/05 GRBG 42.66
100Brst 9 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 11/05 ERIE 1:33.61
200Brst 7 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 10/05 GROV 3:20.53
50Fly 8 KIT CONCILUS MDVL 12/05 MDVL 36.15
100Fly 5 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 1:22.91
200Fly 3 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 3:01.55
6 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 11/05 ERIE 3:33.97
100IM 6 KIT CONCILUS MDVL 12/05 MDVL 1:18.57
200IM 6 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 11/05 GRBG 2:58.71
400IM 4 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 6:18.42
6 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 02/06 HLBG 6:30.43
100Free 6 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 01/06 GROV 1:07.85
200Free 3 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 2:30.27
5 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 12/05 MDVL 2:31.60
500Free 2 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 6:34.91
3 KIM GOLDSTROHM GRBG 11/05 GRBG 6:48.14
1000Free 2 GRACE BOJARSKI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 13:31.04
Gender/Age Group: F50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 01/06 AVY 18.84
10 BETH LIEBLING GROV 01/06 GROV 19.48
50Back 4 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 SEWY 39.94
7 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 HLBG 41.16
8 BETH LIEBLING GROV 10/05 GROV 41.23
100Back 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 SEWY 1:25.52
2 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 HLBG 1:27.11
7 BETH LIEBLING GROV 10/05 GROV 1:33.06
200Back 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 11/05 GRBG 3:00.76
3 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 01/06 GROV 3:09.37
7 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 11/05 GRBG 3:17.44
25Brst 6 BETH LIEBLING GROV 10/05 GROV 19.97
50Brst 2 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 01/06 AVY 40.10
3 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 01/06 AVY 41.03
7 BETH LIEBLING GROV 01/06 GROV 44.63
8 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 11/05 GRBG 45.36
10 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 11/05 ERIE 45.97
100Brst 2 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 01/06 AVY 1:30.44
6 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 11/05 ERIE 1:40.32
9 KAREN KAIGHIN SHY 03/06 ALDE 1:41.23
10 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 01/06 GROV 1:41.66
200Brst 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 SEWY 3:13.78
3 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 HLBG 3:31.52
25Fly 1 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 11/05 GRBG 15.61
5 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 04/06 CLAR 16.85
50Fly 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 HLBG 34.51
2 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 SEWY 36.86
100Fly 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 HLBG 1:19.87
2 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 SEWY 1:27.98
200Fly 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 01/06 AVY 3:00.89
2 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 04/06 CLAR 3:16.74
7 NORA ANDRUS GRBG 11/05 ERIE 5:25.98
100IM 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 HLBG 1:18.42
3 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 SEWY 1:25.12
200IM 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 03/06 ALDE 2:55.75
2 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 03/06 ALDE 3:05.67
5 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 03/06 ALDE 3:19.99
400IM 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 SEWY 6:03.08
3 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 HLBG 6:32.87
25Free 1 RANA EVANOFF ERIE 10/05 GROV 12.25
3 BETH LIEBLING GROV 10/05 GROV 13.81
50Free 4 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 01/06 AVY 31.78
7 BETH LIEBLING GROV 04/06 CLAR 32.72
8 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 03/06 ALDE 32.80
9 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 04/06 CLAR 33.28
100Free 2 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 03/06 ALDE 1:08.99
5 JACKIE GIDAS SHY 11/05 GRBG 1:12.85
7 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 04/06 CLAR 1:14.83
200Free 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 02/06 HLBG 2:32.20
3 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 02/06 SEWY 2:44.11
500Free 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/06 CLAR 6:33.36
4 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 03/06 ALDE 7:16.98
1000Free 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 04/06 CLAR 13:26.67
1650Free 1 ROSANNA SIKORA SHY 03/06 MAIL 22:05.38
4 WENDY MAZZINI MCKP 03/06 MAIL 25:26.61
9 SHIRLEY BELL SHY 03/06 MAIL 31:15.43
21 NORA ANDRUS GRBG 03/06 MAIL 37:53.15
Gender/Age Group: F55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 01/06 AVY 19.15
50Back 4 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 02/06 SEWY 43.95
100Back 6 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/05 GROV 1:43.32
200Back 5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 03/06 ALDE 3:50.69
25Brst 7 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 02/06 SEWY 22.40
50Brst 4 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 01/06 AVY 47.95
100Brst 4 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 09/05 UNIO 1:45.89
5 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 04/06 CLAR 1:46.12
25Fly 1 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 01/06 AVY 16.86
2 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 01/06 GROV 17.22
50Fly 1 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 02/06 SEWY 40.24
100Fly 4 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 12/05 MDVL 1:54.25
200Fly 3 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 11/05 ERIE 4:21.39
100IM 5 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST ERIE 10/05 GROV 1:36.93
200IM 5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 04/06 CLAR 3:42.28
7 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 04/06 CLAR 3:42.94
400IM 5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 10/05 GROV 8:13.15
25Free 5 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 02/06 SEWY 16.28
50Free 2 KATHLEEN ALTER NKEN 01/06 AVY 35.60
5 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 01/06 GROV 36.35
100Free 6 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 01/06 GROV 1:23.98
1650Free 12 KATHLEEN NAGY-KEMP GRBG 03/06 MAIL 33:19.08
Gender/Age Group: F60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Brst 2 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 09/05 UNIO 47.79
200Brst 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 12/05 MDVL 3:50.03
25Free 1 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 02/06 SEWY 16.89
100Free 2 DOTTY STEENSON SHY 09/05 UNIO 1:26.82
5 BOBBIE BRADEN SHY 11/05 ERIE 1:28.52
Gender/Age Group: F65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 8 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 04/06 CLAR 51.01
100Back 9 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 12/05 MDVL 1:59.02
50Brst 5 JUDY SPAHR SHY 11/05 GRBG 55.83
100Brst 4 JUDY SPAHR SHY 09/05 UNIO 2:02.57
10 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 01/06 GROV 2:12.58
200Brst 4 JUDY SPAHR SHY 10/05 GROV 4:25.36
8 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 02/06 SEWY 4:46.80
50Fly 6 JUDY SPAHR SHY 02/06 HLBG 58.09
7 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 12/05 MDVL 59.32
100Fly 1 JUDY SPAHR SHY 10/05 GROV 2:14.23
200Fly 2 JUDY SPAHR SHY 11/05 GRBG 5:08.09
100IM 4 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 12/05 MDVL 1:53.22
200IM 5 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 11/05 GRBG 4:25.91
7 JUDY SPAHR SHY 09/05 UNIO 4:31.94
400IM 2 JUDY SPAHR SHY 02/06 HLBG 9:49.60
25Free 5 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 04/06 CLAR 18.82
50Free 8 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 11/05 ERIE 42.33
100Free 5 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 11/05 ERIE 1:35.30
200Free 3 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 04/06 CLAR 3:34.46
500Free 7 SUSAN PRIEST SHY 04/06 CLAR 9:49.52
10 JUDY SPAHR SHY 09/05 UNIO 10:23.33
1650Free 1 SUSIE GOLDMAN SHY 03/06 MAIL 31:30.09
7 JUDY SPAHR SHY 03/06 MAIL 36:37.32
Gender/Age Group: F70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 7 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 54.69
100Back 4 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 1:58.70
200Back 3 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 11/05 ERIE 4:14.81
50Brst 4 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 1:00.49
100Brst 5 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 2:18.22
25Free 10 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 10/05 GROV 22.75
50Free 6 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 47.63
10 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 51.97
100Free 5 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 1:46.86
9 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 04/06 CLAR 1:57.54
200Free 3 MARYLEE MEDVE GROV 04/06 CLAR 3:48.51
9 JOYCE QUADRI ERIE 10/05 JMST 4:17.50
Gender/Age Group: F75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 1 PHYL CHARNES HCY 11/05 GRBG 23.17
5 SALLY MARTIN SHY 11/05 GRBG 26.78
50Back 10 RITA DIEHL JMST 10/05 JMST 1:23.19
100Back 5 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/05 GROV 2:18.36
200Back 4 PHYL CHARNES HCY 01/06 AVY 4:38.71
25Brst 8 RITA DIEHL JMST 10/05 JMST 41.72
50Brst 3 PHYL CHARNES HCY 11/05 GRBG 1:06.83
4 SALLY MARTIN SHY 09/05 UNIO 1:07.77
100Brst 2 SALLY MARTIN SHY 11/05 GRBG 2:21.32
200Brst 1 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/05 GROV 4:55.04
25Fly 1 SALLY MARTIN SHY 11/05 GRBG 24.42
50Fly 1 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/05 JMST 1:00.60
100IM 1 SALLY MARTIN SHY 10/05 JMST 2:02.95
25Free 7 RITA DIEHL JMST 04/06 CLAR 25.41
50Free 2 SALLY MARTIN SHY 09/05 UNIO 45.84
8 PHYL CHARNES HCY 01/06 AVY 52.42
100Free 4 SALLY MARTIN SHY 09/05 UNIO 1:51.62
Gender/Age Group: M18-19
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 4 MICAH METZEL LHY 02/06 SEWY 31.56
200Back 6 PHILIP DUPREY SEWY 11/05 ERIE 2:35.68
25Brst 6 MICAH METZEL LHY 02/06 SEWY 14.94
100Brst 4 MICAH METZEL LHY 01/06 AVY 1:13.43
200Brst 4 MICAH METZEL LHY 02/06 SEWY 2:40.06
100Fly 7 MICAH METZEL LHY 04/06 CLAR 1:18.18
100IM 8 MICAH METZEL LHY 12/05 MDVL 1:05.44
200IM 2 MICAH METZEL LHY 01/06 AVY 2:30.70
200Free 2 MICAH METZEL LHY 12/05 MDVL 2:11.88
500Free 3 MICAH METZEL LHY 04/06 CLAR 6:24.58
Gender/Age Group: M25-29
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 3 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 26.05
100Back 1 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 55.20
200Back 1 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 2:02.38
25Fly 2 JEREMY CORNMAN SEWY 11/05 ERIE 11.03
100Fly 10 JEREMY CORNMAN SEWY 04/06 CLAR 58.13
200IM 8 JEREMY CORNMAN SEWY 11/05 GRBG 2:13.56
400IM 4 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 02/06 SEWY 4:41.25
50Free 5 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 22.78
100Free 3 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 48.81
200Free 1 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 1:49.74
500Free 1 DANIEL PIERCE ERIE 04/06 CLAR 4:57.26
8 FRANK KARLE ERIE 01/06 GROV 5:26.01
1650Free 22 JON BALKO GRBG 03/06 MAIL 22:03.25
Gender/Age Group: M30-34
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Fly 9 DEREK EISENBREI GROV 04/06 CLAR 2:21.88
Gender/Age Group: M35-39
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
50Back 7 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/06 HLBG 28.62
100Back 2 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/06 CLAR 58.43
200Back 2 BILL WHITE SEWY 01/06 AVY 2:09.27
25Brst 2 BILL WHITE SEWY 12/05 MDVL 13.03
50Brst 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/06 CLAR 28.52
100Brst 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/06 CLAR 1:02.54
200Brst 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 12/05 MDVL 2:18.96
25Fly 9 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/06 CLAR 11.77
100Fly 2 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/06 SEWY 57.23
200Fly 7 BILL WHITE SEWY 09/05 UNIO 2:21.52
100IM 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/06 CLAR 56.00
200IM 2 BILL WHITE SEWY 11/05 GRBG 2:10.89
400IM 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/06 SEWY 4:36.83
25Free 7 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/06 HLBG 10.88
50Free 3 BILL WHITE SEWY 11/05 GRBG 23.37
100Free 1 BILL WHITE SEWY 04/06 CLAR 49.68
200Free 7 BILL WHITE SEWY 02/06 HLBG 1:59.47
500Free 8 BILL WHITE SEWY 01/06 GROV 5:26.12
Gender/Age Group: M40-44
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Back 9 CARL GOLDMAN SHY 04/06 CLAR 2:30.72
200Fly 5 CARL GOLDMAN SHY 04/06 CLAR 2:20.35
100Free 6 CARL GOLDMAN SHY 03/06 ALDE 53.30
500Free 3 CARL GOLDMAN SHY 03/06 ALDE 5:23.11
1000Free 1 CARL GOLDMAN SHY 04/06 CLAR 10:47.57
1650Free 2 CARL GOLDMAN SHY 03/06 MAIL 18:23.91
16 KEVIN LOUIS ERIE 03/06 MAIL 21:19.26
Gender/Age Group: M45-49
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 5 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 03/06 ALDE 13.87
50Back 6 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/06 CLAR 29.92
100Back 6 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/06 CLAR 1:05.02
200Back 10 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 11/05 ERIE 2:32.83
25Brst 8 CRAIG BASS SHY 04/06 CLAR 14.85
50Brst 5 CRAIG BASS SHY 04/06 CLAR 32.38
100Fly 6 TIM VOLTMANN JMST 02/06 HLBG 1:04.34
200Fly 5 TIM VOLTMANN JMST 03/06 ALDE 2:37.79
200IM 8 MIKE KOHLER ERIE 11/05 ERIE 2:25.40
25Free 7 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 12/05 MDVL 11.26
50Free 4 CHARLIE DAILEY ERIE 04/06 CLAR 24.38
10 MIKE KOHLER ERIE 11/05 ERIE 25.08
1650Free 11 JON OLBUM SHY 03/06 MAIL 21:51.99
23 TIM VOLTMANN JMST 03/06 MAIL 23:37.50
Gender/Age Group: M50-54
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 8 BOB LISS SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:11.96
200Back 2 STEVE LOVE GRBG 11/05 GRBG 2:20.60
4 MARK LIVEZEY GROV 01/06 AVY 2:30.23
25Brst 9 GARY ABBATE HCY 04/06 CLAR 15.53
100Brst 7 BOB LISS SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:15.04
200Brst 10 GARY ABBATE HCY 04/06 CLAR 2:52.88
100IM 8 BOB LISS SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:07.63
200IM 9 BOB LISS SHY 04/06 CLAR 2:34.58
50Free 9 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 04/06 CLAR 26.31
100Free 10 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 04/06 CLAR 58.87
500Free 4 STEVE LOVE GRBG 11/05 GRBG 5:54.22
6 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 04/06 CLAR 6:11.20
8 BOB LISS SHY 04/06 CLAR 6:19.35
1650Free 5 BOB LISS SHY 03/06 MAIL 22:14.99
10 LEE GUSTAFSON HCY 03/06 MAIL 22:51.50
14 RICK SIEGEL JMST 03/06 MAIL 23:51.23
Gender/Age Group: M55-59
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 6 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 01/06 GROV 15.62
10 GREG BELL SHY 11/05 GRBG 16.61
50Back 6 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 10/05 JMST 34.31
9 TOM MANN JMST 10/05 JMST 35.13
100Back 7 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 10/05 GROV 1:17.11
200Back 6 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 01/06 GROV 2:48.18
25Brst 4 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 02/06 HLBG 15.86
50Brst 4 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 11/05 GRBG 35.98
100Brst 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 1:15.30
4 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 11/05 GRBG 1:20.24
200Brst 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 10/05 GROV 2:49.69
25Fly 3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 01/06 GROV 12.82
50Fly 2 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 28.46
100Fly 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 1:07.64
200Fly 5 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 01/06 AVY 3:00.96
10 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER SHY 04/06 CLAR 3:22.99
100IM 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 1:07.50
200IM 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 2:30.64
3 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 11/05 GRBG 2:43.42
400IM 2 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 10/05 JMST 5:41.05
25Free 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 02/06 HLBG 11.38
4 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 04/06 CLAR 11.98
50Free 2 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 01/06 AVY 25.80
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 26.17
100Free 2 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 01/06 AVY 56.46
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 04/06 CLAR 56.64
200Free 2 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 02/06 SEWY 2:05.61
3 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 02/06 HLBG 2:09.11
500Free 1 MIKE SHERRILL SEWY 03/06 ALDE 5:32.96
4 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 11/05 GRBG 6:00.89
1000Free 5 MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER SHY 04/06 CLAR 14:39.70
1650Free 1 MIKE CAMPBELL LHY 03/06 MAIL 20:56.36
12 GREG BELL SHY 03/06 MAIL 26:15.04
Gender/Age Group: M60-64
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
100Back 7 PETER LAUER GROV 10/05 JMST 1:24.14
25Fly 10 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 03/06 ALDE 15.89
50Fly 10 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 04/06 CLAR 36.29
100Fly 4 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 04/06 CLAR 1:32.52
400IM 9 TIM STITH GROV 04/06 CLAR 7:45.76
500Free 4 STEPHEN SCHACHNER SHY 04/06 CLAR 7:42.42
6 TIM STITH GROV 03/06 ALDE 7:49.90
1000Free 10 GARY FORD GROV 04/06 CLAR 21:27.51
1650Free 11 TIM STITH GROV 03/06 MAIL 28:32.97
18 GARY FORD GROV 03/06 MAIL 33:08.90
Gender/Age Group: M65-69
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Free 3 BILL RADACK JMST 04/06 CLAR 12.85
Gender/Age Group: M70-74
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
200Fly 3 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 11/05 ERIE 6:30.65
500Free 10 FRANK KUZMA ERIE 04/06 CLAR 9:55.72
1000Free 5 BILL SACHSE JMST 04/06 CLAR 24:08.51
Gender/Age Group: M75-79
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 9 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/06 CLAR 24.57
50Back 8 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/06 CLAR 53.79
100Back 8 DON NORRIS HLBG 10/05 JMST 2:14.05
200Back 2 GUS DIEHL JMST 11/05 ERIE 3:39.89
5 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/06 CLAR 4:29.08
7 DON NORRIS HLBG 01/06 GROV 4:57.80
50Brst 8 DON NORRIS HLBG 01/06 GROV 1:00.67
200Brst 6 DON NORRIS HLBG 02/06 SEWY 4:56.65
7 BILL KENNEDY MDVL 12/05 MDVL 5:22.51
25Fly 5 BEN PAMULA ERIE 04/06 CLAR 32.51
200IM 1 BEN PAMULA ERIE 11/05 ERIE 5:35.58
25Free 2 GUS DIEHL JMST 12/05 MDVL 14.18
8 MITCH UFNER SHY 02/06 SEWY 17.05
50Free 9 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 04/06 CLAR 42.84
100Free 3 GUS DIEHL JMST 11/05 ERIE 1:18.77
200Free 7 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 10/05 GROV 4:06.21
500Free 5 OLIVER GOODMAN LHY 04/06 CLAR 10:06.72
Gender/Age Group: M80-84
EVENT PLACE NAME TEAM MO/YR POOL TIME
-------- ----------------------------- ---- ----- ---- --------
25Back 6 BILL HOGENMILLER ERIE 11/05 ERIE 27.22
25Brst 1 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 10/05 GROV 19.58
100Brst 1 MORRIS SHRATTER SHY 01/06 GROV 1:48.07
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
*********************** RELAYS **********************************
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
MIXED 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
4 1:57.74 181 GROV\@GROVE CITY YMCA
WENDY MATTHEWS 32F, DAVID ROTTHOFF 54M, KATHY MCGILL 41F, MARK LIVEZEY 54M
8 1:59.74 184 SEWY\@GREENSBURG YMCA
JIM THORNTON 53M, KATHERINE FARNAN 34F, MIKE SHERRILL 56M, LAURI WROBLEWSKI 41F
MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Mixed Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
6 2:22.87 184 SEWY\@SEWICKLEY VALLEY YMCA
KATHERINE FARNAN 34F, JIM THORNTON 53M, LAURI WROBLEWSKI 41F, MIKE SHERRILL 56M
10 2:25.47 181 SEWY\@GROVE CITY YMCA 2005
KATHERINE FARNAN 34F, JIM THORNTON 53M, JIM VANBUSKIRK 53M, LAURI WROBLEWSKI 41F
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
8 2:55.04 248 JMST\@JAMESTOWN YMCA
GUS DIEHL 76M, ANDREA CARR 38F, ALAN SILLIKER 55M, JUDY YOUNG 79F
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
4 5:02.89 312 ERIE\@JAMESTOWN YMCA
CAROLINE MORROW 74F, EMIL DAESCHNER 88M, ELAINE KUZMA 68F, BILL HOGENMILLER 82M
M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 100
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
5 1:53.85 114 ERIE\@MEADVILLE YWCA AT MEADVILLE REC COMPLEX
NICOLINA PIERCE 27F, COLLETTE BREWER 30F, LIZ BUGBEE 33F, CINDY NELSON 24F
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
3 1:57.37 143 SHY \@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
MARLA MCWINNEY 32F, ALYSSA WILSON 22F, ROSANNA SIKORA 50F, CAROL IDE 39F
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 2:32.25 222 GROV\@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
DIANA BERNER 58F, MARYLEE MEDVE 70F, BETH LIEBLING 50F, JANE GREGG 44F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
4 3:07.75 273 SHY \@GROVE CITY YMCA 2005
DOTTY STEENSON 64F, SUSAN PRIEST 65F, PEG MENGES 79F, JUDY SPAHR 65F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
6 1:58.01 224 SHY \@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
GREG BELL 57M, STEPHEN SCHACHNER 62M, MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 55M, BOB LISS 50M
M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************
Female Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 140
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
4 2:17.44 143 SHY \@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
ROSANNA SIKORA 50F, ALYSSA WILSON 22F, MARLA MCWINNEY 32F, CAROL IDE 39F
AGE GROUP: 220
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
2 2:51.52 223 SHY \@PITTSBURGH - ALDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL
SUSAN PRIEST 65F, DOTTY STEENSON 64F, CARRIE PARRELL 42F, PAT LEE 52F
5 3:12.40 221 GROV\@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
MARYLEE MEDVE 70F, BETH LIEBLING 50F, NATASHA AQUE 43F, DIANA BERNER 58F
8 3:19.35 254 SHY \@GREENSBURG YMCA
ROSANNA SIKORA 50F, DOTTY STEENSON 64F, SALLY MARTIN 75F, ELSIE RESBY 65F
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
1 3:19.70 271 SHY \@ERIE YMCA 2005
PEG MENGES 79F, DOTTY STEENSON 64F, BOBBIE BRADEN 63F, SUSAN PRIEST 65F
Male Relay Results:
AGE GROUP: 180
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
9 1:59.94 195 SHY \@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
BRAD GRACE 48M, CRAIG BASS 49M, BOB LISS 50M, JON OLBUM 48M
AGE GROUP: 260
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
6 3:01.13 270 SHY \@2006 AMYMSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
JIMMY GOLDMAN 69M, MORRIS SHRATTER 81M, MIKE SCHNEIDERLOCHNER 55M, KEN KANTROWITZ 65M
AGE GROUP: 300
Place Time Total Age Team\@(Meet)
8 4:35.01 319 ERIE\@ERIE YMCA 2005
BEN PAMULA 76M, EMIL DAESCHNER 88M, FRANK KUZMA 73M, BILL HOGENMILLER 82M
AMYMSA